1 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
PERKY WARS IMP |
P203771 |
ELLOMIR FRAGOSO DE SOUZA ESTEVES |
17.280 |
GP ABQM |
2 |
LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA |
DENVER TA FAME ZD |
P228946 |
NOE ALVES DOS SANTOS |
17.455 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
3 |
HELDER DA SILVA RIBEIRO |
ZAIRA TA FAME ZD |
P192974 |
HEBERT RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA |
17.474 |
GP Lider da SM |
4 |
LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA |
BR LADYBUGSMOONSHINE |
P274976 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
17.494 |
GP Lider da SM |
5 |
LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA |
IPAD BEAVER 3D |
P155943 |
ANA LAURA COUTO PEREIRA ABRAO |
17.500 |
GP Lider da SM |
6 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ROCKET BRISCO |
P178990 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
17.520 |
GP Lider da SM |
7 |
HELDER DA SILVA RIBEIRO |
BIA RED AGAE |
P143402 |
HEBERT RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA |
17.523 |
GP Lider da SM |
8 |
GILVAN GOMES DE SOUZA |
ENCANTADOR PEPPY HR |
P181441 |
EDUARDO BRAGA JULIANELLI |
17.538 |
GP ABQM |
9 |
ANDRE RENATO DE SOUSA ALVES FILHO |
NIGHT TIME MAGIC |
M231616 |
ANDRE RENATO DE SOUSA ALVES FILHO |
17.542 |
Junior |
10 |
LEONARDO PEREIRA MACEDO |
QUICK FIREWATER |
P188972 |
RODRIGO WEIDMANN MENEZES |
17.556 |
GP Lider da SM |
11 |
FELIPE HIDEKI NASCIMENTO |
UP SIDE CORONA FV |
P184584 |
IURI ROCHA LACERDA |
17.581 |
Aberta Sênior |
12 |
FELIPE HIDEKI NASCIMENTO |
UP SIDE CORONA FV |
P184584 |
IURI ROCHA LACERDA |
17.595 |
GP Lider da SM |
13 |
JOAO RENATO YOUNG PADRAO |
JAY ROMANA AGR |
P193826 |
MARIANNA YOUNG PADRAO |
17.597 |
GP Lider da SM |
14 |
FELIPE HIDEKI NASCIMENTO |
UP SIDE CORONA FV |
P184584 |
IURI ROCHA LACERDA |
17.720 |
GP ABQM |
15 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ROCKET BRISCO |
P178990 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
17.723 |
Aberta Sênior |
16 |
LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA |
TROUBLE QUICK DASH |
P153187 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
17.766 |
Aberta Sênior |
17 |
LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA |
BR LADYBUGSMOONSHINE |
P274976 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
17.783 |
Aberta Júnior |
18 |
JULIO CESAR CORREIA II |
DRACULLETE BEAVER 3D |
P104679 |
WILLIAN DAVID GONCALVES DOS SANTOS |
17.790 |
Amador Light |
19 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
PERKY WARS IMP |
P203771 |
ELLOMIR FRAGOSO DE SOUZA ESTEVES |
17.795 |
Aberta Júnior |
20 |
HELDER DA SILVA RIBEIRO |
RED ICY ZORRERO HSF |
P227048 |
HEBERT RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA |
17.813 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
21 |
ANDRE RENATO DE SOUSA ALVES FILHO |
NIGHT TIME MAGIC |
M231616 |
ANDRE RENATO DE SOUSA ALVES FILHO |
17.818 |
GP Lider da SM |
22 |
ANDRE RENATO DE SOUSA ALVES FILHO |
NIGHT TIME MAGIC |
M231616 |
ANDRE RENATO DE SOUSA ALVES FILHO |
17.824 |
Principiante A |
23 |
LEONARDO PEREIRA MACEDO |
LAST TRULY RED |
P213615 |
THAISA MATOS RIBEIRO |
17.857 |
GP ABQM |
24 |
LUIS CARLOS CESAR |
ZORRERA CODY |
P172491 |
MARIANA PELISSARI FINCO |
17.860 |
GP Lider da SM |
25 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
PERKY WARS IMP |
P203771 |
ELLOMIR FRAGOSO DE SOUZA ESTEVES |
17.873 |
GP Lider da SM |
26 |
FELIPE HIDEKI NASCIMENTO |
BRASILIA CORONA IMP |
P214598 |
MARCELA MARANGONI MARTINELLI |
17.878 |
GP Lider da SM |
27 |
LEONARDO PEREIRA MACEDO |
QUICK FIREWATER |
P188972 |
RODRIGO WEIDMANN MENEZES |
17.881 |
Aberta Júnior |
28 |
IAGO ANTONIO RODRIGUES SANTOS |
ROCKET BRISCO |
P178990 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
17.912 |
Prof. Light |
29 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
3D MERLOT BEAVER |
B009298 |
MURILLO PEGORER SANTOS |
17.919 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
30 |
LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA |
CORONA FAME RCH |
P210310 |
SILVIO CESAR RAZENTE |
17.919 |
Aberta Júnior |
31 |
HELDER DA SILVA RIBEIRO |
RED ICY ZORRERO HSF |
P227048 |
HEBERT RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA |
17.929 |
GP Lider da SM |
32 |
LEONARDO PEREIRA MACEDO |
LAST TRULY RED |
P213615 |
THAISA MATOS RIBEIRO |
17.931 |
Aberta Júnior |
33 |
ANDREIA BOSI |
SHEILA MOON DM |
P169270 |
ANDREIA MARGOTTO BOSI |
17.931 |
Amador |
34 |
ROGERIO SOUSA RIOS |
SALSINHO N ROLLS |
B005804 |
RAFAELLA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA |
17.932 |
GP Lider da SM |
35 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
RED TA FAME CE |
P182562 |
JOILSON MACIEL B. FILHO/RODRIGO COSTA HENRIQUES |
17.959 |
GP Lider da SM |
36 |
ROGERIO SOUSA RIOS |
VICTORY CORONA FV |
P186610 |
RAFAELLA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA |
17.969 |
GP Lider da SM |
37 |
GILVAN GOMES DE SOUZA |
KZ TEQUILA CHICK RED |
P183537 |
RODRIGO DE FREITAS EDUARDO |
17.970 |
GP ABQM |
38 |
FELIPE SPADETO SANTOS |
AUSTIN GOLDEN HPA |
P148710 |
MARCIO LUIS DE MEDEIROS |
18.001 |
GP Lider da SM |
39 |
LEONARDO PEREIRA MACEDO |
QUICK FIREWATER |
P188972 |
RODRIGO WEIDMANN MENEZES |
18.005 |
GP ABQM |
40 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
RED TA FAME CE |
P182562 |
JOILSON MACIEL B. FILHO/RODRIGO COSTA HENRIQUES |
18.007 |
GP ABQM |
41 |
LUIS CARLOS CESAR |
PLAYBOY S KITTY |
P140345 |
LARISSA VEZONE SIQUEIRA |
18.023 |
GP Lider da SM |
42 |
RAFAELLA DE ALMEIDA MARTINS |
NILO BARS FV |
P100864 |
RAFAELLA DE ALMEIDA MARTINS |
18.023 |
Aberta Feminino |
43 |
LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA |
IPAD BEAVER 3D |
P155943 |
ANA LAURA COUTO PEREIRA ABRAO |
18.025 |
GP ABQM |
44 |
LUCAS AMARAL |
LOLA FLY RMV |
P174824 |
ALESSANDRO SPINASSE |
18.036 |
GP Lider da SM |
45 |
HELDER DA SILVA RIBEIRO |
BIA RED AGAE |
P143402 |
HEBERT RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA |
18.037 |
Aberta Sênior |
46 |
LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA |
SHADY AIM FAME IMP |
P230840 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
18.069 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
47 |
LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA |
BR LADYBUGSMOONSHINE |
P274976 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
18.100 |
GP ABQM |
48 |
LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA |
TROUBLE QUICK DASH |
P153187 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
18.101 |
GP Lider da SM |
49 |
RAFAELLA DE ALMEIDA MARTINS |
NILO BARS FV |
P100864 |
RAFAELLA DE ALMEIDA MARTINS |
18.116 |
Amador Principiante |
50 |
EMANOEL SANTOS AGUIAR |
BELLA MATCH SHADY WF |
P196462 |
WILSON CAPACIA FILHO |
18.131 |
Prof. Light |
51 |
JULIO CESAR CORREIA II |
DRACULLETE BEAVER 3D |
P104679 |
WILLIAN DAVID GONCALVES DOS SANTOS |
18.134 |
GP Lider da SM |
52 |
NIELSON BERENHT GONCALVES ROSA |
CASHANOVA TIMES |
P123787 |
ADRIANA TINTE LACERDA |
18.140 |
GP Lider da SM |
53 |
LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA |
TROUBLE QUICK DASH |
P153187 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
18.141 |
GP ABQM |
54 |
CARLOS GIOVANNI SOSSAI |
STORM RED |
P165161 |
VANDERLEI TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES |
18.143 |
Amador Light |
55 |
JOAO CARLOS SOUSA SILVA |
LINDINHA ZORRERO |
P158476 |
ODIRLEY ZANETTI |
18.155 |
Aberta Sênior |
56 |
GILVAN GOMES DE SOUZA |
BELLA DESIGNER TIMES |
P218894 |
LARYSSA DA COSTA AQUINO |
18.172 |
GP Lider da SM |
57 |
JULIO CESAR CORREIA II |
DRACULLETE BEAVER 3D |
P104679 |
WILLIAN DAVID GONCALVES DOS SANTOS |
18.175 |
Aberta Sênior |
58 |
CLARA BRIDI GHISOLFI |
SONHADORA ZORRERO |
P194745 |
THIAGO DE SOUZA NASCIMENTO I |
18.179 |
Principiante B |
59 |
GILVAN GOMES DE SOUZA |
BELLA DESIGNER TIMES |
P218894 |
LARYSSA DA COSTA AQUINO |
18.181 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
60 |
RAFAELLA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA |
SALSINHO N ROLLS |
B005804 |
RAFAELLA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA |
18.184 |
Amador Principiante |
61 |
GILVAN GOMES DE SOUZA |
HEART RED O LENA |
P231893 |
ITALO PACHECO DAS CHAGAS |
18.191 |
GP Lider da SM |
62 |
ANA CLARA DA CONCEICAO DOS SANTOS |
HEIRESS BINGO |
P147883 |
ANGELO ARPINI COUTINHO |
18.208 |
Principiante A |
63 |
WILSON CAPACIA FILHO |
MAYLA MATCH SHADY WF |
P198584 |
WILSON CAPACIA FILHO |
18.215 |
Amador Master |
64 |
NELSON FRANCISCO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS |
HEIRESS BINGO |
P147883 |
ANGELO ARPINI COUTINHO |
18.217 |
Prof. Light |
65 |
WENOS FRANCISCO DOS ANJOS |
ZANDER TIMES FV |
P223528 |
ODIRLEY ZANETTI |
18.219 |
GP Lider da SM |
66 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
STORM RED |
P165161 |
VANDERLEI TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES |
18.233 |
GP Lider da SM |
67 |
EMANOEL SANTOS AGUIAR |
MAYLA MATCH SHADY WF |
P198584 |
WILSON CAPACIA FILHO |
18.243 |
GP ABQM |
68 |
ROGERIO SOUSA RIOS |
VICTORY CORONA FV |
P186610 |
RAFAELLA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA |
18.257 |
Prof. Light |
69 |
CLARA BRIDI GHISOLFI |
SONHADORA ZORRERO |
P194745 |
THIAGO DE SOUZA NASCIMENTO I |
18.273 |
Aberta Feminino |
70 |
NELSON FRANCISCO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS |
SINHA APOLLO |
P135752 |
ANGELO ARPINI COUTINHO |
18.285 |
GP Lider da SM |
71 |
POLIANA PEDRONI |
ARICIA CERVO FLY |
M209692 |
GUILHERME CARMO NASCIMENTO |
18.305 |
Amador Principiante |
72 |
MARIANNA YOUNG PADRAO |
KING IN THE SKY RCH |
P194585 |
MARIANNA YOUNG PADRAO |
18.338 |
Aberta Feminino |
73 |
CARLA FRADE DE CARVALHO |
FLORZINHA DASH |
B005208 |
CARLA FRADE DE CARVALHO CALDARA |
18.352 |
Amador Principiante |
74 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
STORM RED |
P165161 |
VANDERLEI TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES |
18.356 |
Aberta Sênior |
75 |
NIELSON BERENHT GONCALVES ROSA |
YULE LIDER |
P130624 |
RAFAELLA DE ALMEIDA MARTINS |
18.358 |
Prof. Light |
76 |
VICTOR ALMEIDA VALENTIM |
LANCELOT BEAVER 3D |
P211092 |
WAGNER CRESPO LUIZ |
18.359 |
GP Lider da SM |
77 |
JOAO CARLOS SOUSA SILVA |
LINDINHA ZORRERO |
P158476 |
ODIRLEY ZANETTI |
18.364 |
GP Lider da SM |
78 |
SIMONE FAVARES |
NEGA TA FAME |
M266781 |
MIQUEIAS DA SILVA GONCALVES |
18.365 |
Amador Light |
79 |
KAUÂ ALVES CAPACIA |
BELLA MATCH SHADY WF |
P196462 |
WILSON CAPACIA FILHO |
18.366 |
Principiante A |
80 |
ROGERIO SOUSA RIOS |
VICTORY TEARS RCH |
P182808 |
RAFAELLA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA |
18.370 |
GP Lider da SM |
81 |
RAFAELLA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA |
SALSINHO N ROLLS |
B005804 |
RAFAELLA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA |
18.375 |
Aberta Feminino |
82 |
MARIA CLARA ALVES DA SILVA |
LITTLE BABY RED |
P165159 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
18.384 |
Junior |
83 |
PABLO MONNERAT C R DE OLIVEIRA |
ZORRERA CODY |
P172491 |
MARIANA PELISSARI FINCO |
18.390 |
Amador Principiante |
84 |
MARIA CLARA ALVES DA SILVA |
LITTLE BABY RED |
P165159 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
18.400 |
GP Lider da SM |
85 |
PABLO MONNERAT C R DE OLIVEIRA |
ZORRERA CODY |
P172491 |
MARIANA PELISSARI FINCO |
18.402 |
Aberta Sênior |
86 |
MARIA CLARA ALVES DA SILVA |
LITTLE BABY RED |
P165159 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
18.405 |
Principiante A |
87 |
EULLER SANTOS DE AZEVEDO |
BARRA NOVA TLR |
P188973 |
JOSE EUSTAQUIO DE FREITAS |
18.407 |
GP Lider da SM |
88 |
EULLER SANTOS DE AZEVEDO |
BARRA NOVA TLR |
P188973 |
JOSE EUSTAQUIO DE FREITAS |
18.432 |
Aberta Júnior |
89 |
ANDREIA BOSI |
SHEILA MOON DM |
P169270 |
ANDREIA MARGOTTO BOSI |
18.434 |
Aberta Feminino |
90 |
ADEMIR RAIMUNDO DOS SANTOS |
LOVE MY RED |
P180744 |
CARLINDO CAPRINI JUNIOR |
18.443 |
GP ABQM |
91 |
GILVAN GOMES DE SOUZA |
KZ TEQUILA CHICK RED |
P183537 |
RODRIGO DE FREITAS EDUARDO |
18.460 |
GP Lider da SM |
92 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
STORM RED |
P165161 |
VANDERLEI TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES |
18.462 |
GP ABQM |
93 |
RONALD CARDOSO PEREIRA |
JASMIN TUX JAY |
P156000 |
JULIANA GUZZO LEMPE |
18.477 |
Amador Master |
94 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
RED TA FAME CE |
P182562 |
JOILSON MACIEL B. FILHO/RODRIGO COSTA HENRIQUES |
18.488 |
Aberta Sênior |
95 |
POLIANA PEDRONI |
ARICIA CERVO FLY |
M209692 |
GUILHERME CARMO NASCIMENTO |
18.501 |
GP Lider da SM |
96 |
ANDREIA BOSI |
SHEILA MOON DM |
P169270 |
ANDREIA MARGOTTO BOSI |
18.508 |
GP ABQM |
97 |
JOAO CARLOS SOUSA SILVA |
ROSE FIRE WATER |
P152695 |
KARLA LOCATELI PEIXOTO |
18.526 |
Prof. Light |
98 |
POLIANA PEDRONI |
ARICIA CERVO FLY |
M209692 |
GUILHERME CARMO NASCIMENTO |
18.537 |
Aberta Feminino |
99 |
CLARA BRIDI GHISOLFI |
SONHADORA ZORRERO |
P194745 |
THIAGO DE SOUZA NASCIMENTO I |
18.542 |
Jovem |
100 |
KAUÂ ALVES CAPACIA |
BELLA MATCH SHADY WF |
P196462 |
WILSON CAPACIA FILHO |
18.548 |
Junior |