1 |
THIAGO BARROS BOTELHO |
SLASH TROUBLE ZD |
P108118 |
EDUARDO KUCINSKI |
17.451 |
Haras São Luís - Tira Teima |
2 |
LINCOLN APARECIDO PEREIRA GIMENEZ |
HOLLAND DANCER |
P058178 |
PAULO JOSE FERREIRA AMANCIO |
17.593 |
Haras São Luís - Tira Teima |
3 |
BIANCA CRISTINA PIMENTEL MACHADO |
OLENA GAY BARS |
P15807 |
ADELCINO FRANCISCO LOPO |
17.643 |
Copa André Coelho - Jovem |
4 |
THIAGO BARROS BOTELHO |
SUPER TOP ZD |
P110003 |
VIBRA COM DE RACOES E AGROPEC LTDA ME |
17.699 |
Haras São Luís - Tira Teima |
5 |
ISABELA DE LIMA MELO |
DAFNE LITTLE BW |
P091314 |
IVANDILSON DA COSTA MELO |
17.701 |
Copa Chácara Valente - Feminino |
6 |
ISABELA DE LIMA MELO |
DAFNE LITTLE BW |
P091314 |
IVANDILSON DA COSTA MELO |
17.763 |
Copa Chácara Valente - Aberta |
7 |
SALOMAO MARIANO COSTA |
BANFF SKY DANCER HL |
P103293 |
LUCIANA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS FONSECA LIMA |
17.791 |
Haras São Luís - Tira Teima |
8 |
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROMAO DE SOUZA |
ROSITA ZORRERO |
P096297 |
MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA |
17.799 |
Haras São Luís - Tira Teima |
9 |
JOSE BENEDITO MARCIANO |
APOLLO LEO SHADY WL |
P118755 |
PEDRO JORGE SOUSA PEREIRA |
17.838 |
Haras São Luís - Derby 2007-2008 1º GO |
10 |
LINCOLN APARECIDO PEREIRA GIMENEZ |
SUCESSO LEO |
P116757 |
DAVID GONCALVES SILVA |
17.841 |
Haras São Luís - Tira Teima |
11 |
THIAGO BARROS BOTELHO |
SANDY MORENA |
P109781 |
RENATA LAUCK SOUZA |
17.841 |
Haras São Luís - Tira Teima |
12 |
JOARLISON AGUIAR MARTINS |
DELLA DELLE MA |
P11300 |
MARCOS PAIXAO DE ARAUJO |
17.856 |
Copa Chácara Valente - Jovem |
13 |
MARCIO MORALIS BUENO |
SENSUELLE HJS |
P104458 |
LUIS ANTONIO FIGUEIREDO DE ALMEIDA SILVA |
17.857 |
Copa André Coelho - Aberta |
14 |
THIAGO BARROS BOTELHO |
SANDY MORENA |
P109781 |
RENATA LAUCK SOUZA |
17.863 |
Copa André Coelho - Aberta |
15 |
ANDRE LUIS BRAGA COSTA |
DASH FOR FORTUNE |
P105075 |
RAIMUNDO NONATO PACHECO FILHO |
17.882 |
Copa André Coelho - Amador |
16 |
HUGO GOULART ALMEIDA SILVA |
SKIPPA OLENA |
P091834 |
MANOEL COELHO DE ALENCAR |
17.903 |
Copa André Coelho - Jovem |
17 |
MARCIO MORALIS BUENO |
LADY CANDY BAR |
P082779 |
HEITOR CORTEZ FREITAS DINIZ |
17.910 |
Haras São Luís - Tira Teima |
18 |
THIAGO BARROS BOTELHO |
SANDY MORENA |
P109781 |
RENATA LAUCK SOUZA |
17.932 |
Copa Chácara Valente - Aberta |
19 |
SALOMAO MARIANO COSTA |
DANCER SKY BARS |
M192834 |
DELICO MACHADO DA SILVA JUNIOR |
17.942 |
Copa Chácara Valente - Aberta |
20 |
GESSYCA MORAES REZENDE |
THINKER BOY |
M183377 |
GESSYCA MORAES REZENDE |
17.970 |
Copa Chácara Valente - Amador |
21 |
GESSYCA MORAES REZENDE |
THINKER BOY |
M183377 |
GESSYCA MORAES REZENDE |
17.986 |
Haras São Luís - Tira Teima |
22 |
SALOMAO MARIANO COSTA |
BANFF SKY DANCER HL |
P103293 |
LUCIANA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS FONSECA LIMA |
17.997 |
Copa Chácara Valente - Aberta |
23 |
SALOMAO MARIANO COSTA |
DANCER SKY BARS |
M192834 |
DELICO MACHADO DA SILVA JUNIOR |
18.008 |
Copa André Coelho - Aberta |
24 |
ANDRE LUIS BRAGA COSTA |
DASH FOR FORTUNE |
P105075 |
RAIMUNDO NONATO PACHECO FILHO |
18.019 |
Haras São Luís - Tira Teima |
25 |
LINCOLN APARECIDO PEREIRA GIMENEZ |
SUCESSO LEO |
P116757 |
DAVID GONCALVES SILVA |
18.042 |
Copa Chácara Valente - Aberta |
26 |
DIOGO KZAM PEREIRA |
MARLIN CODY SMA |
P091174 |
JOSE SOUSA PEREIRA |
18.049 |
Copa Chácara Valente - Aberta |
27 |
JOSEILDO JOAO |
MISS LEO ZORRERO HSF |
P098984 |
PEJU AGRONEGOCIOS LTDA |
18.050 |
Haras São Luís - Tira Teima |
28 |
JOSE RAFAEL CARVALHO LEITE |
DASH FOR FORTUNE |
P105075 |
RAIMUNDO NONATO PACHECO FILHO |
18.050 |
Copa André Coelho - Aberta |
29 |
LUCIANA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS FONSECA LIMA |
DANCER SKY BARS |
M192834 |
DELICO MACHADO DA SILVA JUNIOR |
18.064 |
Copa André Coelho - Feminino |
30 |
GESSYCA MORAES REZENDE |
THINKER BOY |
M183377 |
GESSYCA MORAES REZENDE |
18.065 |
Copa André Coelho - Feminino |
31 |
ELSON CAMPOS |
CASH FLY DOC |
P089703 |
JESSICA DOS SANTOS GUIDO |
18.067 |
Copa Chácara Valente - Aberta |
32 |
ANDRE LUIS BRAGA COSTA |
DASH FOR FORTUNE |
P105075 |
RAIMUNDO NONATO PACHECO FILHO |
18.085 |
Copa Chácara Valente - Aberta |
33 |
CRISTIANO NUNES CAMARGO |
EF AGILITY BROWN |
B003348 |
LANA ELIZA PIRES DE ALMEIDA MAURICIO |
18.091 |
Copa André Coelho - Aberta |
34 |
ANDRE LUIS BRAGA COSTA |
DASH FOR FORTUNE |
P105075 |
RAIMUNDO NONATO PACHECO FILHO |
18.092 |
Copa Chácara Valente - Amador |
35 |
LINCOLN APARECIDO PEREIRA GIMENEZ |
SKIPPA OLENA |
P091834 |
MANOEL COELHO DE ALENCAR |
18.100 |
Copa Chácara Valente - Aberta |
36 |
LINCOLN APARECIDO PEREIRA GIMENEZ |
SKIPPA OLENA |
P091834 |
MANOEL COELHO DE ALENCAR |
18.103 |
Haras São Luís - Tira Teima |
37 |
LUCAS BORGES |
ACAPUCO |
SR |
LUCAS BORGES |
18.107 |
Haras São Luís - Tira Teima |
38 |
GESSYCA MORAES REZENDE |
THINKER BOY |
M183377 |
GESSYCA MORAES REZENDE |
18.112 |
Copa Chácara Valente - Aberta |
39 |
GESSYCA MORAES REZENDE |
THINKER BOY |
M183377 |
GESSYCA MORAES REZENDE |
18.123 |
Copa André Coelho - Aberta |
40 |
BIANCA CRISTINA PIMENTEL MACHADO |
OLENA GAY BARS |
P15807 |
ADELCINO FRANCISCO LOPO |
18.133 |
Haras São Luís - Tira Teima |
41 |
CRISTIANO NUNES CAMARGO |
EF AGILITY BROWN |
B003348 |
LANA ELIZA PIRES DE ALMEIDA MAURICIO |
18.143 |
Copa André Coelho - Exibição |
42 |
LINCOLN APARECIDO PEREIRA GIMENEZ |
GOING SHOW TIMES EK |
P106687 |
FABIO CARNEIRO ARRUDA |
18.144 |
Copa Chácara Valente - Aberta |
43 |
JOSE RAFAEL CARVALHO LEITE |
CEDRO DADDY MF |
P085735 |
VIBRA COM DE RACOES E AGROPEC LTDA ME |
18.151 |
Copa André Coelho - Aberta |
44 |
ARNALDO DE MELLO CARVALHO NETO |
SHADY TIMES DOC |
P096097 |
ZELMON PATROCINIO COSTA |
18.169 |
Copa André Coelho - Aberta |
45 |
RICARDO FIUZA NETO |
SUCESSO JR |
P105302 |
RICARDO FIUZA FILHO |
18.171 |
Copa Chácara Valente - Jovem |
46 |
ROGERIO ROMUALDO COELHO CIRIACO |
MISS PEPPY JAY |
P120615 |
RINALDO ROMUALDO CIRIACO |
18.172 |
Haras São Luís - Derby 2007-2008 1º GO |
47 |
JOSEILDO JOAO |
DASH POINT CASH |
P072969 |
JOSE TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA JUNIOR |
18.172 |
Haras São Luís - Tira Teima |
48 |
ARNALDO DE MELLO CARVALHO NETO |
SHADY TIMES DOC |
P096097 |
ZELMON PATROCINIO COSTA |
18.176 |
Copa Chácara Valente - Aberta |
49 |
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ROMAO DE SOUZA |
ROSITA ZORRERO |
P096297 |
MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA |
18.176 |
Copa Chácara Valente - Aberta |
50 |
LINCOLN APARECIDO PEREIRA GIMENEZ |
GOING SHOW TIMES EK |
P106687 |
FABIO CARNEIRO ARRUDA |
18.177 |
Haras São Luís - Tira Teima |
51 |
ROGERIO ROMUALDO COELHO CIRIACO |
MISS PEPPY JAY |
P120615 |
RINALDO ROMUALDO CIRIACO |
18.179 |
Haras São Luís - Derby 2007-2008 2º GO |
52 |
ELSON CAMPOS |
CASH FLY DOC |
P089703 |
JESSICA DOS SANTOS GUIDO |
18.179 |
Haras São Luís - Tira Teima |
53 |
JOARLISON AGUIAR MARTINS |
DELLA DELLE MA |
P11300 |
MARCOS PAIXAO DE ARAUJO |
18.184 |
Copa André Coelho - Aberta |
54 |
VAGNER SIMIONATO |
SUPER TOP CODY |
P087591 |
FAZENDA CARUANA |
18.187 |
Haras São Luís - Tira Teima |
55 |
SALOMAO MARIANO COSTA |
BANFF SKY DANCER HL |
P103293 |
LUCIANA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS FONSECA LIMA |
18.194 |
Copa André Coelho - Aberta |
56 |
ADRIANO LUIS BRAGA COSTA |
DASH FOR FORTUNE |
P105075 |
RAIMUNDO NONATO PACHECO FILHO |
18.205 |
Copa Chácara Valente - Jovem |
57 |
MARCELLA PAGANI MIRANDA |
VERSATIL KIND DALE |
P101017 |
KARINE GIOVANA PERUCCI DA SILVA |
18.219 |
Copa André Coelho - Feminino |
58 |
BIANCA CRISTINA PIMENTEL MACHADO |
OLENA GAY BARS |
P15807 |
ADELCINO FRANCISCO LOPO |
18.220 |
Copa André Coelho - Feminino |
59 |
BIANCA CRISTINA PIMENTEL MACHADO |
BII BOY |
SR |
GRAZIELLE INES SILVA LOTO |
18.227 |
Copa André Coelho - Jovem |
60 |
GESSYCA MORAES REZENDE |
THINKER BOY |
M183377 |
GESSYCA MORAES REZENDE |
18.228 |
Copa Chácara Valente - Feminino |
61 |
ANDRE UBIRAJARA ANTUNES COELHO |
MISTICA FAILAS G |
P100793 |
ALDENY ARAUJO COSTA |
18.228 |
Haras São Luís - Tira Teima |
62 |
DIOGO KZAM PEREIRA |
MARLIN CODY SMA |
P091174 |
JOSE SOUSA PEREIRA |
18.242 |
Copa André Coelho - Amador |
63 |
ELSON CAMPOS |
CASH FLY DOC |
P089703 |
JESSICA DOS SANTOS GUIDO |
18.246 |
Copa André Coelho - Aberta |
64 |
GESSYCA MORAES REZENDE |
THINKER BOY |
M183377 |
GESSYCA MORAES REZENDE |
18.247 |
Copa André Coelho - Amador |
65 |
BRUNO JOSE RIBEIRO |
DANCER LEO |
P096677 |
MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA |
18.253 |
Haras São Luís - Tira Teima |
66 |
ISABELA DE LIMA MELO |
DAFNE LITTLE BW |
P091314 |
IVANDILSON DA COSTA MELO |
18.256 |
Copa André Coelho - Jovem |
67 |
JOSEILDO JOAO |
MISS LEO ZORRERO HSF |
P098984 |
PEJU AGRONEGOCIOS LTDA |
18.259 |
Copa André Coelho - Aberta |
68 |
ANDRE UBIRAJARA ANTUNES COELHO |
TOP BELA ZD |
P117218 |
LUIS ANTONIO FIGUEIREDO DE ALMEIDA SILVA |
18.259 |
Haras São Luís - Derby 2007-2008 1º GO |
69 |
HUGO GOULART ALMEIDA SILVA |
MOON S LADY HEM |
P092008 |
DAVID GONCALVES SILVA |
18.270 |
Copa André Coelho - Aberta |
70 |
JOARLISON AGUIAR MARTINS |
DELLA DELLE MA |
P11300 |
MARCOS PAIXAO DE ARAUJO |
18.272 |
Haras São Luís - Tira Teima |
71 |
SALOMAO MARIANO COSTA |
DERECK SKY DANCER |
P103008 |
HELENO FONSECA LIMA |
18.278 |
Copa André Coelho - Aberta |
72 |
ARNALDO DE MELLO CARVALHO NETO |
SHADY TIMES DOC |
P096097 |
ZELMON PATROCINIO COSTA |
18.278 |
Copa Chácara Valente - Jovem |
73 |
HUGO GOULART ALMEIDA SILVA |
MOON S LADY HEM |
P092008 |
DAVID GONCALVES SILVA |
18.279 |
Haras São Luís - Tira Teima |
74 |
GILBERTO SAMPAIO DA SILVA |
QUICKLY VISTA |
P111135 |
OTACILIO BRAGA DO NASCIMENTO NETO |
18.284 |
Copa Chácara Valente - Aberta |
75 |
GRAZIELE INES SILVA LOPO |
BII BOY |
SR |
GRAZIELLE INES SILVA LOTO |
18.286 |
Copa André Coelho - Júnior |
76 |
GABRIELA JAFET CESTARI |
CEM POR CENTO HJS |
P109479 |
ALEXANDRE ARAUJO PALHANO |
18.286 |
Haras São Luís - Tira Teima |
77 |
RICARDO FIUZA NETO |
SUCESSO JR |
P105302 |
RICARDO FIUZA FILHO |
18.287 |
Copa André Coelho - Jovem |
78 |
OCTAVIO AUGUSTO FARIA |
LILLY ZORRERO |
P096298 |
MARLI APARECIDA JACOMETTO FARIA |
18.288 |
Copa André Coelho - Amador |
79 |
ROGERIO ROMUALDO COELHO CIRIACO |
MISS PEPPY JAY |
P120615 |
RINALDO ROMUALDO CIRIACO |
18.289 |
Copa André Coelho - Aberta |
80 |
AGRINALDO SILVA MATOS |
SHESA RUNAWAY STREAK |
P123645 |
RENATA LAUCK SOUZA |
18.289 |
Haras São Luís - Tira Teima |
81 |
OCTAVIO AUGUSTO FARIA |
LILLY ZORRERO |
P096298 |
MARLI APARECIDA JACOMETTO FARIA |
18.298 |
Haras São Luís - Tira Teima |
82 |
LANCE GRAVES |
PHANTOM BULLION |
P131997 |
PAULA SALGUEIRO PEIXOTO |
18.300 |
Haras São Luís - Tira Teima |
83 |
ANDRE UBIRAJARA ANTUNES COELHO |
TOP BELA ZD |
P117218 |
LUIS ANTONIO FIGUEIREDO DE ALMEIDA SILVA |
18.301 |
Haras São Luís - Derby 2007-2008 2º GO |
84 |
ARNALDO DE MELLO CARVALHO NETO |
BOY TARI DOC |
P100732 |
YASMIN ALCANTARA RESENDE |
18.308 |
Copa Chácara Valente - Aberta |
85 |
DIOGO KZAM PEREIRA |
MARLIN CODY SMA |
P091174 |
JOSE SOUSA PEREIRA |
18.310 |
Copa Chácara Valente - Amador |
86 |
ADRIANO LUIS BRAGA COSTA |
DASH FOR FORTUNE |
P105075 |
RAIMUNDO NONATO PACHECO FILHO |
18.316 |
Copa André Coelho - Jovem |
87 |
RICARDO FIUZA NETO |
SUCESSO JR |
P105302 |
RICARDO FIUZA FILHO |
18.319 |
Copa André Coelho - Aberta |
88 |
LUCIANA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS FONSECA LIMA |
DANCER SKY BARS |
M192834 |
DELICO MACHADO DA SILVA JUNIOR |
18.320 |
Copa Chácara Valente - Amador |
89 |
DIOGO KZAM PEREIRA |
MARLIN CODY SMA |
P091174 |
JOSE SOUSA PEREIRA |
18.321 |
Haras São Luís - Tira Teima |
90 |
ANA LAURINDA SIMOES |
PLAYBOY HIGH |
P118183 |
ANA LAURINDA DA SILVA ALVES |
18.328 |
Haras São Luís - Tira Teima |
91 |
RENATO CABRAL |
LIDER DECK RGC |
P112932 |
GLAUCIO BARBOSA SILVA |
18.331 |
Haras São Luís - Tira Teima |
92 |
ARNALDO DE MELLO CARVALHO NETO |
SHADY TIMES DOC |
P096097 |
ZELMON PATROCINIO COSTA |
18.345 |
Haras São Luís - Tira Teima |
93 |
BIANCA CRISTINA PIMENTEL MACHADO |
OLENA GAY BARS |
P15807 |
ADELCINO FRANCISCO LOPO |
18.350 |
Haras São Luís - Derby 2007-2008 2º GO |
94 |
GABRIEL FERNANDES |
VIBORA MASKED LCS |
P07004 |
ELI COELHO MARINHO |
18.359 |
Copa Chácara Valente - Júnior |
95 |
LUCIANA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS FONSECA LIMA |
DANCER SKY BARS |
M192834 |
DELICO MACHADO DA SILVA JUNIOR |
18.360 |
Copa Chácara Valente - Feminino |
96 |
ISABELA DE LIMA MELO |
DAFNE LITTLE BW |
P091314 |
IVANDILSON DA COSTA MELO |
18.363 |
Copa André Coelho - Feminino |
97 |
LUCAS ALVES BARBERINO |
NILLY SKIPPY HC |
M180267 |
MARIA FERNANDA ABBADE MIGUEL |
18.364 |
Copa Chácara Valente - Júnior |
98 |
JOARLISON AGUIAR MARTINS |
DELLA DELLE MA |
P11300 |
MARCOS PAIXAO DE ARAUJO |
18.365 |
Copa Chácara Valente - Aberta |
99 |
ARNALDO DE MELLO CARVALHO NETO |
BOY TARI DOC |
P100732 |
YASMIN ALCANTARA RESENDE |
18.365 |
Haras São Luís - Tira Teima |
100 |
RAQUEL COSTA FURTADO |
COWY PEP BREEZE |
P079027 |
GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA |
18.368 |
Copa Chácara Valente - Amador |