1 |
CLAUDIO FARIA GUALBERTO |
TA FAMOSO |
FERNANDA MARTINS MILIOSSE FARIA |
1ª Etapa da Super Copa Noroeste |
Tira Teima |
03/09/2022 |
17.334 |
2 |
LEONARDO PEREIRA MACEDO |
QUICK JAMES |
SIMONE FAVARES |
1ª Etapa da Super Copa Noroeste |
Aberta Júnior |
03/09/2022 |
17.395 |
3 |
LEONARDO PEREIRA MACEDO |
COKE QUIET |
NINA LUCAS DA SILVA NUNES |
1ª Etapa da Super Copa Noroeste |
Tira Teima |
03/09/2022 |
17.436 |
4 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
PERKY WARS IMP |
ELLOMIR FRAGOSO DE SOUZA ESTEVES |
X Prova R. Sta. Clara / 3ª Etp. Copa Fluminense |
Aberta Júnior |
19/05/2018 |
17.469 |
5 |
LEONARDO PEREIRA MACEDO |
QUICK JAMES |
SIMONE FAVARES |
1ª Etapa da Super Copa Noroeste |
Tira Teima |
03/09/2022 |
17.469 |
6 |
LEONARDO PEREIRA MACEDO |
QUICK FIREWATER |
RODRIGO WEIDMANN MENEZES |
11ª Prova Rancho Santa Clara |
Tira Teima |
25/05/2019 |
17.493 |
7 |
LEONARDO PEREIRA MACEDO |
COKE QUIET |
NINA LUCAS DA SILVA NUNES |
3ª Etapa da Copa Paduana |
Tira Teima |
09/03/2024 |
17.509 |
8 |
LEONARDO PEREIRA MACEDO |
RIVERDASH FAME HVT |
EDUARDO BRAGA JULIANELLI |
1ª Etapa da Super Copa Noroeste |
Tira Teima |
03/09/2022 |
17.571 |
9 |
CLAUDIO FARIA GUALBERTO |
TA FAMOSO |
FERNANDA MARTINS MILIOSSE FARIA |
2ª Etapa da Super Copa Noroeste |
Tira Teima |
13/05/2023 |
17.630 |
10 |
ALINE FIDELIS TAVARES |
JAGS HOPE FIREWATER |
ALINE FIDELIS TAVARES |
4ª Etapa da Copa dos Amigos |
Amador |
27/10/2018 |
17.630 |
11 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
KEEP FAME EK |
WAGNER CRESPO LUIZ |
X Prova R. Sta. Clara / 3ª Etp. Copa Fluminense |
GP ABQM |
19/05/2018 |
17.667 |
12 |
MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO |
ST CAIANA FLY |
KARINA GERALDINI DAL BOSCO |
X Prova R. Sta. Clara / 3ª Etp. Copa Fluminense |
Aberta Júnior |
19/05/2018 |
17.672 |
13 |
LEONARDO PEREIRA MACEDO |
RCH ROUGUE CHARMIN |
PABLO BRUM ARAUJO |
3ª Etapa da Copa Paduana |
Tira Teima |
09/03/2024 |
17.687 |
14 |
MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO |
ST CAIANA FLY |
KARINA GERALDINI DAL BOSCO |
X Prova R. Sta. Clara / 3ª Etp. Copa Fluminense |
GP ABQM |
19/05/2018 |
17.690 |
15 |
LEONARDO PEREIRA MACEDO |
RCH WIGGY CHARMIN |
BIANCA VALADARES GONCALVES |
3ª Etapa da Copa Paduana |
Aberta Livre |
09/03/2024 |
17.718 |
16 |
LEONARDO PEREIRA MACEDO |
RCH ROUGUE CHARMIN |
PABLO BRUM ARAUJO |
3ª Etapa da Copa Paduana |
Aberta Livre |
09/03/2024 |
17.721 |
17 |
LEONARDO PEREIRA MACEDO |
RIVERDASH FAME HVT |
EDUARDO BRAGA JULIANELLI |
1ª Etapa da Super Copa Noroeste |
Aberta Sênior |
03/09/2022 |
17.728 |
18 |
WALBERT DE SOUZA FRAGOSO |
3D MAVERICK BEAVER |
WALBERT DE SOUZA FRAGOSO |
1ª Etapa da Super Copa Noroeste |
Tira Teima |
03/09/2022 |
17.730 |
19 |
CLAUDIO FARIA GUALBERTO |
ELSHADY DESIGNER FVA |
FERNANDA MARTINS MILIOSSE FARIA |
2ª Etapa da Super Copa Noroeste |
Tira Teima |
13/05/2023 |
17.730 |
20 |
WALBERT DE SOUZA FRAGOSO |
DORA HICKORY DASH |
WALBERT DE SOUZA FRAGOSO |
3ª Etapa da Copa Paduana |
Aberta Livre |
09/03/2024 |
17.737 |
21 |
LEONARDO PEREIRA MACEDO |
CHERRY BUCKLEY YR |
GIULIA VEGHINI |
1ª Etapa da Super Copa Noroeste |
Tira Teima |
03/09/2022 |
17.738 |
22 |
CAMILA GASPAR OLIVEIRA |
JACK BEAVER ANDY |
CAMILA GASPAR OLIVEIRA |
3ª Etapa da Copa Paduana |
Feminino |
09/03/2024 |
17.743 |
23 |
JOAO VITOR MARTINS FARIA |
TA FAMOSO |
FERNANDA MARTINS MILIOSSE FARIA |
2ª Etapa da Super Copa Noroeste |
Amador |
13/05/2023 |
17.744 |
24 |
MANOEL VICTOR CORREA DE AZEVEDO |
BELA RED WARS |
LUCIANA QUEIROZ SOARES |
11ª Prova Rancho Santa Clara |
Tira Teima |
25/05/2019 |
17.746 |
25 |
MANOEL VICTOR CORREA DE AZEVEDO |
ILHABELA FAME HNSA |
CLEBER GOMES BARBOSA |
1ª Etapa da Super Copa Noroeste |
Tira Teima |
03/09/2022 |
17.763 |
26 |
MANOEL VICTOR CORREA DE AZEVEDO |
FLY HIGHT FAME EK |
CLEBER GOMES BARBOSA |
1ª Etapa da Super Copa Noroeste |
Potro do Futuro |
03/09/2022 |
17.764 |
27 |
LEONARDO PEREIRA MACEDO |
QUICK FIREWATER |
RODRIGO WEIDMANN MENEZES |
11ª Prova Rancho Santa Clara |
Test Horse |
25/05/2019 |
17.765 |
28 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
PERKY WARS IMP |
ELLOMIR FRAGOSO DE SOUZA ESTEVES |
X Prova R. Sta. Clara / 3ª Etp. Copa Fluminense |
Tira Teima |
19/05/2018 |
17.768 |
29 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ALQUIMIA DASH PK |
RODRIGO COSTA HENRIQUES |
4ª Etapa da Copa dos Amigos |
Aberta Livre |
27/10/2018 |
17.776 |
30 |
LEONARDO PEREIRA MACEDO |
LOLA BUCKLEY YR |
NINA LUCAS DA SILVA NUNES |
1ª Etapa da Super Copa Noroeste |
Aberta Sênior |
03/09/2022 |
17.777 |
31 |
WALBERT DE SOUZA FRAGOSO |
3D MAVERICK BEAVER |
WALBERT DE SOUZA FRAGOSO |
1ª Etapa da Super Copa Noroeste |
Tira Teima |
03/09/2022 |
17.778 |
32 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ZORRERO FOR CASH |
WILSON ROBERTO VACCAS |
X Prova R. Sta. Clara / 3ª Etp. Copa Fluminense |
Tira Teima |
19/05/2018 |
17.792 |
33 |
LEONARDO PEREIRA MACEDO |
COKE QUIET |
NINA LUCAS DA SILVA NUNES |
1ª Etapa da Super Copa Noroeste |
Tira Teima |
03/09/2022 |
17.800 |
34 |
CLAUDIO FARIA GUALBERTO |
ELSHADY DESIGNER FVA |
FERNANDA MARTINS MILIOSSE FARIA |
1ª Etapa da Super Copa Noroeste |
Tira Teima |
03/09/2022 |
17.804 |
35 |
ROMULO MORENO FERREIRA |
FULL FLY |
ROMULO MORENO FERREIRA |
11ª Prova Rancho Santa Clara |
Amador Principiante |
25/05/2019 |
17.806 |
36 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ALQUIMIA DASH PK |
RODRIGO COSTA HENRIQUES |
4ª Etapa da Copa dos Amigos |
Tira Teima |
27/10/2018 |
17.810 |
37 |
LARISSA CHRISTINY OLIVEIRA MAXIMO DA SILVA |
DESTEMIDO RED |
LARISSA CHRISTINY OLIVEIRA MAXIMO DA SILVA |
9ª Prova Rancho Santa Clara |
Jovem |
20/05/2017 |
17.814 |
38 |
JOSE TARCISIO ARAUJO NUNES |
THE QUESTION SHINE |
MARCELO LEIRAS RODRIGUES |
X Prova R. Sta. Clara / 3ª Etp. Copa Fluminense |
Tira Teima |
19/05/2018 |
17.819 |
39 |
WALBERT DE SOUZA FRAGOSO |
DORA HICKORY DASH |
WALBERT DE SOUZA FRAGOSO |
1ª Etapa da Super Copa Noroeste |
Tira Teima |
03/09/2022 |
17.821 |
40 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
KEEP FAME EK |
WAGNER CRESPO LUIZ |
X Prova R. Sta. Clara / 3ª Etp. Copa Fluminense |
Tira Teima |
19/05/2018 |
17.825 |
41 |
LEONARDO PEREIRA MACEDO |
LAST TRULY RED |
THAISA MATOS RIBEIRO |
11ª Prova Rancho Santa Clara |
Tira Teima |
25/05/2019 |
17.828 |
42 |
ARIANA DIAS PEREIRA |
TOPY COUNTY ZR |
ARIANA DIAS PEREIRA |
1ª Etapa da Super Copa Noroeste |
Feminino |
03/09/2022 |
17.835 |
43 |
MANOEL VICTOR CORREA DE AZEVEDO |
IMP ROCKITA TIMES |
RODRIGO ANDRADE VALADARES GONTIJO |
1ª Etapa da Super Copa Noroeste |
Prof. Light |
03/09/2022 |
17.838 |
44 |
MANOEL VICTOR CORREA DE AZEVEDO |
ILHABELA FAME HNSA |
CLEBER GOMES BARBOSA |
1ª Etapa da Super Copa Noroeste |
Prof. Light |
03/09/2022 |
17.855 |
45 |
WALBERT DE SOUZA FRAGOSO |
3D MAVERICK BEAVER |
WALBERT DE SOUZA FRAGOSO |
3ª Etapa da Copa Paduana |
Tira Teima |
09/03/2024 |
17.855 |
46 |
ELON MARCELO DA SILVA NUNES |
B2B MR POSTMAN GUY |
JOAO PAULO FRANCA BOUHID |
1ª Etapa da Super Copa Noroeste |
Tira Teima |
03/09/2022 |
17.860 |
47 |
LUCAS MELLO |
LAVEZZI FLY 3D |
JOAO PAULO FRANCA BOUHID |
1ª Etapa da Super Copa Noroeste |
Tira Teima |
03/09/2022 |
17.862 |
48 |
LARISSA CHRISTINY OLIVEIRA MAXIMO DA SILVA |
DESTEMIDO RED |
LARISSA CHRISTINY OLIVEIRA MAXIMO DA SILVA |
X Prova R. Sta. Clara / 3ª Etp. Copa Fluminense |
Tira Teima |
19/05/2018 |
17.863 |
49 |
WALBERT DE SOUZA FRAGOSO |
DORA HICKORY DASH |
WALBERT DE SOUZA FRAGOSO |
1ª Etapa da Super Copa Noroeste |
Tira Teima |
03/09/2022 |
17.880 |
50 |
MANOEL VICTOR CORREA DE AZEVEDO |
FLY HIGHT FAME EK |
CLEBER GOMES BARBOSA |
1ª Etapa da Super Copa Noroeste |
Tira Teima |
03/09/2022 |
17.884 |