1 |
MARIA FERNANDA CORREA CUNHA |
YELLOW DECK |
MARIA FERNANDA CORREA DA CUNHA |
I Prova Haras Martins |
Pista Reduzida |
11/07/2020 |
14.242 |
2 |
JULIANO CESAR FERREIRA DE CARVALHO |
BLUE QUESTION PEPPY |
ANA JULIA THEODORO MORÉ |
I Prova Haras Martins |
Pista Reduzida |
11/07/2020 |
14.264 |
3 |
LARA BONANI FELIPPE |
ZORRO NU LENA |
CAROLINA VILELA FERREIRA BARILLARI DE OLIVEIRA - ME |
I Prova Haras Martins |
Pista Reduzida |
11/07/2020 |
14.306 |
4 |
LARA BONANI FELIPPE |
ANA DIAMOND |
LARA BONANI FELIPPE |
I Prova Haras Martins |
Pista Reduzida |
11/07/2020 |
14.564 |
5 |
ALINE CRISTINA RIBEIRO |
CASTANHO RED BR |
ALINE CRISTINA RIBEIRO |
I Prova Haras Martins |
Pista Reduzida |
11/07/2020 |
15.333 |
6 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
WV MINNIE TA FAME |
BRUNO ARAUJO CONRADO |
Slot Race Iron Horse |
Potro do Futuro Class |
28/08/2020 |
17.094 |
7 |
CAROLINE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO |
ANGEL JAZZY GIRL |
ELAINE CRISTINA DE ARAUJO SILVA |
III Prova Haras Martins |
Amador |
19/12/2020 |
17.169 |
8 |
CLAUDIO MUNIZ PEREIRA |
ELIA COUNTY HRZ |
FLAVIO MARAFAO |
II Prova Haras Martins |
Aberta Júnior |
21/11/2020 |
17.175 |
9 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
WV MINNIE TA FAME |
BRUNO ARAUJO CONRADO |
Slot Race Iron Horse |
Final Iron Horse |
28/08/2020 |
17.192 |
10 |
FATIANA GARCIA PIGNANELLI |
EXCLUSIVE MOON |
FATIANA GARCIA PIGNANELLI |
Slot Race Iron Horse |
Feminino |
28/08/2020 |
17.218 |
11 |
CLAUDIO MUNIZ PEREIRA |
STINGRAY BY SHADY |
RENATA SOARES DA COSTA LIMA |
III Prova Haras Martins |
Tira Teima |
19/12/2020 |
17.222 |
12 |
VICTORIA PIGINI CARUSO |
ESPERANCA GUY |
FRANCISCO CARUSO NETO |
II Prova Haras Martins |
Amador Principiante |
17/10/2020 |
17.223 |
13 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
SHINNING FAME |
DEIVID JORGE FERREIRA ROSALES SUAREZ |
Slot Race Iron Horse |
Potro do Futuro Class |
28/08/2020 |
17.225 |
14 |
MAYANA CINESI MUNIZ |
MISS QUESTION SHINER |
JOELCIO ADRIANO MARIN |
III Prova Haras Martins |
Aberta Feminino |
19/12/2020 |
17.247 |
15 |
LEONARDO BONANI FELIPPE |
ROSE ZORRERO |
ANDREIA CRISTINA BANDEIRA |
III Prova Haras Martins |
Tira Teima |
19/12/2020 |
17.248 |
16 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
SHINNING FAME |
DEIVID JORGE FERREIRA ROSALES SUAREZ |
Slot Race Iron Horse |
Final Iron Horse |
28/08/2020 |
17.250 |
17 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
CEILA 3 6 HRZ |
MARIANA JUBRAN |
Slot Race Iron Horse |
Aberta Sênior |
28/08/2020 |
17.262 |
18 |
MIGUEL AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA MOLLO FILHO |
RCH DASHIN BECKY |
DIOGO JOSE VILACA E SILVA |
Slot Race Iron Horse |
Final Iron Horse |
28/08/2020 |
17.265 |
19 |
NAYARA DELLA ROVERE GONCALVES COSTA |
SHINE ON CASH |
NAYARA DELLA ROVERE GONCALVES COSTA |
II Prova Haras Martins |
Aberta Feminino |
21/11/2020 |
17.274 |
20 |
FATIANA GARCIA PIGNANELLI |
EXCLUSIVE MOON |
FATIANA GARCIA PIGNANELLI |
Slot Race Iron Horse |
Amador |
28/08/2020 |
17.275 |
21 |
FERNANDO HENRIQUE MORALES |
INDEPENDENCE FIESTA |
WILSON VITORIO DOSSO |
Slot Race Iron Horse |
Aberta Júnior |
28/08/2020 |
17.301 |
22 |
LORENA CAMPI ZANINI |
NANDA FIREWATER |
LORENA CAMPI ZANINI |
I Prova Haras Martins |
Jovem até 12 |
11/07/2020 |
17.302 |
23 |
WESLEM AZEVEDO |
EF FAME BY BRAHMA |
JESUS DORZILA |
Slot Race Iron Horse |
Aberta Sênior |
28/08/2020 |
17.310 |
24 |
CLAUDIO MUNIZ PEREIRA |
STINGRAY BY SHADY |
RENATA SOARES DA COSTA LIMA |
III Prova Haras Martins |
Aberta Sênior |
19/12/2020 |
17.313 |
25 |
MAYANA CINESI MUNIZ |
MISS QUESTION SHINER |
JOELCIO ADRIANO MARIN |
III Prova Haras Martins |
GP ABQM |
19/12/2020 |
17.314 |
26 |
BRENNO CARDOSO MARCELINO |
OMAHA DASH |
FERNANDO HENRIQUE ZANCHETIN |
III Prova Haras Martins |
GP ABQM |
19/12/2020 |
17.320 |
27 |
RICARDO ANTONIO PEETZ |
STRAIKER SIX |
RICARDO ANTONIO PEETZ |
III Prova Haras Martins |
Amador |
19/12/2020 |
17.329 |
28 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
FAME ON FLY |
NATALIA ALVES GUERRA |
Slot Race Iron Horse |
Potro do Futuro Class |
28/08/2020 |
17.329 |
29 |
CLAUDIO MUNIZ PEREIRA |
CESAR 3 6 HRZ |
GLAUCO AMATO PERES |
I Prova Haras Martins |
Aberta Sênior |
11/07/2020 |
17.333 |
30 |
CLAUDIO MUNIZ PEREIRA |
CESAR 3 6 HRZ |
GLAUCO AMATO PERES |
I Prova Haras Martins |
Tira Teima |
11/07/2020 |
17.334 |
31 |
BRENNO CARDOSO MARCELINO |
DADS FLY ZORRERO |
FERNANDO HENRIQUE ZANCHETIN |
III Prova Haras Martins |
GP ABQM |
19/12/2020 |
17.337 |
32 |
CLAUDIO MUNIZ PEREIRA |
STINGRAY BY SHADY |
RENATA SOARES DA COSTA LIMA |
III Prova Haras Martins |
Tira Teima |
19/12/2020 |
17.342 |
33 |
CAROLINE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO |
JACKPOT LIDER |
BRUNO FALCAO MUNIZ |
III Prova Haras Martins |
Amador |
19/12/2020 |
17.344 |
34 |
CLAUDIO MUNIZ PEREIRA |
STINGRAY BY SHADY |
RENATA SOARES DA COSTA LIMA |
II Prova Haras Martins |
Tira Teima |
21/11/2020 |
17.348 |
35 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
DRAMBUIE MOOSE |
SIMONE ZAMORA DE ARRUDA CARVALHO CUNHA |
Slot Race Iron Horse |
Final Iron Horse |
28/08/2020 |
17.353 |
36 |
MIGUEL AUGUSTO NOGUEIRA MOLLO FILHO |
ST CROCK |
SARAH GUILHERME FREIRES |
Slot Race Iron Horse |
Final Iron Horse |
28/08/2020 |
17.361 |
37 |
ALEX ALVES MOREIRA |
JULIET TA FAME |
MAIARA ROBERTA AGOSTINHO |
II Prova Haras Martins |
Tira Teima |
17/10/2020 |
17.372 |
38 |
LEONARDO BONANI FELIPPE |
ROSE ZORRERO |
ANDREIA CRISTINA BANDEIRA |
II Prova Haras Martins |
GP ABQM |
17/10/2020 |
17.373 |
39 |
WESLEM AZEVEDO |
EF FAME BY BRAHMA |
JESUS DORZILA |
II Prova Haras Martins |
Aberta Sênior |
21/11/2020 |
17.373 |
40 |
LORENA CAMPI ZANINI |
NANDA FIREWATER |
LORENA CAMPI ZANINI |
I Prova Haras Martins |
Aberta Feminino |
11/07/2020 |
17.376 |
41 |
LEONARDO BONANI FELIPPE |
ROSE ZORRERO |
ANDREIA CRISTINA BANDEIRA |
III Prova Haras Martins |
GP ABQM |
19/12/2020 |
17.377 |
42 |
CLAUDIO MUNIZ PEREIRA |
POINT FIFTY |
FERNANDO DEMARCHI BENAVENTE |
III Prova Haras Martins |
Aberta Júnior |
19/12/2020 |
17.382 |
43 |
JUAN LUIZ DE CHICO |
GLAMOUR QUEEN EK |
REINALDO TAVELIN ORA |
Slot Race Iron Horse |
Final Iron Horse |
28/08/2020 |
17.385 |
44 |
NAYARA DELLA ROVERE GONCALVES COSTA |
SHINE ON CASH |
NAYARA DELLA ROVERE GONCALVES COSTA |
II Prova Haras Martins |
Tira Teima |
21/11/2020 |
17.387 |
45 |
CAROLINE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO |
JACKPOT LIDER |
BRUNO FALCAO MUNIZ |
III Prova Haras Martins |
Aberta Sênior |
19/12/2020 |
17.388 |
46 |
CLAUDIO MUNIZ PEREIRA |
ELIA COUNTY HRZ |
FLAVIO MARAFAO |
III Prova Haras Martins |
Aberta Júnior |
19/12/2020 |
17.393 |
47 |
CLAUDIO MUNIZ PEREIRA |
STINGRAY BY SHADY |
RENATA SOARES DA COSTA LIMA |
II Prova Haras Martins |
Tira Teima |
21/11/2020 |
17.400 |
48 |
LEONARDO BONANI FELIPPE |
ROSE ZORRERO |
ANDREIA CRISTINA BANDEIRA |
II Prova Haras Martins |
Aberta Sênior |
21/11/2020 |
17.403 |
49 |
ALEX ALVES MOREIRA |
CHERRY POCO FISHERS |
ALEX ALVES MOREIRA |
I Prova Haras Martins |
Tira Teima |
11/07/2020 |
17.412 |
50 |
MARCUS VINICIUS DE PAULA LIMA JUNIOR |
COLT TA FAME |
ANA FLAVIA BARBOSA RIBEIRO DE MENDONCA |
II Prova Haras Martins |
Test Horse Sexta |
21/11/2020 |
17.414 |