1 |
ANDERSON DA SILVA BEZERRA |
ALADIM ZORRERO HAL |
CASSIA ISOLINA DUNDI CARVALHO |
1ª Prova Haras WK |
Tira Teima |
09/10/2022 |
16.720 |
2 |
ANDERSON DA SILVA BEZERRA |
RCH MISS FAME BEE |
ISADORA ROVEDA PERIM |
1ª Prova Haras WK |
GP Haras WK |
09/10/2022 |
16.892 |
3 |
PATRICK MARQUES DOS SANTOS |
NICOLE FIREWATER |
ALESSANDRO NICOLI |
1ª Prova Haras WK |
Tira Teima |
09/10/2022 |
16.902 |
4 |
IVO DE ARAUJO AMERICO JUNIOR |
GATA FAME HNSA |
CARLA VANESSA DE ASSIS |
4ª Prova Haras WK |
Tira Teima |
01/05/2023 |
16.925 |
5 |
LINCOLN APARECIDO PEREIRA GIMENEZ |
BUCKS SPLASH |
LORAYNY KREFF |
2° Prova Rancho Velho Oeste |
Test Horse Domingo |
24/10/2021 |
16.933 |
6 |
UILL JACKSON XAVIER FERREIRA |
JABRIEL LEO JIBF |
EDIEL SILVA DE ALMEIDA |
1ª Prova Haras WK |
Aberta Livre |
09/10/2022 |
16.935 |
7 |
CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA SILVA II |
TRES TWISTER IM |
IVANDRO NICOLI |
5° Prova Rancho Velho Oeste |
Tira Teima |
03/04/2022 |
16.945 |
8 |
HENRIQUE BIANQUINI LOFF BARLETTE |
RIHANNA BEE DEE ZR |
ARTHUR BIANQUINI LOFF BARLETTE |
3ª Prova Haras WK |
Tira Teima |
12/03/2023 |
16.977 |
9 |
ANDERSON PEREIRA LUZ |
LENNOX CORONA WIN |
ANA PAULA DE ALMEIDA PIRES |
5ª Prova Haras WK |
Tira Teima |
18/06/2023 |
16.988 |
10 |
HELDER DA SILVA RIBEIRO |
ILLYS TA FAME CUTTER |
ELIAS ALCANTARA BAREIA JUNIOR |
1ª Prova Haras WK |
Aberta Livre |
09/10/2022 |
16.989 |
11 |
VITOR AUGUSTO CARPANESI |
DASH STRAIT FIRE |
VITOR AUGUSTO CARPANESI |
1ª Prova Haras WK |
Aberta Livre |
09/10/2022 |
16.990 |
12 |
ALAN CRISTIANO PEIXOTO |
ELFORTUNE TIMES IMP |
KATIANE GARCIA M FRANCO |
4ª Prova Haras WK |
Aberta Livre |
01/05/2023 |
17.015 |
13 |
YASMIN DIAS CONSTANTINO |
MISS VICTORIA MOON |
YASMIN DIAS CONSTANTINO |
1ª Prova Haras WK |
Feminino |
09/10/2022 |
17.021 |
14 |
JOAO FRANCISCO GARCIA FRANCO |
THOR GUY |
LUIZA CARLA MARDEGAN |
5° Prova Rancho Velho Oeste |
Tira Teima |
03/04/2022 |
17.024 |
15 |
RAFAEL ANTONIO SILVA |
CUP CAKE FAME EK |
MARCUS FABRICIO NUNES DOS SANTOS |
2ª Prova Haras WK |
Tira Teima |
29/01/2023 |
17.025 |
16 |
PATRICK MARQUES DOS SANTOS |
NICOLE FIREWATER |
ALESSANDRO NICOLI |
1ª Prova Haras WK |
Tira Teima |
09/10/2022 |
17.038 |
17 |
ANDERSON DA SILVA BEZERRA |
RCH MISS FAME BEE |
ISADORA ROVEDA PERIM |
1ª Prova Haras WK |
Tira Teima |
09/10/2022 |
17.038 |
18 |
KARLA E. C. BIATO ASSUNCAO |
RED CAT LIDER |
JADER VILELA ASSUNCAO |
2° Prova Rancho Velho Oeste |
Tira Teima |
24/10/2021 |
17.045 |
19 |
CARMERINO ANDRADE PASSOS FILHO |
BRADY RED STONES QM |
BRUNO LARA SAMPAIO FERRAZ |
14ª Prova Rancho Velho Oeste |
Potros |
17/11/2018 |
17.046 |
20 |
ANDERSON DA SILVA BEZERRA |
ARIEL SHADY DASH |
EDIEL SILVA DE ALMEIDA |
1ª Prova Haras WK |
GP Haras WK |
09/10/2022 |
17.049 |
21 |
LUIZA CARLA MARDEGAN |
BRASIL APOLLO MOON |
LUIZA CARLA MARDEGAN |
1ª Prova Haras WK |
Tira Teima |
09/10/2022 |
17.050 |
22 |
JOAO FRANCISCO GARCIA FRANCO |
THOR GUY |
LUIZA CARLA MARDEGAN |
1ª Prova Haras WK |
Jovem Unificado |
09/10/2022 |
17.051 |
23 |
ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA |
ESPERANCA FLY ROPER |
SAUL FERREIRA MOURA FILHO |
5° Prova Rancho Velho Oeste |
Tira Teima |
03/04/2022 |
17.074 |
24 |
WILLIAN DAVID GONCALVES DOS SANTOS |
DRACULLETE BEAVER 3D |
WILLIAN DAVID GONCALVES DOS SANTOS |
1ª Prova Haras WK |
GP Haras WK |
09/10/2022 |
17.077 |
25 |
WILLIAN DAVID GONCALVES DOS SANTOS |
DRACULLETE BEAVER 3D |
WILLIAN DAVID GONCALVES DOS SANTOS |
1ª Prova Haras WK |
Tira Teima |
09/10/2022 |
17.078 |
26 |
ANDERSON DA SILVA BEZERRA |
RCH MISS FAME BEE |
ISADORA ROVEDA PERIM |
1ª Prova Haras WK |
Tira Teima |
09/10/2022 |
17.083 |
27 |
PATRICK MARQUES DOS SANTOS |
FLASH FAME SHADY |
ANA CLARA DE ABREU NICOLI |
1ª Prova Haras WK |
Aberta Livre |
09/10/2022 |
17.088 |
28 |
ANDERSON PEREIRA LUZ |
WV ABBY STREAK |
ELIAS ALCANTARA BAREIA |
1ª Prova Haras WK |
GP Haras WK |
09/10/2022 |
17.094 |
29 |
ANDERSON PEREIRA LUZ |
WV SARAH CORONA |
WILSON VITORIO DOSSO |
5ª Prova Haras WK |
Tira Teima |
18/06/2023 |
17.106 |
30 |
ANDERSON DA SILVA BEZERRA |
ARIEL SHADY DASH |
EDIEL SILVA DE ALMEIDA |
1ª Prova Haras WK |
Tira Teima |
09/10/2022 |
17.111 |
31 |
HELDER DA SILVA RIBEIRO |
KATRINA RED |
MARIANA FRIZZO BINOTI |
1ª Prova Haras WK |
Tira Teima |
09/10/2022 |
17.114 |
32 |
PATRICK MARQUES DOS SANTOS |
NICOLE FIREWATER |
ALESSANDRO NICOLI |
2ª Prova Haras WK |
Tira Teima |
29/01/2023 |
17.116 |
33 |
PATRICK MARQUES DOS SANTOS |
HOLLAND RANCH AGR |
ANA CLARA DE ABREU NICOLI |
1ª Prova Haras WK |
Aberta Livre |
09/10/2022 |
17.122 |
34 |
YASMIN DIAS CONSTANTINO |
MISS VICTORIA MOON |
YASMIN DIAS CONSTANTINO |
1ª Prova Haras WK |
Jovem Unificado |
09/10/2022 |
17.122 |
35 |
ANDERSON DA SILVA BEZERRA |
ARIEL SHADY DASH |
EDIEL SILVA DE ALMEIDA |
1ª Prova Haras WK |
GP Haras WK |
09/10/2022 |
17.125 |
36 |
JOAO FRANCISCO GARCIA FRANCO |
HORTENCIA ZORRERO HR |
JOAO FRANCISCO GARCIA MOURA |
2° Prova Rancho Velho Oeste |
Jovem |
24/10/2021 |
17.130 |
37 |
CAMILA FALCAO BORGES |
NEVASCA ZORRERO |
MARCUS FABRICIO NUNES DOS SANTOS |
1ª Prova Haras WK |
Tira Teima |
09/10/2022 |
17.131 |
38 |
WILLIAN DAVID GONCALVES DOS SANTOS |
DRACULLETE BEAVER 3D |
WILLIAN DAVID GONCALVES DOS SANTOS |
1ª Prova Haras WK |
Tira Teima |
09/10/2022 |
17.147 |
39 |
ANDERSON DA SILVA BEZERRA |
ARIEL SHADY DASH |
EDIEL SILVA DE ALMEIDA |
1ª Prova Haras WK |
Aberta Livre |
09/10/2022 |
17.151 |
40 |
CAMILA FALCAO BORGES |
INDIRA ZORRERO |
LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO |
2° Prova Rancho Velho Oeste |
Feminino |
24/10/2021 |
17.151 |
41 |
LUIZ CARLOS CORREIA ROSA |
ATALAYA EASE |
MARCO ANTONIO CORREA POVOAS |
2ª Prova Haras WK |
Tira Teima |
29/01/2023 |
17.151 |
42 |
ISABELLI DEPRÁ DA VEIGA |
BATUTA MELODYS |
ISABELLI DEPRA DA VEIGA |
2ª Prova Haras WK |
Test Horse Sábado |
29/01/2023 |
17.152 |
43 |
JOAO FRANCISCO GARCIA FRANCO |
HORTENCIA ZORRERO HR |
JOAO FRANCISCO GARCIA MOURA |
2° Prova Rancho Velho Oeste |
Aberta Livre |
24/10/2021 |
17.153 |
44 |
IVO DE ARAUJO AMERICO JUNIOR |
MISS VICTORIA MOON |
YASMIN DIAS CONSTANTINO |
1ª Prova Haras WK |
Aberta Livre |
09/10/2022 |
17.154 |
45 |
WILLIAN DAVID GONCALVES DOS SANTOS |
DRACULLETE BEAVER 3D |
WILLIAN DAVID GONCALVES DOS SANTOS |
1ª Prova Haras WK |
GP Haras WK |
09/10/2022 |
17.157 |
46 |
ANDERSON DA SILVA BEZERRA |
ARIEL SHADY DASH |
EDIEL SILVA DE ALMEIDA |
1ª Prova Haras WK |
Tira Teima |
09/10/2022 |
17.159 |
47 |
ANA CLARA DE ABREU NICOLI |
HOLLAND RANCH AGR |
ANA CLARA DE ABREU NICOLI |
1ª Prova Haras WK |
Tira Teima |
09/10/2022 |
17.161 |
48 |
ALAN CRISTIANO PEIXOTO |
RCH MISS FAME BEE |
ISADORA ROVEDA PERIM |
4ª Prova Haras WK |
Derby |
01/05/2023 |
17.161 |
49 |
MATHEUS FAVERO ZANCHETIN |
POLIANA ZORRERO |
FERNANDO HENRIQUE ZANCHETIN |
13ª Prova Rancho Velho Oeste |
0 a 14 anos |
06/10/2018 |
17.162 |
50 |
JOAO ORIONES DA SILVA OLIVEIRA |
BILA SHADY |
MARILIA SALVADOR CAIADO FRAGA |
1ª Prova Haras WK |
GP Haras WK |
09/10/2022 |
17.164 |