1 |
BRUNO HENRIQUE ALVES CASTRO |
VENEZIA TA FAME |
LUCAS MARQUES BORGES |
10º GP Ycambi Ranch |
Test Horse Sexta |
21/08/2022 |
0.000 |
2 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
EXCLUSIV TA FAME SZ |
FELIPE SIMOES ZICA |
11º GP Ycambi & 1ª Etp Copa Sudeste |
Tira Teima |
06/08/2023 |
16.797 |
3 |
ETTORE CAVALLIERI MARINHO |
RH3D NAVARRO BEAVER |
NANAYANA COMETTI CAVALLIERI |
11º GP Ycambi & 1ª Etp Copa Sudeste |
Tira Teima |
06/08/2023 |
16.838 |
4 |
PEDRO REIS |
MOANA LEO IM |
MARCELO LAMOUNIER MALAQUIAS |
10º GP Ycambi Ranch |
GP ABQM |
21/08/2022 |
16.842 |
5 |
VALDIR FRANCISCO DE ASSIS |
DOCS ONE SHADY DAN |
RONALDO ALVES MARTINS |
9º GP Ycambi Ranch |
Tira Teima |
25/08/2019 |
16.874 |
6 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ZIRCONITA 2F |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
8º GP Ycambi Ranch + 6ª Etapa da AMCT |
Aberta Sênior |
24/06/2018 |
16.881 |
7 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
BRISCO JAYBEE |
HUMBERTO PALMEIRA BARCELOS |
10º GP Ycambi Ranch |
GP ABQM |
21/08/2022 |
16.894 |
8 |
MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO |
ZD TOP BEL |
PEDRO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI PESSOA |
8º GP Ycambi Ranch + 6ª Etapa da AMCT |
Aberta Sênior |
24/06/2018 |
16.910 |
9 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
BRISCO JAYBEE |
HUMBERTO PALMEIRA BARCELOS |
10º GP Ycambi Ranch |
Tira Teima |
21/08/2022 |
16.930 |
10 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ZIRCONITA 2F |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
6º GP Ycambi Ranch |
Tira Teima |
26/06/2016 |
16.940 |
11 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
EXCLUSIV TA FAME SZ |
FELIPE SIMOES ZICA |
11º GP Ycambi & 1ª Etp Copa Sudeste |
Aberta Júnior |
06/08/2023 |
16.945 |
12 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
CAMARU SHADY FAME SZ |
FELIPE SIMOES ZICA |
11º GP Ycambi & 1ª Etp Copa Sudeste |
Aberta Castrado |
06/08/2023 |
16.962 |
13 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
3D OHANA BEAVER |
WILSON ROCHA SENA |
10º GP Ycambi Ranch |
Test Horse Quarta |
21/08/2022 |
16.989 |
14 |
LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA |
RED STREAKER SOUND |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
8º GP Ycambi Ranch + 6ª Etapa da AMCT |
GP ABQM |
24/06/2018 |
16.993 |
15 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
BRISCO JAYBEE |
HUMBERTO PALMEIRA BARCELOS |
10º GP Ycambi Ranch |
Aberta Sênior |
21/08/2022 |
16.994 |
16 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
EPIC DASH RED SZ |
LEONARDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA |
10º GP Ycambi Ranch |
Aberta Castrado |
21/08/2022 |
16.994 |
17 |
NANAYANA COMETTI CAVALLIERI |
RCH BELA BEAVER |
NANAYANA COMETTI CAVALLIERI |
10º GP Ycambi Ranch |
Amador Light |
21/08/2022 |
17.002 |
18 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ZIRCONITA 2F |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
6º GP Ycambi Ranch |
Aberta Sênior |
26/06/2016 |
17.003 |
19 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
TOP FLY JAY VS |
MARCOS CANCADO ASSIS |
7° GP Ycambi Ranch - 4ª Etp. do Camp. Mineiro 2017 |
Tira Teima |
25/06/2017 |
17.005 |
20 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ZIRCONITA 2F |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
7° GP Ycambi Ranch - 4ª Etp. do Camp. Mineiro 2017 |
Tira Teima |
25/06/2017 |
17.007 |
21 |
RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
B2B MORGANA ROLLS |
B2B RANCH |
7° GP Ycambi Ranch - 4ª Etp. do Camp. Mineiro 2017 |
Aberta Júnior |
25/06/2017 |
17.034 |
22 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
CAMARU SHADY FAME SZ |
FELIPE SIMOES ZICA |
11º GP Ycambi & 1ª Etp Copa Sudeste |
Aberta Sênior |
06/08/2023 |
17.040 |
23 |
MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO |
BETINA FAME MAV |
THAIS TUCUNDUVA CARVALHO MOTTA |
8º GP Ycambi Ranch + 6ª Etapa da AMCT |
GP ABQM |
24/06/2018 |
17.041 |
24 |
NEHEMIAS LIMA DOS SANTOS FILHO |
3D MUSTANG BEAVER |
DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO |
10º GP Ycambi Ranch |
Tira Teima |
21/08/2022 |
17.050 |
25 |
WILSON F MIRANDA |
HALLEY ANDY |
WILSON FARIAS DOS SANTOS MIRANDA |
11º GP Ycambi & 1ª Etp Copa Sudeste |
Principiante B |
06/08/2023 |
17.051 |
26 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
CAMARU SHADY FAME SZ |
FELIPE SIMOES ZICA |
10º GP Ycambi Ranch |
Tira Teima |
21/08/2022 |
17.052 |
27 |
BRUNO HENRIQUE ALVES CASTRO |
DOCS ONE SHADY DAN |
RONALDO ALVES MARTINS |
10º GP Ycambi Ranch |
Aberta Castrado |
21/08/2022 |
17.052 |
28 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
BRISCO JAYBEE |
HUMBERTO PALMEIRA BARCELOS |
11º GP Ycambi & 1ª Etp Copa Sudeste |
Tira Teima |
06/08/2023 |
17.054 |
29 |
JOSE DA CRUZ DOS SANTOS |
FAMOUS RUBY |
MARCELO DE ARAUJO PESSOA |
10º GP Ycambi Ranch |
GP ABQM |
21/08/2022 |
17.055 |
30 |
JOAO CARLOS SOUSA SILVA |
RH3D NAVARRO BEAVER |
NANAYANA COMETTI CAVALLIERI |
10º GP Ycambi Ranch |
Aberta Castrado |
21/08/2022 |
17.056 |
31 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
EPIC DASH RED SZ |
LEONARDO BERNARDINO DA SILVA |
10º GP Ycambi Ranch |
Potro do Futuro Aberta |
21/08/2022 |
17.064 |
32 |
FELIPE ZAO GOMES |
LIONEL BEAVER 3D |
LEANDRO QUINTANILHA CAMARINHA |
11º GP Ycambi & 1ª Etp Copa Sudeste |
Tira Teima |
06/08/2023 |
17.064 |
33 |
FELIPE ZAO GOMES |
LIONEL BEAVER 3D |
LEANDRO QUINTANILHA CAMARINHA |
11º GP Ycambi & 1ª Etp Copa Sudeste |
Aberta Castrado |
06/08/2023 |
17.064 |
34 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
EXCLUSIV TA FAME SZ |
FELIPE SIMOES ZICA |
10º GP Ycambi Ranch |
Tira Teima |
21/08/2022 |
17.066 |
35 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
CAMARU SHADY FAME SZ |
FELIPE SIMOES ZICA |
11º GP Ycambi & 1ª Etp Copa Sudeste |
GP ABQM |
06/08/2023 |
17.067 |
36 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
EXCLUSIV TA FAME SZ |
FELIPE SIMOES ZICA |
11º GP Ycambi & 1ª Etp Copa Sudeste |
Derby Ger. 2018 |
06/08/2023 |
17.071 |
37 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
EXCLUSIV TA FAME SZ |
FELIPE SIMOES ZICA |
10º GP Ycambi Ranch |
Potro do Futuro Aberta |
21/08/2022 |
17.072 |
38 |
MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO |
LADY TA FAME |
HARAS FAZENDA OLIVEIRA LTDA ME |
7° GP Ycambi Ranch - 4ª Etp. do Camp. Mineiro 2017 |
Aberta Sênior |
25/06/2017 |
17.074 |
39 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
BRISCO JAYBEE |
HUMBERTO PALMEIRA BARCELOS |
8º GP Ycambi Ranch + 6ª Etapa da AMCT |
Aberta Júnior |
24/06/2018 |
17.075 |
40 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
TOP FLY JAY VS |
MARCOS CANCADO ASSIS |
9º GP Ycambi Ranch |
Tira Teima |
25/08/2019 |
17.077 |
41 |
JOSE TARCISIO ARAUJO NUNES |
ST ANA WARS |
MOISES MACIEL VEIGA RIBEIRO |
6º GP Ycambi Ranch |
Aberta Júnior |
26/06/2016 |
17.078 |
42 |
MARIA APARECIDA DE ASSIS LAGE |
STORM COLD Q FALCAO |
VITORIA EMANUELLY CHUPEL |
6º GP Ycambi Ranch |
Tira Teima |
26/06/2016 |
17.078 |
43 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
EXCLUSIV TA FAME SZ |
FELIPE SIMOES ZICA |
10º GP Ycambi Ranch |
GP ABQM |
21/08/2022 |
17.079 |
44 |
MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO |
LADY TA FAME |
HARAS FAZENDA OLIVEIRA LTDA ME |
7° GP Ycambi Ranch - 4ª Etp. do Camp. Mineiro 2017 |
Test Horse Quinta |
25/06/2017 |
17.079 |
45 |
MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO |
ZD TOP BEL |
PEDRO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI PESSOA |
8º GP Ycambi Ranch + 6ª Etapa da AMCT |
GP ABQM |
24/06/2018 |
17.080 |
46 |
MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO |
THE FAME ORIENTE |
HARAS FAZENDA OLIVEIRA LTDA ME |
6º GP Ycambi Ranch |
Tira Teima |
26/06/2016 |
17.082 |
47 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
TOP FLY JAY VS |
MARCOS CANCADO ASSIS |
8º GP Ycambi Ranch + 6ª Etapa da AMCT |
Aberta Júnior |
24/06/2018 |
17.082 |
48 |
LEONARDO PEREIRA MACEDO |
MISS FAME CORONA IMP |
ANDRE LUIS DE JESUS POLASTRELI |
11º GP Ycambi & 1ª Etp Copa Sudeste |
Tira Teima |
06/08/2023 |
17.084 |
49 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
EXCLUSIV TA FAME SZ |
FELIPE SIMOES ZICA |
10º GP Ycambi Ranch |
Aberta Júnior |
21/08/2022 |
17.085 |
50 |
JOSE DA CRUZ DOS SANTOS |
FO KATIE N RED |
HARAS FAZENDA OLIVEIRA LTDA ME |
9º GP Ycambi Ranch |
Tira Teima |
25/08/2019 |
17.095 |