1 |
YOHAN VINYCIUS JUNG DOS SANTOS |
PISTOL ROYAL LEE |
YOHAN VINYCIUS JUNG DOS SANTOS |
2ª Etapa da I Copa Haras Camboriú |
No Pelo |
24/06/2023 |
15.064 |
2 |
ALEXANDRE BETTINI DO AMARAL LOPES LESSA |
DAKOTA BY DISANER |
VITORIA SANTOS SILVA |
2ª Etapa da I Copa Haras Camboriú |
No Pelo |
24/06/2023 |
15.731 |
3 |
NAILSON KRUEGER |
SMART WISH RE |
ALINE MINELI CORDEIRO PERFETTI |
2ª Etapa da I Copa Haras Camboriú |
No Pelo |
24/06/2023 |
15.815 |
4 |
DOUGLAS CAETANO OLIVEIRA |
BELICOSO DA QUINTA |
HARAS REFUGIO DO CRIADOR |
2ª Etapa da I Copa Haras Camboriú |
No Pelo |
24/06/2023 |
16.505 |
5 |
RAFAEL CORREA ZENDONADI DOS SANTOS |
JACK THUNDER CORONA NAC |
NELSON ANTUNES CORREA |
I Grand Prix Organnact |
Jovem C |
12/09/2021 |
17.231 |
6 |
EDSON JOSE DA SILVA |
FAMOUS KIT KAT |
MARIANA PIRES REIS |
I Grand Prix Organnact |
Aberta Júnior |
12/09/2021 |
17.286 |
7 |
EDSON JOSE DA SILVA |
AGF BELA BIG |
FRANCISCO HEITOR CALLE FILHO |
2ª Etapa do III Campeonato SCQM |
Tira Teima |
07/12/2019 |
17.320 |
8 |
EDSON JOSE DA SILVA |
FAMOUS KIT KAT |
MARIANA PIRES REIS |
I Grand Prix Organnact |
Tira Teima |
12/09/2021 |
17.326 |
9 |
RAFAEL CORREA ZENDONADI DOS SANTOS |
JACK THUNDER CORONA NAC |
NELSON ANTUNES CORREA |
I Grand Prix Organnact |
Tira Teima |
12/09/2021 |
17.348 |
10 |
MATHEUS MACHADO COSTA |
APOLLO TIP LIDER CB |
HELOISA VELKE RIBEIRO |
2ª Etapa do III Campeonato SCQM |
Aberta Júnior |
07/12/2019 |
17.436 |
11 |
LEANDRO VARGAS DE OLIVEIRA |
FLASH LIDER SEIS |
CAMILLA MARLEN DE GEUS |
I Grand Prix Organnact |
GP ABQM |
12/09/2021 |
17.454 |
12 |
ROBSON REICHERT |
FLY JAY QUEEN EK |
ROBERTO REICHERT |
2ª Etapa do III Campeonato SCQM |
Tira Teima |
07/12/2019 |
17.456 |
13 |
LEANDRO VARGAS DE OLIVEIRA |
FLASH LIDER SEIS |
CAMILLA MARLEN DE GEUS |
I Grand Prix Organnact |
Prof. Light |
12/09/2021 |
17.460 |
14 |
VALDINEI SIDRONE DE FREITAS |
BIG RED FOOL |
FELIPE KOCH GOEDE |
I Grand Prix Organnact |
Tira Teima |
12/09/2021 |
17.467 |
15 |
LEANDRO VARGAS DE OLIVEIRA |
FLASH LIDER SEIS |
CAMILLA MARLEN DE GEUS |
I Grand Prix Organnact |
Tira Teima |
12/09/2021 |
17.475 |
16 |
RAFAEL CORREA ZENDONADI DOS SANTOS |
JACK THUNDER CORONA NAC |
NELSON ANTUNES CORREA |
I Grand Prix Organnact |
Principiante C |
12/09/2021 |
17.478 |
17 |
VALDINEI SIDRONE DE FREITAS |
MOO MOOSE R7E |
VITORIA MARIANE KILAROWSKI |
I Grand Prix Organnact |
GP ABQM |
12/09/2021 |
17.493 |
18 |
CLEBER ELIAS LOPES |
OBELIX FAME KL |
CLEBER ELIAS LOPES |
I Grand Prix Organnact |
Aberta Castrado |
12/09/2021 |
17.504 |
19 |
CLEBER ELIAS LOPES |
OBELIX FAME KL |
CLEBER ELIAS LOPES |
I Grand Prix Organnact |
GP ABQM |
12/09/2021 |
17.516 |
20 |
PAULO CEZAR DOS SANTOS |
GUAXINIM FAME KL |
LEANDRO DOS SANTOS SILVA |
2ª Etapa do III Campeonato SCQM |
Tira Teima |
07/12/2019 |
17.517 |
21 |
EDSON JOSE DA SILVA |
DIAMOND RED FAMOUS |
ADILSON ANTONIO BERTELLI |
1ª Etapa do III Campeonato SCQM |
Aberta Sênior |
28/09/2019 |
17.525 |
22 |
NEIMAR KRUEGER |
SERENA VICK |
JESSIKA MARCELLI GONCALVES MAIOCHI |
I Grand Prix Organnact |
Potro do Futuro |
12/09/2021 |
17.543 |
23 |
MARIANA PIRES REIS |
ESPINOZA LEO 3S |
MARIA EDUARDA STEIL DA SILVA |
2ª Etapa do III Campeonato SCQM |
Amador |
07/12/2019 |
17.561 |
24 |
MATHEUS MACHADO COSTA |
GOLD DASH TIMES EK |
CARLA BIERNASKI BUENO |
2ª Etapa do III Campeonato SCQM |
Tira Teima |
07/12/2019 |
17.564 |
25 |
CLEBER ELIAS LOPES |
PERITO MORENO |
ANDRE DIAS ALVES DA SILVA |
2ª Etapa do III Campeonato SCQM |
Aberta Sênior |
07/12/2019 |
17.587 |
26 |
DAIANA IDALZIRA MUNHOZ |
LINDA TWO KIDS |
MARIA FERNANDA DE ABREU SANTOS CAIRES |
2ª Etapa do III Campeonato SCQM |
Tira Teima |
07/12/2019 |
17.621 |
27 |
MATHEUS MACHADO COSTA |
APOLLO TIP LIDER CB |
HELOISA VELKE RIBEIRO |
2ª Etapa do III Campeonato SCQM |
GP ABQM |
07/12/2019 |
17.622 |
28 |
MARIANA PIRES REIS |
FAMOUS KIT KAT |
MARIANA PIRES REIS |
I Grand Prix Organnact |
Amador |
12/09/2021 |
17.625 |
29 |
NEIMAR KRUEGER |
SERENA VICK |
JESSIKA MARCELLI GONCALVES MAIOCHI |
I Grand Prix Organnact |
Tira Teima |
12/09/2021 |
17.638 |
30 |
EDSON JOSE DA SILVA |
MUCHACHO BEE DEE |
MARCELA TEN CATEN GRANDI |
I Grand Prix Organnact |
Aberta Sênior |
12/09/2021 |
17.650 |
31 |
DAIANA IDALZIRA MUNHOZ |
LINDA TWO KIDS |
MARIA FERNANDA DE ABREU SANTOS CAIRES |
2ª Etapa do III Campeonato SCQM |
Aberta Feminino |
07/12/2019 |
17.651 |
32 |
RAFAEL CORREA ZENDONADI DOS SANTOS |
JACK THUNDER CORONA NAC |
NELSON ANTUNES CORREA |
I Grand Prix Organnact |
Tira Teima |
12/09/2021 |
17.659 |
33 |
NEIMAR KRUEGER |
SERENA VICK |
JESSIKA MARCELLI GONCALVES MAIOCHI |
I Grand Prix Organnact |
GP ABQM |
12/09/2021 |
17.660 |
34 |
RAFAEL CORREA ZENDONADI DOS SANTOS |
JACK THUNDER CORONA NAC |
NELSON ANTUNES CORREA |
Treinão Entre Amigos |
Jovem C Sábado |
24/07/2021 |
17.662 |
35 |
EDSON JOSE DA SILVA |
DOM FAME KL |
ANDERSON OLIVEIRA FERRETI |
I Grand Prix Organnact |
Aberta Júnior |
12/09/2021 |
17.665 |
36 |
MARIANA PIRES REIS |
ESPINOZA LEO 3S |
MARIA EDUARDA STEIL DA SILVA |
Treinão Entre Amigos |
Amador |
24/07/2021 |
17.668 |
37 |
ITAMAR GUIMARAES DA SILVA |
QUEEN OF COUNTY KL |
FLAVIO ANDRE GRANEMANN DRIESSEN |
2ª Etapa da I Copa Haras Camboriú |
Tira Teima |
24/06/2023 |
17.672 |
38 |
FELIPE KOCH GOEDE |
BIG RED FOOL |
FELIPE KOCH GOEDE |
I Grand Prix Organnact |
Amador Principiante |
12/09/2021 |
17.674 |
39 |
CAROLINA TURRA AGOTTANI |
TOP DUDA ZD |
CAROLINA TURRA AGOTTANI |
2ª Etapa do III Campeonato SCQM |
Aberta Feminino |
07/12/2019 |
17.678 |
40 |
CAROLINA TURRA AGOTTANI |
BERENICE TOP TIMES |
CAROLINA TURRA AGOTTANI |
1º Etapa SCQM 2022 |
Feminino |
26/02/2022 |
17.679 |
41 |
EDSON JOSE DA SILVA |
DOM FAME KL |
ANDERSON OLIVEIRA FERRETI |
I Grand Prix Organnact |
Potro do Futuro |
12/09/2021 |
17.684 |
42 |
DANIEL SHIOKAWA |
SPIRIT OF FLY |
SABRINA PEREIRA HERMES SHIOKAWA |
I Grand Prix Organnact |
Principiante C |
12/09/2021 |
17.685 |
43 |
ALEXANDRE BETTINI DO AMARAL LOPES LESSA |
ARAGORN BEE DEE |
VITORIA SANTOS SILVA |
2ª Etapa da I Copa Haras Camboriú |
Tira Teima |
24/06/2023 |
17.685 |
44 |
EDSON JOSE DA SILVA |
DIAMOND RED FAMOUS |
ADILSON ANTONIO BERTELLI |
1ª Etapa do III Campeonato SCQM |
GP ABQM |
28/09/2019 |
17.693 |
45 |
TIAGO BOAVENTURA DOURADO |
SPIRIT OF FLY |
SABRINA PEREIRA HERMES SHIOKAWA |
I Grand Prix Organnact |
Aberta Sênior |
12/09/2021 |
17.695 |
46 |
CLEBER ELIAS LOPES |
OBELIX FAME KL |
CLEBER ELIAS LOPES |
I Grand Prix Organnact |
Aberta Júnior |
12/09/2021 |
17.697 |
47 |
RAFAEL CORREA ZENDONADI DOS SANTOS |
XANDY LANE JIBF |
NELSON ANTUNES CORREA |
I Grand Prix Organnact |
Principiante C |
12/09/2021 |
17.705 |
48 |
MARCIO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA |
RED PEPPER FLY |
GUSTAVO CATTALINI GHAZAL |
I Grand Prix Organnact |
Aberta Sênior |
12/09/2021 |
17.708 |
49 |
MARIANA PIRES REIS |
ESPINOZA LEO 3S |
MARIA EDUARDA STEIL DA SILVA |
Treinão Entre Amigos |
Feminino |
24/07/2021 |
17.718 |
50 |
JORGE MACHADO |
KIT STAR FAME KL |
JORGE MACHADO |
2ª Etapa da I Copa Haras Camboriú |
Amador Principiante |
24/06/2023 |
17.718 |