1 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
GLEED MOON CODY OFV |
P138763 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
16.683 |
Tira Teima 5D |
2 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
STAR BRYAN FAME HH |
P148968 |
HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA |
16.707 |
Aberta Júnior |
3 |
FATIANA GARCIA PIGNANELLI |
EXCLUSIVE MOON |
P128052 |
FATIANA GARCIA PIGNANELLI |
16.737 |
Aberta Feminino |
4 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
SHES COUNTRY CRAZY |
P165735 |
HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA |
16.880 |
Aberta Livre |
5 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
GLEED MOON CODY OFV |
P138763 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
16.895 |
Aberta Livre |
6 |
ELI MARQUES DE ALMEIDA SILVA |
ROCKSTAR FAMOUS |
P142386 |
COSTA E RANKIN CRIACAO E REPRODUCAO DE CAVALOS LTDA |
16.901 |
Tira Teima 5D |
7 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
ST TABOQUINHA |
P143345 |
MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO |
16.925 |
Aberta Sęnior |
8 |
MARINALDO APARECIDO PEGOS SOUZA |
MISSIN REBECA |
P116282 |
JOSE GASQUES |
16.952 |
Aberta Sęnior |
9 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
CHARMANDER AGAE |
P160784 |
HENRIQUE HERWEG |
16.966 |
Aberta Júnior |
10 |
MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA |
NEXT VICTORY LW |
P150221 |
ROBERTA PAES DE ALMEIDA DE MELLO E SOUZA |
16.967 |
III Brazilian Slot Race |
11 |
BRUNA GIACON GONCALVES |
DON JUAN TOP |
P098379 |
BRUNA GIACON GONCALVES |
16.967 |
Jovem C |
12 |
JOAO FERRAZ LEAO |
MISS DASH FAME |
P138967 |
ISABELA DUARTE GOLINELLI |
16.991 |
Tira Teima 5D |
13 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
STAR BRYAN FAME HH |
P148968 |
HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA |
17.011 |
Aberta Livre |
14 |
CARLA BIERNASKI BUENO |
DIANA FIREWATER ZD |
P125889 |
CARLA BIERNASKI BUENO |
17.029 |
Amador |
15 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
ST TABOQUINHA |
P143345 |
MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO |
17.032 |
Aberta Livre |
16 |
LAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
THE SECRET TA FAME |
P154207 |
RICARDO MARQUES MENDES |
17.034 |
Tira Teima 5D |
17 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES PEGOS |
MISSIN REBECA |
P116282 |
JOSE GASQUES |
17.049 |
Jovem A |
18 |
LEANDRO SILVESTRE DA SILVA |
POCODIXE WRB |
P131568 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
17.050 |
Aberta Livre |
19 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
ST TABOQUINHA |
P143345 |
MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO |
17.059 |
Tira Teima 5D |
20 |
EDSON JOSE DA SILVA |
TROUBLE STAR FAME |
P172390 |
MAURICIO COELHO JUNIOR |
17.094 |
Aberta Júnior |
21 |
LAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
CALLMEASISSYAGAIN |
P158919 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
17.105 |
Aberta Júnior |
22 |
KEYLA CRISTINA POLIZELLO |
CAMELIA JAMES |
P131367 |
FAZENDA CARUANA |
17.110 |
Aberta Feminino |
23 |
ELI MARQUES DE ALMEIDA SILVA |
ROCKSTAR FAMOUS |
P142386 |
COSTA E RANKIN CRIACAO E REPRODUCAO DE CAVALOS LTDA |
17.116 |
Aberta Livre |
24 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
FAMOUS BULLET |
P165879 |
MARTHA HELENA MADEIRA HERWEG |
17.124 |
Aberta Sęnior |
25 |
EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA |
WV FABULOSA SHERRY |
P169705 |
CARLA BIERNASKI BUENO |
17.132 |
Aberta Júnior |
26 |
EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO |
MILOS HEART OF GOLD |
P178626 |
PAULO SERGIO ZAPAROLLI DEDEMO |
17.135 |
Aberta Júnior |
27 |
ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO |
ST MISTER MAKER |
P149430 |
ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO |
17.137 |
Aberta Sęnior |
28 |
THIAGO BARROS BOTELHO |
ZD TOP BEL |
P161785 |
PEDRO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI PESSOA |
17.148 |
III Brazilian Slot Race |
29 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
SHES COUNTRY CRAZY |
P165735 |
HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA |
17.154 |
Tira Teima 5D |
30 |
GILSON BORGES DOS REIS |
ALINE TIMES JIBF |
P143746 |
HELLEN CRISTINA PERES DA SILVA GUIMARAES |
17.166 |
Aberta Livre |
31 |
PATRICIA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA |
VENUS OF FIRE EO |
P135041 |
JAIR LOCATELLI |
17.169 |
Jovem C |
32 |
DJEIMI SALOBATRA SANDI DALGALO |
SPECIAL ZORRERO |
P112129 |
GISELDA SANDI DALGALO |
17.171 |
Aberta Feminino |
33 |
HUGO CESAR RIBEIRO |
DONA JAY BAR S |
P114959 |
HUGO CESAR RIBEIRO |
17.173 |
Aberta Livre |
34 |
LEANDRO SILVESTRE DA SILVA |
POCODIXE WRB |
P131568 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
17.179 |
Aberta Sęnior |
35 |
LEONARDO BONANI FELIPPE |
LOVER DUAL |
P139282 |
MARIO ANTONIO MASTROPIETRO ARTIMONTE |
17.183 |
Tira Teima 5D |
36 |
MATHEUS PADILLA BARRETTI |
BILINHA RED |
P112564 |
MATHEUS PADILLA BARRETTI |
17.184 |
Amador Light |
37 |
LAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
SOTO RENASCENCA |
P165605 |
SANDRO FONTES DE MOURA |
17.185 |
III Brazilian Slot Race |
38 |
DJEIMI SALOBATRA SANDI DALGALO |
SPECIAL ZORRERO |
P112129 |
GISELDA SANDI DALGALO |
17.190 |
Jovem C |
39 |
LEANDRO SILVESTRE DA SILVA |
SIX DASH FIRST |
P100361 |
LUCIANO CARLOS DEBONA |
17.190 |
Aberta Livre |
40 |
LETICIA FERREIRA DUARTE DO VALLE |
MISS BESTSURPRISE WA |
M198417 |
PAULO DUARTE DO VALLE |
17.194 |
Amador Light |
41 |
ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO |
ST MISTER MAKER |
P149430 |
ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO |
17.195 |
Aberta Livre |
42 |
AMAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
HW STRONG PEPPY |
P096541 |
VALERIA MINERVINO AGUILAR |
17.200 |
Tira Teima 5D |
43 |
EDSON FRANCISCO |
SUPER TA FAME EK |
P129206 |
BEATRIZ PARALEGO DELDOTTO |
17.208 |
Aberta Sęnior |
44 |
VAGNER SIMIONATO |
DASH FAME |
P144689 |
PAULO CESAR REBEIS FARHA |
17.216 |
Aberta Livre |
45 |
ELI MARQUES DE ALMEIDA SILVA |
ROCKSTAR FAMOUS |
P142386 |
COSTA E RANKIN CRIACAO E REPRODUCAO DE CAVALOS LTDA |
17.224 |
Aberta Sęnior |
46 |
JUAN LUIZ DE CHICO |
BRENDA VICTORY |
P143005 |
MURILO FREDERICO MORENO SALA |
17.224 |
Tira Teima 5D |
47 |
MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA |
DASH TA VICTORY LW |
P118600 |
CAMILLA MARLEN DE GEUS |
17.226 |
Tira Teima 5D |
48 |
PAULO EDUARDO VILELLA DE CAMARGO PADOVANI |
EF ADVANCE DASH |
P141488 |
PAULO EDUARDO VILELLA DE CAMARGO PADOVANI |
17.227 |
Amador |
49 |
JOAO FERRAZ LEAO |
ADRIEL HORIZONTE |
P193616 |
RAFAEL OLIVEIRA VALE |
17.230 |
III Brazilian Slot Race |
50 |
MARINALDO APARECIDO PEGOS SOUZA |
INDIANA VICTORY |
P128728 |
FRANCISCO ERLANDIO T FERNANDES/CARLOS EDUARDO P AURICCHIO |
17.231 |
Aberta Sęnior |
51 |
FABIANA CAMARGO DAMASIO |
GALEGO APOLLO DASH |
P144237 |
BEATRIZ BORGES DOS SANTOS |
17.231 |
Aberta Feminino |
52 |
VAGNER SIMIONATO |
ST TAPIOCA |
P091206 |
MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO |
17.240 |
Aberta Livre |
53 |
EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA |
DIANA FIREWATER ZD |
P125889 |
CARLA BIERNASKI BUENO |
17.242 |
Aberta Livre |
54 |
FATIANA GARCIA PIGNANELLI |
EXCLUSIVE MOON |
P128052 |
FATIANA GARCIA PIGNANELLI |
17.245 |
Amador |
55 |
JOAO BRUNO BASSO GULARTE |
CREEK JAY DEE |
P148400 |
JULIANO SFALCINI |
17.250 |
Prof. Light |
56 |
TASSILA WELLIN SANDI DALGALO |
POCODO FAILAS |
P120505 |
GISELDA SANDI DALGALO |
17.250 |
Jovem B |
57 |
CAMILA FONTOURA THOMAZ |
SONIA LITTLE DOC |
P116730 |
DANIELA FONTOURA DA CUNHA THOMAZ |
17.251 |
Jovem B |
58 |
VAGNER SIMIONATO |
ST TAPIOCA |
P091206 |
MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO |
17.258 |
Aberta Sęnior |
59 |
MATHEUS PADILLA BARRETTI |
BILINHA RED |
P112564 |
MATHEUS PADILLA BARRETTI |
17.259 |
Tira Teima 5D |
60 |
RODRIGO DA SILVA BARROS |
PRINCE FIREWATER HTT |
P160106 |
JOAO ROBERTO TURATO |
17.269 |
Aberta Júnior |
61 |
VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS |
POPERATA MBFN |
P159527 |
DELICO MACHADO DA SILVA JUNIOR |
17.270 |
III Brazilian Slot Race |
62 |
CLAUDIO MUNIZ PEREIRA |
LENA LIDER |
P128386 |
EDILSON DE SIQUEIRA VAREJAO JUNIOR |
17.273 |
Aberta Livre |
63 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
CHARMANDER AGAE |
P160784 |
HENRIQUE HERWEG |
17.274 |
III Brazilian Slot Race |
64 |
JOAO FERRAZ LEAO |
ST SUGARITA FLY |
P142532 |
MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO |
17.277 |
Aberta Júnior |
65 |
CARLA BIERNASKI BUENO |
WV FABULOSA SHERRY |
P169705 |
CARLA BIERNASKI BUENO |
17.277 |
I Slot Race Feminino |
66 |
AMAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
JAY KING MAID EK |
P106790 |
ARLINDO DAL PIZZOL NETO |
17.280 |
Tira Teima 5D |
67 |
VAGNER SIMIONATO |
RANDY FAILAS |
P120516 |
FAZENDA CARUANA |
17.281 |
Aberta Sęnior |
68 |
CLAUDINEI RIBEIRO |
CAMELIA JAMES |
P131367 |
FAZENDA CARUANA |
17.292 |
Aberta Sęnior |
69 |
MARCIO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA |
INDEPENDENCE CODY 3E |
P107915 |
GUSTAVO CATTALINI GHAZAL |
17.293 |
Tira Teima 5D |
70 |
TASSILA WELLIN SANDI DALGALO |
POCODO FAILAS |
P120505 |
GISELDA SANDI DALGALO |
17.293 |
Aberta Feminino |
71 |
AILSON FERRAZ LEAO |
EF ADVANCE DASH |
P141488 |
PAULO EDUARDO VILELLA DE CAMARGO PADOVANI |
17.296 |
Aberta Livre |
72 |
MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA |
NIKITA FLYING LW |
P147854 |
MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE |
17.299 |
III Brazilian Slot Race |
73 |
VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR |
ASTRO EASE FLY |
P159139 |
LIVIA SILVA JACOMO EVANGELISTA |
17.302 |
Aberta Júnior |
74 |
MARINALDO APARECIDO PEGOS SOUZA |
FLY BABY FLY HJS |
P136376 |
MARCOS CARVALHO FERREIRA E SA |
17.302 |
Tira Teima 5D |
75 |
BARBARA MIRANDA KOPP |
CREEK JAY DEE |
P148400 |
JULIANO SFALCINI |
17.302 |
Aberta Feminino |
76 |
CLAUDIO MUNIZ PEREIRA |
LORELLAY CHUSHER |
P145252 |
ROSIMARA RODRIGUES VILANOVA DE ANDRADE |
17.303 |
Aberta Júnior |
77 |
MARCIO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA |
INDEPENDENCE CODY 3E |
P107915 |
GUSTAVO CATTALINI GHAZAL |
17.307 |
Aberta Sęnior |
78 |
LAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
THE SECRET TA FAME |
P154207 |
RICARDO MARQUES MENDES |
17.315 |
Aberta Livre |
79 |
EVELYN GABRIELE FERREIRA MORENO |
CASH QUIXOTE HGA |
P094958 |
JOAO PERES MORENO FILHO |
17.316 |
Aberta Feminino |
80 |
AILSON FERRAZ LEAO |
BABALU JAYBEE HGAS |
P133942 |
CASSIUS LUIS BARREIROS |
17.322 |
Aberta Livre |
81 |
LOUISE BANNWART MARTINS |
FLY FISHER S |
P139929 |
EDIMO JUNIOR QUEIROZ OLIVEIRA |
17.324 |
Aberta Feminino |
82 |
ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO |
LA ZORRA VAIA |
P138364 |
MOUNIR HASSIB SERHAN |
17.325 |
Aberta Sęnior |
83 |
LETICIA FERREIRA DUARTE DO VALLE |
MISS BESTSURPRISE WA |
M198417 |
PAULO DUARTE DO VALLE |
17.327 |
Aberta Feminino |
84 |
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA SILVA |
COSTLY CRYSTAL |
P184779 |
AMARILDO DAS NEVES RUGANI |
17.327 |
Aberta Sęnior |
85 |
LEO RUSSO PAINA |
BENJAMIN KEYS |
P142923 |
DARCI JOSE BACKES |
17.328 |
Tira Teima 5D |
86 |
THAIS XAVIER RIBEIRO |
FAME FLY |
P160586 |
THAIS XAVIER RIBEIRO |
17.329 |
Aberta Feminino |
87 |
LEANDRO SILVESTRE DA SILVA |
SIX DASH FIRST |
P100361 |
LUCIANO CARLOS DEBONA |
17.332 |
Tira Teima 5D |
88 |
JUAN LUIZ DE CHICO |
BRENDA VICTORY |
P143005 |
MURILO FREDERICO MORENO SALA |
17.339 |
Aberta Júnior |
89 |
BRUNA GIACON GONCALVES |
DON JUAN TOP |
P098379 |
BRUNA GIACON GONCALVES |
17.340 |
Aberta Feminino |
90 |
VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR |
DAD S DESIGNER FAME |
P158615 |
LEANDRO DOS SANTOS SILVA |
17.342 |
Aberta Livre |
91 |
EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO |
ZD SILVER ON TOP |
P156427 |
VAGNER SIMIONATO |
17.350 |
III Brazilian Slot Race |
92 |
MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA |
NUBIA FLY LW |
P150222 |
EDUARDO KUCINSKI |
17.351 |
III Brazilian Slot Race |
93 |
MARCIO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA |
ROYAL SAGE |
M199512 |
GUSTAVO CATTALINI GHAZAL |
17.352 |
Tira Teima 5D |
94 |
EVELYN GABRIELE FERREIRA MORENO |
CASH QUIXOTE HGA |
P094958 |
JOAO PERES MORENO FILHO |
17.355 |
Tira Teima 5D |
95 |
GIULIANA SIMOES NAKANO |
JOAN BOY FIREWATER |
P130696 |
GIULIANA SIMOES NAKANO |
17.359 |
Aberta Feminino |
96 |
CLAUDINEI RIBEIRO |
MANGANITA ZORRERO |
P137812 |
HELENA JUNQUEIRA FRANCO |
17.359 |
Aberta Livre |
97 |
EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA |
WV FABULOSA SHERRY |
P169705 |
CARLA BIERNASKI BUENO |
17.360 |
Aberta Livre |
98 |
VAGNER SIMIONATO |
EVELYN CRUSHER |
P150634 |
FAZENDA CARUANA |
17.360 |
Aberta Livre |
99 |
AMAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
PRIME TROUBLE LENA |
P152721 |
LUIZ CAMARGO NASCIMENTO |
17.362 |
III Brazilian Slot Race |
100 |
AMAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
PEPS SILVER KING EK |
P129099 |
CHAFIK SIMAO NETO |
17.367 |
Tira Teima 5D |