1 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
BRUTUSDASH HORIZONTE |
P182004 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
16.690 |
Aberta Castrado |
2 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
QUERIDA FLY FNSL |
P207272 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
16.791 |
Aberta Feminino |
3 |
VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR |
CREAM SHADOW RCH |
P165848 |
DARCI JOSE BACKES |
16.801 |
GP ABQM |
4 |
AMAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
SHE S A OGRAMAC |
P190358 |
LUIZ CAMARGO NASCIMENTO |
16.802 |
GP ABQM |
5 |
LEO RUSSO PAINA |
HARARE PLANE FHP |
P206649 |
LETICIA FERREIRA DUARTE DO VALLE |
16.862 |
Aberta Sênior |
6 |
MARINALDO APARECIDO PEGOS SOUZA |
DESIGNER BY SIGNED |
P217175 |
ELLEN SAYURI OLIVEIRA YAMAUCHI |
16.881 |
Aberta Sênior |
7 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
ST CAJUETE |
P167063 |
MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO |
16.883 |
GP ABQM |
8 |
VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR |
DARK WATER BC |
P191061 |
ODAIR BUENO |
16.894 |
GP ABQM |
9 |
NARCE WILLIAN SEPULVIDA |
DIAMANTE RED |
P165682 |
MARYANA REZENDE |
16.898 |
GP ABQM |
10 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
INDEPENDENCE FIESTA |
P223868 |
WILSON VITORIO DOSSO |
16.909 |
Aberta Júnior |
11 |
DJEIMI SALOBATRA SANDI DALGALO |
FRENETIC TIMES |
P189180 |
GISELDA SANDI DALGALO |
16.943 |
Aberta Feminino |
12 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
BRUTUSDASH HORIZONTE |
P182004 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
16.944 |
Aberta Sênior |
13 |
CAROLINE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO |
GOLDEN JAZZY TA FAME |
P221414 |
MARIA EDUARDA GOMES |
16.959 |
Amador |
14 |
VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR |
BUENA ZORRERO |
P188169 |
DARCI JOSE BACKES |
16.967 |
Aberta Sênior |
15 |
EDSON FRANCISCO |
CASEDE 36 HRZ |
P191853 |
ANALU GRACE DE GEUS BOSCH |
16.969 |
GP ABQM |
16 |
VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR |
LUAN TA FAME |
P238734 |
DARCI JOSE BACKES |
16.978 |
Aberta Júnior |
17 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
ZIVA TA FAME |
P198846 |
BRUNA ARAUJO DE MOURA |
16.980 |
Aberta Júnior |
18 |
VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR |
LUAN TA FAME |
P238734 |
DARCI JOSE BACKES |
16.995 |
GP ABQM |
19 |
JUAN LUIZ DE CHICO |
MISS FLOWER ZORRERO |
P214636 |
HARAS F T LTDA |
17.004 |
GP ABQM |
20 |
ANA SELMA KOPPENHAGEN FAGUNDES |
KING DASHN EK |
P201459 |
LUIZ AUGUSTO KOYAMA |
17.006 |
Aberta Feminino |
21 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES PEGOS |
CAROL TO FLY MPQ |
P204382 |
MARCIAL NESPOLO |
17.020 |
Jovem C |
22 |
JUAN LUIZ DE CHICO |
RITOCA ZORRERO FAME |
P201282 |
LUIZ POSSATTO |
17.023 |
GP ABQM |
23 |
VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR |
DARK WATER BC |
P191061 |
ODAIR BUENO |
17.024 |
Aberta Sênior |
24 |
LEO RUSSO PAINA |
HARARE PLANE FHP |
P206649 |
LETICIA FERREIRA DUARTE DO VALLE |
17.036 |
GP ABQM |
25 |
JOAO BRUNO BASSO GULARTE |
CREEK JAY DEE |
P148400 |
JULIANO SFALCINI |
17.051 |
GP ABQM |
26 |
EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO |
SHEIK JEAN FLY HTT |
P214691 |
JOAO ROBERTO TURATO |
17.052 |
Aberta Júnior |
27 |
TASSILA WELLIN SANDI DALGALO |
POCODO FAILAS |
P120505 |
GISELDA SANDI DALGALO |
17.058 |
Jovem C |
28 |
PAULO RICARDO VIRGOLINO SILVA |
CORONA STONE KOOLAD |
P168432 |
PEDRO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI PESSOA |
17.062 |
Aberta Sênior |
29 |
LUIZ AUGUSTO KOYAMA |
GAEL LEROY |
P204623 |
NATHALIA COSTA REGUEIRA |
17.063 |
Amador |
30 |
NARCE WILLIAN SEPULVIDA |
FLYER WATER |
B007307 |
MARIA DE FATIMA STABILE V. DA COSTA |
17.069 |
GP ABQM |
31 |
JEFER BEZERRA LOPES |
GAEL LEROY |
P204623 |
NATHALIA COSTA REGUEIRA |
17.070 |
Prof. Light |
32 |
JHONATAN HENRIQUE BERNARDO COSTA |
JULIE JAY KET ADP |
P211624 |
ANA JULIA GHIGGI |
17.091 |
GP ABQM |
33 |
JUAN LUIZ DE CHICO |
NARA ZORRERO |
P188167 |
HARAS F T LTDA |
17.091 |
GP ABQM |
34 |
DJEIMI SALOBATRA SANDI DALGALO |
FRENETIC TIMES |
P189180 |
GISELDA SANDI DALGALO |
17.092 |
Amador |
35 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
POCODIXE WRB |
P131568 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
17.093 |
Amador |
36 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES PEGOS |
MISSIN REBECA |
P116282 |
JOSE GASQUES |
17.120 |
Jovem C |
37 |
ALDENER MOACIR BATISTA |
BEE FORTUNES OFV |
P192021 |
MARLI APARECIDA JACOMETTO FARIA |
17.124 |
Prof. Light |
38 |
GABRIELLA HILGEMBERG ESPERIDIAO |
AIM FAME TO FLY |
P195701 |
DANIELLE NEVES HILGEMBERG |
17.126 |
Amador |
39 |
JUAN LUIZ DE CHICO |
MISS FLOWER ZORRERO |
P214636 |
HARAS F T LTDA |
17.138 |
Aberta Júnior |
40 |
KAIO FERNANDO DE LIMA ROCHA |
CAROL TO FLY MPQ |
P204382 |
MARCIAL NESPOLO |
17.143 |
Prof. Light |
41 |
RODRIGO DA SILVA BARROS |
HEART OF FAMOUS |
P241302 |
LARISSA XAVIER RIBEIRO |
17.146 |
Aberta Júnior |
42 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES PEGOS |
MISSIN REBECA |
P116282 |
JOSE GASQUES |
17.148 |
GP ABQM |
43 |
EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO |
SHEIK JEAN FLY HTT |
P214691 |
JOAO ROBERTO TURATO |
17.152 |
GP ABQM |
44 |
PAULO RICARDO VIRGOLINO SILVA |
COPACABANA FIRE MIRA |
P166911 |
PEDRO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI PESSOA |
17.152 |
Aberta Sênior |
45 |
PAULO RICARDO VIRGOLINO SILVA |
SHADY ERI DASH |
P166018 |
PEDRO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI PESSOA |
17.165 |
Aberta Sênior |
46 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
DIANNA FIRE HRA |
P173639 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
17.175 |
Amador |
47 |
MARINALDO APARECIDO PEGOS SOUZA |
CAROL TO FLY MPQ |
P204382 |
MARCIAL NESPOLO |
17.188 |
Aberta Sênior |
48 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
ZANA GLASS FLY |
P226868 |
LUIS GUSTAVO MORETTI |
17.198 |
Aberta Júnior |
49 |
EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO |
BULLY TA FAME HTT |
P222012 |
JOAO ROBERTO TURATO |
17.205 |
GP ABQM |
50 |
JUAN LUIZ DE CHICO |
VALEN FLY DOC |
P225990 |
EDUARDO MULLER GAVIAO PINHEIRO |
17.210 |
Aberta Júnior |
51 |
VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR |
BUENA ZORRERO |
P188169 |
DARCI JOSE BACKES |
17.211 |
GP ABQM |
52 |
JUAN LUIZ DE CHICO |
NARA ZORRERO |
P188167 |
HARAS F T LTDA |
17.218 |
Aberta Sênior |
53 |
BARBARA MIRANDA KOPP |
CREEK JAY DEE |
P148400 |
JULIANO SFALCINI |
17.223 |
Aberta Feminino |
54 |
ANA SELMA KOPPENHAGEN FAGUNDES |
KING DASHN EK |
P201459 |
LUIZ AUGUSTO KOYAMA |
17.231 |
Aberta Júnior |
55 |
RONALDI GODINHO |
CRUSH ON YOU ZZ |
P159732 |
SARA NIERO CARDOSO |
17.246 |
Aberta Sênior |
56 |
HUGO CESAR RIBEIRO |
VIVICA ZORRERO H2R |
P185176 |
GABRIELA LEGNANI ABUDI |
17.246 |
Amador Master |
57 |
LAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
EDY SEPARATIST AD |
P203945 |
LUIS GUSTAVO MORETTI |
17.261 |
Aberta Sênior |
58 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
STOLI CROWN ROYAL |
P173072 |
FATIANA GARCIA PIGNANELLI |
17.264 |
GP ABQM |
59 |
JUAN LUIZ DE CHICO |
JBB LHAMA LANE SHADY |
P230643 |
HARAS F T / LUIZ CARLOS DE CHICO |
17.267 |
Potro do Futuro |
60 |
AMANDA BRANDINO FERNANDES PESSOA |
CORONA STONE KOOLAD |
P168432 |
PEDRO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI PESSOA |
17.268 |
Amador |
61 |
EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO |
PRINCESA MERRI HTT |
P223455 |
ALEXANDRA RODRIGUES DE CASTRO |
17.270 |
Aberta Júnior |
62 |
MARINALDO APARECIDO PEGOS SOUZA |
MISSIN REBECA |
P116282 |
JOSE GASQUES |
17.274 |
Aberta Sênior |
63 |
MIRNA CRUZ RODRIGUES PEGOS |
MISSIN REBECA |
P116282 |
JOSE GASQUES |
17.287 |
Aberta Feminino |
64 |
DANIEL CAMILO CARDOSO |
STREAKIN TORO OFV |
P129369 |
DANIEL CAMILO CARDOSO |
17.295 |
Jovem C |
65 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
STOLI CROWN ROYAL |
P173072 |
FATIANA GARCIA PIGNANELLI |
17.296 |
Aberta Sênior |
66 |
ANA CAROLINA BUENO BRAVIN |
SUMMER TEM FISHERS |
P202483 |
ANA CAROLINA BUENO BRAVIN |
17.302 |
Amador Principiante |
67 |
GABRIELLA HILGEMBERG ESPERIDIAO |
NARA ZORRERO |
P188167 |
HARAS F T LTDA |
17.306 |
Aberta Feminino |
68 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
RECORD FAMOUS EK |
P212495 |
ELISA ALVES MAGRI |
17.306 |
Aberta Sênior |
69 |
LEILA MARISA DE OLIVEIRA |
QUEN BEE MORN RICCI |
P190881 |
DONATA PRATA VOLPON |
17.316 |
GP ABQM |
70 |
PAULO SERGIO PEREIRA DE ARAUJO |
IMAGE FLY DASH HR |
P236150 |
HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA |
17.319 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
71 |
ANDERSON DA SILVA BEZERRA |
LUNA EASY FAME |
P225019 |
SIMONE ZAMORA DE ARRUDA CARVALHO CUNHA |
17.323 |
Potro do Futuro |
72 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
TUPPER SHADY |
P219526 |
OLEANA RODRIGUES MACIEL DE ANDRADE |
17.324 |
Potro do Futuro |
73 |
LAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
ST PANSOTI |
P222521 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
17.327 |
Aberta Júnior |
74 |
EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO |
PRINCESA MERRI HTT |
P223455 |
ALEXANDRA RODRIGUES DE CASTRO |
17.341 |
Potro do Futuro |
75 |
RONILSON VILACA DA SILVA |
LIBERTY DEE FLY |
P168136 |
KAROLINA MUNARETTO NICOLI |
17.341 |
Aberta Sênior |
76 |
EDSON FRANCISCO |
TINKERBELL CORONA |
P193248 |
FAZENDA CARUANA |
17.352 |
Aberta Sênior |
77 |
HUGO CESAR RIBEIRO |
DONA JAY BAR S |
P114959 |
HUGO CESAR RIBEIRO |
17.353 |
GP ABQM |
78 |
VITOR PRETTO BACKES |
LUAN TA FAME |
P238734 |
DARCI JOSE BACKES |
17.355 |
Jovem C |
79 |
HUGO CESAR RIBEIRO |
DONA JAY BAR S |
P114959 |
HUGO CESAR RIBEIRO |
17.363 |
Amador |
80 |
MARIA BEATRIZ PEREIRA DA SILVA |
ARUBA DUNT IT NSL |
P144087 |
MARIA BEATRIZ PEREIRA DA SILVA |
17.371 |
Jovem B |
81 |
EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO |
EDDY FIREWATER HTT |
P221893 |
SARA NIERO CARDOSO |
17.384 |
Potro do Futuro |
82 |
HUGO CESAR RIBEIRO |
POTIRA DASHN ZORRERO |
P254159 |
HUGO CESAR RIBEIRO |
17.388 |
GP ABQM |
83 |
BRUNO CESAR CARDOSO |
SHAKE ZORRERO JIBF |
P234635 |
IRACEMA ITIMURA ROCHA |
17.391 |
Potro do Futuro |
84 |
AMANDA BRANDINO FERNANDES PESSOA |
CORONA STONE KOOLAD |
P168432 |
PEDRO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI PESSOA |
17.393 |
Aberta Feminino |
85 |
VAGNER SIMIONATO |
VPJ STREAK BERRY |
P232813 |
MURILO FREDERICO MORENO SALA |
17.404 |
Potro do Futuro |
86 |
CAROLINE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO |
RUBY LARUE |
P171651 |
FABIO ERNESTO JOAO CARDOSO |
17.409 |
Aberta Feminino |
87 |
VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR |
QUESTION THIS DESIGN |
P169697 |
DARCI JOSE BACKES |
17.425 |
Aberta Sênior |
88 |
HUGO CESAR RIBEIRO |
POTIRA DASHN ZORRERO |
P254159 |
HUGO CESAR RIBEIRO |
17.428 |
Amador |
89 |
OCTAVIO AUGUSTO FARIA |
LABLANCA FOOL OFV |
P207972 |
MARLI APARECIDA JACOMETTO FARIA |
17.429 |
Aberta Júnior |
90 |
PRISCILA MARY MASSUCHETTO SOARES |
SPIRIT OF ROCKET DR |
P109088 |
LYANDRA SOARES PASCOALOTO |
17.430 |
Aberta Feminino |
91 |
DJEIMI SALOBATRA SANDI DALGALO |
FRENETIC TIMES |
P189180 |
GISELDA SANDI DALGALO |
17.432 |
GP ABQM |
92 |
LUIZ ANTONIO BATISTA |
FLASH FLY DEE AAB |
B005622 |
MARIA EDUARDA PEREIRA DA SILVA I |
17.436 |
Amador Master |
93 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
PERKYS TA FAME 4M |
P227994 |
ADENILSON PONTIN |
17.438 |
Potro do Futuro |
94 |
VALMIR MARQUES LEAL |
VICTORY RED |
P228373 |
FLAVIA MARTIMIANO DE SOUZA |
17.441 |
Potro do Futuro |
95 |
GABRIELA STABILE VIEIRA DA COSTA |
FLYER WATER |
B007307 |
MARIA DE FATIMA STABILE V. DA COSTA |
17.441 |
Aberta Feminino |
96 |
PAULO CEZAR DOS SANTOS |
TOP LUPA ZD |
P221549 |
NATHALIE KIRCHGASSNER BARK |
17.442 |
GP ABQM |
97 |
EDSON FRANCISCO |
SUPER TA FAME EK |
P129206 |
BEATRIZ PARALEGO DELDOTTO |
17.446 |
Aberta Sênior |
98 |
RONILSON VILACA DA SILVA |
LIBERTY DEE FLY |
P168136 |
KAROLINA MUNARETTO NICOLI |
17.448 |
Prof. Light |
99 |
RAFAEL ALEXANDRE BRAIMIS FIORAVANTI |
MISS VIVID TA FAME |
P208302 |
RAFAEL ALEXANDRE BRAIMIS FIORAVANTI |
17.449 |
Amador |
100 |
RONALDI GODINHO |
PANDA BIGFOOL OFV |
P225380 |
ANTONIO CEZAR NEVES HILGEMBERG |
17.452 |
Potro do Futuro |