1 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ZIRCONITA 2F |
M201210 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
17.292 |
Aberta Sęnior |
2 |
BRENO MARCHON HERINGER |
WINGOF LIBERTY VT |
P129234 |
BRENO MARCHON HERINGER |
17.373 |
Aberta Livre |
3 |
BRENO MARCHON HERINGER |
WINGOF LIBERTY VT |
P129234 |
BRENO MARCHON HERINGER |
17.404 |
Jovem B |
4 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ZIRCONITA 2F |
M201210 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
17.467 |
GP Angolano Beaver |
5 |
BRENO MARCHON HERINGER |
WINGOF LIBERTY VT |
P129234 |
BRENO MARCHON HERINGER |
17.472 |
GP Angolano Beaver |
6 |
VINICIUS GENELHU ARAUJO LACERDA |
ZIRCONITA 2F |
M201210 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
17.476 |
Amador |
7 |
LEANDRO DE FREITAS MADEIRA DOS SANTOS |
STORM KING EK |
P117243 |
NEILOR CAMILO GODOI RAMOS |
17.533 |
Aberta Sęnior |
8 |
LEANDRO DE FREITAS MADEIRA DOS SANTOS |
STORM KING EK |
P117243 |
NEILOR CAMILO GODOI RAMOS |
17.535 |
GP Angolano Beaver |
9 |
DIEGO GOMES REZENDE EMERICK |
MISTER JAMES JIBF |
P129067 |
ROMULO BARCELOS DA SILVA |
17.556 |
GP Angolano Beaver |
10 |
KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA |
LUCKY WRANGLER SHADY |
P091458 |
VINICIUS REZENDE |
17.560 |
Aberta Feminino |
11 |
MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA |
MOON VICTORY LW |
P138229 |
GLAUCIA JANAINA DINIZ JORGE |
17.561 |
GP Angolano Beaver |
12 |
MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA |
HOME RUN SEVEN |
P095095 |
ARIELA GEREMIAS CARAVITTA |
17.567 |
GP Angolano Beaver |
13 |
JOSE DA CRUZ DOS SANTOS |
DASH TO BE WILD |
P132997 |
RODRIGO COSTA HENRIQUES |
17.576 |
GP Angolano Beaver |
14 |
NEHEMIAS LIMA DOS SANTOS FILHO |
GLOCK BEAVER 3D |
B005292 |
DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO |
17.586 |
Aberta Castrado |
15 |
BRENO MARCHON HERINGER |
WINGOF LIBERTY VT |
P129234 |
BRENO MARCHON HERINGER |
17.612 |
Aberta Sęnior |
16 |
RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
ILL BETHERE TUX B2B |
P136878 |
B2B RANCH |
17.620 |
GP Angolano Beaver |
17 |
RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
KR THE BLACK PEARL |
P139316 |
BRUNO ARAUJO CONRADO |
17.629 |
GP Angolano Beaver |
18 |
MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA |
MOON VICTORY LW |
P138229 |
GLAUCIA JANAINA DINIZ JORGE |
17.643 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
19 |
ORDELI CHARLES GOMES |
THE QUESTION SHINE |
M209167 |
MARCELO LEIRAS RODRIGUES |
17.660 |
GP Angolano Beaver |
20 |
VINICIUS GENELHU ARAUJO LACERDA |
JASMINE JAMES |
P113104 |
PAULO CEZAR ALVES FILHO |
17.688 |
Amador |
21 |
ORDELI CHARLES GOMES |
BEST BEAVER 3D |
M192611 |
VALTER JOSE DIAS PEREIRA |
17.701 |
GP Angolano Beaver |
22 |
MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA |
HOME RUN SEVEN |
P095095 |
ARIELA GEREMIAS CARAVITTA |
17.723 |
Aberta Castrado |
23 |
GILSON INACIO DA CAMARA JUNIOR |
FRANTIMES VS |
P108810 |
SANDRO BARROS PINTO COELHO |
17.744 |
Amador |
24 |
CICERO RUCHID DRUMMOND |
BEAVER TIMES 3D |
P113657 |
CICERO RUCHID DRUMMOND |
17.769 |
GP Angolano Beaver |
25 |
KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA |
LUCKY WRANGLER SHADY |
P091458 |
VINICIUS REZENDE |
17.773 |
Aberta Sęnior |
26 |
LEANDRO DE FREITAS MADEIRA DOS SANTOS |
STORM KING EK |
P117243 |
NEILOR CAMILO GODOI RAMOS |
17.781 |
Amador |
27 |
DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA NETO |
GLOCK BEAVER 3D |
B005292 |
DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO |
17.783 |
Amador |
28 |
ORDELI CHARLES GOMES |
BEST BEAVER 3D |
M192611 |
VALTER JOSE DIAS PEREIRA |
17.821 |
Aberta Sęnior |
29 |
KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA |
LUCKY WRANGLER SHADY |
P091458 |
VINICIUS REZENDE |
17.823 |
GP Angolano Beaver |
30 |
NEHEMIAS LIMA DOS SANTOS FILHO |
HARUHAKI BEAVER 3D |
P151180 |
DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO |
17.827 |
GP Angolano Beaver |
31 |
DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA NETO |
BEAVER LOVE 3D |
M192610 |
DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO |
17.830 |
Aberta Sęnior |
32 |
LEANDRO DE FREITAS MADEIRA DOS SANTOS |
MISTER APOLO RED |
P134388 |
GUSTAVO ZANINI SVERZUT |
17.833 |
Amador |
33 |
ORDELI CHARLES GOMES |
LANA SAN ROPER |
M197667 |
LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO |
17.839 |
GP Angolano Beaver |
34 |
ODORICO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS |
BENNY JAMES |
P131363 |
EVANDRO REZENDE EMERICK |
17.842 |
GP Angolano Beaver |
35 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
GENGHIS BROWN 3D |
P138849 |
CLEBERSON BUENO DA SILVA |
17.867 |
Aberta Júnior |
36 |
ALEILTON SILVA NASCIMENTO |
SUGAR SAGE BARS |
P110374 |
KALINKA SYDOW KIRILOV DOS SANTOS |
17.868 |
GP Angolano Beaver |
37 |
JORGE PAULO DOS SANTOS |
NEGRITA CASH AGR |
M213249 |
RODRIGO COSTA HENRIQUES |
17.886 |
Aberta Livre |
38 |
RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
JOSEPHINE TUX B2B |
M211938 |
BRENO HENRY OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS |
17.889 |
GP Angolano Beaver |
39 |
RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
I TUX TA FAME B2B |
P137495 |
B2B RANCH |
17.900 |
GP Angolano Beaver |
40 |
CARINE CUDMORE GOWMAN |
DOC SANA BEE |
B004100 |
CARINE CUDMORE GOWMAN |
17.919 |
Aberta Feminino |
41 |
WILLIAM VEIGA DA SILVA |
CIRCE GIRL BEAVER 3D |
P117380 |
MAURO DE CASTRO BANHO JUNIOR |
17.924 |
GP Angolano Beaver |
42 |
ORDELI CHARLES GOMES |
LANA SAN ROPER |
M197667 |
LUDMILA MARTINS SANTIAGO |
17.934 |
Aberta Sęnior |
43 |
LEANDRO DE FREITAS MADEIRA DOS SANTOS |
SHADY CASH BLUE AGR |
P137568 |
KALLYL HENRIQUE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
17.936 |
Aberta Júnior |
44 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
ST FLYING SUGAR |
P132522 |
JOAO PEDRO COSTA |
17.938 |
Aberta Júnior |
45 |
JOSE LUIZ SOUSA DA COSTA |
LEO KING FLY ZD |
P106599 |
MARIA CLARA PIMENTA PRADO |
17.938 |
Prof. Light |
46 |
CRISTIANO CARLOS DE SOUZA LANDIM |
TROUBLE QUICK DASH |
P153187 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
17.964 |
Prof. Light |
47 |
JULIAO FERREIRA LIRA FILHO |
OKIE QUESTION ACS |
P117638 |
AURELIO COSTA SOUZA |
17.964 |
GP Angolano Beaver |
48 |
ODORICO FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS |
BENNY JAMES |
P131363 |
EVANDRO REZENDE EMERICK |
17.966 |
Aberta Castrado |
49 |
LEANDRO DE FREITAS MADEIRA DOS SANTOS |
SHADY CASH BLUE AGR |
P137568 |
KALLYL HENRIQUE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
17.970 |
GP Angolano Beaver |
50 |
JOSE DA CRUZ DOS SANTOS |
CREAM CHEESE |
P104707 |
RODRIGO COSTA HENRIQUES |
17.980 |
Aberta Sęnior |
51 |
DANIEL OLIVEIRA BASTOS |
JESSY BROWN ZR |
M215461 |
GRIMALDI ALBERTO TOSTES BASTOS |
17.980 |
Jovem C |
52 |
ANDRE UBIRAJARA ANTUNES COELHO |
JOSEPHINE TUX B2B |
M211938 |
BRENO HENRY OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS |
18.000 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
53 |
MARIA IZABEL DE CASTILHO DINIZ |
EASTWIND PLAYBOY B2B |
M196405 |
B2B RANCH |
18.003 |
Amador Master |
54 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
EDGEWISE RED |
P120035 |
MOACIR TEMPONI DIAS |
18.005 |
GP Angolano Beaver |
55 |
LEANDRO DE FREITAS MADEIRA DOS SANTOS |
MISTER APOLO RED |
P134388 |
GUSTAVO ZANINI SVERZUT |
18.014 |
GP Angolano Beaver |
56 |
KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA |
CASO DE AMOR HJS |
P104512 |
VINICIUS REZENDE |
18.017 |
Jovem C |
57 |
GILSON INACIO DA CAMARA JUNIOR |
FRANTIMES VS |
P108810 |
SANDRO BARROS PINTO COELHO |
18.019 |
Aberta Sęnior |
58 |
DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA NETO |
BEAVER LOVE 3D |
M192610 |
DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO |
18.029 |
GP Angolano Beaver |
59 |
CARINE CUDMORE GOWMAN |
DOC SANA BEE |
B004100 |
CARINE CUDMORE GOWMAN |
18.029 |
Amador Light |
60 |
WILSON ROCHA SENA |
LINDA MAKIN SCORE |
M201239 |
WILSON ROCHA SENA |
18.036 |
Amador Principiante |
61 |
GILVAN GOMES DE SOUZA |
SPIRIT SAFARI DUN IT |
P105663 |
KELLENSON RANGEL DA SILVA |
18.036 |
Aberta Livre |
62 |
WADSON OTAVIO BARBOSA DE SOUZA |
ANGELITA SUN JAY |
M201051 |
ITAMAR ANTONIO PEREIRA GOMES |
18.041 |
Prof. Light |
63 |
KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA |
CASO DE AMOR HJS |
P104512 |
VINICIUS REZENDE |
18.045 |
GP Angolano Beaver |
64 |
RICARDO MUYLAERT SALGADO NETO |
LADY TWO TIMES |
P103092 |
DEBORA VALERIO MATOS SALGADO |
18.047 |
GP Angolano Beaver |
65 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
TABATHA STREAKIN SZ |
P138754 |
VS HOLDING LTDA |
18.049 |
Aberta Júnior |
66 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
MISS RED VICTORY |
P136047 |
ANDRE LUIS DE JESUS POLASTRELI |
18.050 |
Aberta Júnior |
67 |
LEANDRO DE FREITAS MADEIRA DOS SANTOS |
MISTER APOLO RED |
P134388 |
GUSTAVO ZANINI SVERZUT |
18.057 |
Aberta Castrado |
68 |
ANDRE UBIRAJARA ANTUNES COELHO |
JUST MAKE IT TUX B2B |
P148507 |
GABRIELA LUCCA DALDOSSO |
18.060 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
69 |
VINICIUS GENELHU ARAUJO LACERDA |
GENGHIS BROWN 3D |
P138849 |
CLEBERSON BUENO DA SILVA |
18.067 |
Amador |
70 |
BRENO MARCHON HERINGER |
MR KING LEO EK |
P130520 |
PEDRO DE BARROS CRUZ |
18.070 |
GP Angolano Beaver |
71 |
LEANDRO DE FREITAS MADEIRA DOS SANTOS |
SHADY CASH BLUE AGR |
P137568 |
KALLYL HENRIQUE PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
18.072 |
Amador |
72 |
JOAO VICENTE CABREIRA VIEIRA |
HAMLET PLAYBOY B2B |
P122433 |
VALMIR SILVESTRE CARO |
18.075 |
Jovem B |
73 |
GABRIEL DE PAULA PINTO |
BROWNIE CODY AGR |
P192437 |
MATHEUS AMARAL PROCOPIO VALLE |
18.079 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
74 |
GILSON INACIO DA CAMARA JUNIOR |
FRANTIMES VS |
P108810 |
SANDRO BARROS PINTO COELHO |
18.084 |
GP Angolano Beaver |
75 |
JULIAO FERREIRA LIRA FILHO |
OKIE QUESTION ACS |
P117638 |
AURELIO COSTA SOUZA |
18.087 |
Aberta Sęnior |
76 |
FERNANDA IRINEU DE SOUZA VENTURA |
SPIRIT MELODYS |
M201895 |
FERNANDA IRINEU DE SOUZA VENTURA |
18.093 |
Jovem C |
77 |
DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA NETO |
BEAVER LOVE 3D |
M192610 |
DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO |
18.095 |
Amador |
78 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
EDGEWISE RED |
P120035 |
MOACIR TEMPONI DIAS |
18.096 |
Aberta Júnior |
79 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
MISS RED VICTORY |
P136047 |
ANDRE LUIS DE JESUS POLASTRELI |
18.096 |
GP Angolano Beaver |
80 |
ANDRE UBIRAJARA ANTUNES COELHO |
FRENCHMANS BULLA |
P144653 |
B2B RANCH / HARAS ZOPONE |
18.103 |
Aberta Sęnior |
81 |
ARTUR LEAL DE LIMA GUERHARD |
DALLAS WEESANBARS GF |
P091293 |
ARTUR LEAL DE LIMA GUERHARD |
18.105 |
Principiante C |
82 |
FERNANDA IRINEU DE SOUZA VENTURA |
SPIRIT MELODYS |
M201895 |
FERNANDA IRINEU DE SOUZA VENTURA |
18.114 |
GP Angolano Beaver |
83 |
JOSE APARECIDO PEREIRA I |
PATTY TA FAME |
P142761 |
SERGIO HENRIQUE DA SILVA |
18.116 |
GP Angolano Beaver |
84 |
GABRIEL FERREIRA CORREA |
KATIE CODY TOP EK |
P097790 |
VITOR DE SOUZA SENDRA |
18.128 |
Jovem C |
85 |
FERNANDA IRINEU DE SOUZA VENTURA |
LEO KING FLY ZD |
P106599 |
MARIA CLARA PIMENTA PRADO |
18.130 |
Aberta Feminino |
86 |
VALDIR FRANCISCO DE ASSIS |
SMOKE BLACK |
P113087 |
CARLOS EDUARDO SANTOS DE CARVALHO |
18.131 |
GP Angolano Beaver |
87 |
RUAN BERNARDES DIAS |
FIRST PLAYBOY B2B |
P108827 |
ELIANO BENTO DA SILVA |
18.134 |
GP Angolano Beaver |
88 |
NEHEMIAS LIMA DOS SANTOS FILHO |
FASTER CAR |
P166556 |
DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO |
18.135 |
GP Angolano Beaver |
89 |
DANIEL OLIVEIRA BASTOS |
JESSY BROWN ZR |
M215461 |
GRIMALDI ALBERTO TOSTES BASTOS |
18.137 |
GP Angolano Beaver |
90 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
ST FLYING SUGAR |
P132522 |
JOAO PEDRO COSTA |
18.139 |
Aberta Livre |
91 |
BRENO MARCHON HERINGER |
MR KING LEO EK |
P130520 |
PEDRO DE BARROS CRUZ |
18.140 |
Aberta Livre |
92 |
GABRIEL DE PAULA PINTO |
BROWNIE CODY AGR |
P192437 |
MATHEUS AMARAL PROCOPIO VALLE |
18.145 |
GP Angolano Beaver |
93 |
NEHEMIAS LIMA DOS SANTOS FILHO |
GALAK BEAVER 3D |
P137739 |
CRISTINA RODRIGUES LIMA |
18.152 |
Aberta Júnior |
94 |
ALEILTON SILVA NASCIMENTO |
SUGAR SAGE BARS |
P110374 |
KALINKA SYDOW KIRILOV DOS SANTOS |
18.156 |
Aberta Castrado |
95 |
JULIAO FERREIRA LIRA FILHO |
NANCY ZORRERO ACS |
P135413 |
AURELIO COSTA SOUZA |
18.158 |
Aberta Júnior |
96 |
JULIAO FERREIRA LIRA FILHO |
JAMES BAR ACS |
P147186 |
AURELIO COSTA SOUZA |
18.161 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
97 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
JASMINE JAMES |
P113104 |
PAULO CEZAR ALVES FILHO |
18.165 |
Aberta Livre |
98 |
NEHEMIAS LIMA DOS SANTOS FILHO |
ETNA BEAVER 3D |
P111362 |
DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO |
18.171 |
Aberta Sęnior |
99 |
DANIEL OLIVEIRA BASTOS |
MAKIN SCORE JA |
P093093 |
GRIMALDI ALBERTO TOSTES BASTOS |
18.178 |
GP Angolano Beaver |
100 |
GILSON INACIO DA CAMARA JUNIOR |
FRANTIMES VS |
P108810 |
SANDRO BARROS PINTO COELHO |
18.180 |
Amador Light |