1 |
VINICIUS GENELHU ARAUJO LACERDA |
ZIRCONITA 2F |
M201210 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
17.675 |
Jovem C |
2 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ZIRCONITA 2F |
M201210 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
17.693 |
Aberta Livre |
3 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
ST SUGAR BEE |
P118990 |
GABRIELA CRESPO LUIZ MUYLAERT |
17.856 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
4 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE CHIEPPE |
ANGELICA WOOD |
P107699 |
ELIZEU TEMOTEO DE AZEVEDO |
17.870 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
5 |
DENISE VELOSO GOMES |
CARTEL BEEDEE RT |
P105698 |
GEOVANA LOPES SILVA |
17.971 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
6 |
GABRIEL ALMEIDA REZENDE |
MOON LIGHT EFFORT |
P078108 |
SIMONE CONCEICAO SERRA BRAZ |
18.072 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
7 |
DIOGO SANTOS PINTO DA SILVA |
NILO BARS FV |
P100864 |
RAFAELLA DE ALMEIDA MARTINS |
18.083 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
8 |
MARCOS ANTONIO BUENO |
A PERKY SIX PACK |
P136150 |
MARIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO |
18.129 |
Aberta Sênior |
9 |
FLAVIA ABREU DUTRA |
KIKA CLASSY BARS |
P112724 |
MARINA BRASILEIRO ARANHA MONTEIRO |
18.131 |
Aberta Júnior |
10 |
MARCOS ANTONIO BUENO |
FERGIE ON FIREWATER |
P121508 |
MARIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO/RICARDO MARQUES MENDES |
18.139 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
11 |
CLEBER JUNIOR SANTOS COSTA |
THE CASH SUCESSO 3L |
P106308 |
ROSANGELA FERREIRA PENA |
18.160 |
Aberta Livre |
12 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ZIRCONITA 2F |
M201210 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
18.170 |
Aberta Júnior |
13 |
LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA |
NINA LIDER FV |
P100866 |
ANDERSON MOREIRA AMARAL |
18.174 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
14 |
VINICIUS GENELHU ARAUJO LACERDA |
ZIRCONITA 2F |
M201210 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
18.176 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
15 |
JULIAO FERREIRA LIRA FILHO |
OKIE QUESTION ACS |
P117638 |
AURELIO COSTA SOUZA |
18.186 |
Aberta Sênior |
16 |
JOSE DA CRUZ DOS SANTOS |
IMAGINE MONEY |
P105074 |
CARLOS ARCOVERDE CAVALCANTI |
18.202 |
Aberta Sênior |
17 |
MARCOS ANTONIO BUENO |
A PERKY SIX PACK |
P136150 |
MARIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO |
18.204 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
18 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
ST SUGAR BEE |
P118990 |
GABRIELA CRESPO LUIZ MUYLAERT |
18.206 |
Aberta Júnior |
19 |
LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA FILHO |
NINA LIDER FV |
P100866 |
ANDERSON MOREIRA AMARAL |
18.208 |
Jovem Principiante 13 ou menos |
20 |
JASMIRO PEREIRA OLIVEIRA |
PERFECTONE KEVIN DAN |
P081094 |
JOAO RENATO PEREIRA LARA |
18.217 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
21 |
CLEBER JUNIOR SANTOS COSTA |
THE CASH SUCESSO 3L |
P106308 |
ROSANGELA FERREIRA PENA |
18.225 |
Aberta Sênior |
22 |
PEDRO BARBOSA GARCIA |
DUOBLACK PLAYBOY B2B |
P094048 |
PAULO HENRIQUE BARROZO FABBRIANI |
18.238 |
Aberta Sênior |
23 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
BASS PLAYBOY |
P117024 |
EDSON PEREIRA DE FREITAS |
18.244 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
24 |
MARCOS ANTONIO BUENO |
FERGIE ON FIREWATER |
P121508 |
MARIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO/RICARDO MARQUES MENDES |
18.248 |
Aberta Sênior |
25 |
ALVARO LUIS CHIEPPE |
LADY MATCH ABC |
P091548 |
WILSON CAPACIA FILHO |
18.251 |
Aberta Sênior |
26 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ONLY A DASH DV |
P071366 |
RAFAELLA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA |
18.260 |
Aberta Sênior |
27 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE CHIEPPE |
LADY MATCH ABC |
P091548 |
WILSON CAPACIA FILHO |
18.265 |
Jovem Principiante 13 ou menos |
28 |
URIAS ANTONIO BARBOSA |
LIGAL TUCUPI FV |
P103009 |
JOAO ALFREDO RIBEIRO NETO |
18.272 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
29 |
JOSE DA CRUZ DOS SANTOS |
PRINCESA LIBERTY |
P124982 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
18.276 |
Aberta Júnior |
30 |
LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA |
NINA LIDER FV |
P100866 |
ANDERSON MOREIRA AMARAL |
18.280 |
Aberta Sênior |
31 |
FLAVIA ABREU DUTRA |
KIKA CLASSY BARS |
P112724 |
MARINA BRASILEIRO ARANHA MONTEIRO |
18.284 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
32 |
ALVARO LUIS CHIEPPE |
JAY BEE STREAK |
P125460 |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
18.296 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
33 |
LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA |
QUIET LIDER FV |
P124974 |
WILLIAM CRISTIAN DE SANTANA |
18.307 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
34 |
CLEBER JUNIOR SANTOS COSTA |
MOON LIGHT EFFORT |
P078108 |
SIMONE CONCEICAO SERRA BRAZ |
18.321 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
35 |
CLEBERSON BUENO DA SILVA |
ST SHADY MEMORY |
P099753 |
CLEBERSON BUENO DA SILVA |
18.324 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
36 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ZORRERITO QUEN LO |
P124320 |
LEONARDO DE ALMEIDA DEMONER |
18.324 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
37 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
PEPE LIGAL FV |
P125866 |
EDMILSON SIQUEIRA VAREJAO SOBRINHO |
18.340 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
38 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
EF HAPPY SHADY |
M187779 |
GABRYELLE MOREIRA FAGUNDES MENEZES |
18.343 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
39 |
DIOGO SANTOS PINTO DA SILVA |
PUMA MAN BARS FV |
P127306 |
EDILSON DE SIQUEIRA VAREJAO JUNIOR |
18.346 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
40 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ONLY A DASH DV |
P071366 |
RAFAELLA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA |
18.356 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
41 |
CLEBER JUNIOR SANTOS COSTA |
MOON LIGHT EFFORT |
P078108 |
SIMONE CONCEICAO SERRA BRAZ |
18.365 |
Aberta Livre |
42 |
FLAVIA ABREU DUTRA |
KIKA CLASSY BARS |
P112724 |
MARINA BRASILEIRO ARANHA MONTEIRO |
18.376 |
Aberta Feminino |
43 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
PEPE LIGAL FV |
P125866 |
EDMILSON SIQUEIRA VAREJAO SOBRINHO |
18.390 |
Aberta Livre |
44 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
PEPE LIGAL FV |
P125866 |
EDMILSON SIQUEIRA VAREJAO SOBRINHO |
18.394 |
Aberta Júnior |
45 |
CLEBER JUNIOR SANTOS COSTA |
MOON LIGHT EFFORT |
P078108 |
SIMONE CONCEICAO SERRA BRAZ |
18.399 |
Aberta Sênior |
46 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
PERFECT LACHAT |
M217776 |
JULIANA GUZZO LEMPE |
18.437 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
47 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
EF HAPPY SHADY |
M187779 |
GABRYELLE MOREIRA FAGUNDES MENEZES |
18.454 |
Aberta Sênior |
48 |
GABRIEL ALMEIDA REZENDE |
MOON LIGHT EFFORT |
P078108 |
SIMONE CONCEICAO SERRA BRAZ |
18.457 |
Jovem Principante 14 a 18 |
49 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
BASS PLAYBOY |
P117024 |
EDSON PEREIRA DE FREITAS |
18.459 |
Aberta Júnior |
50 |
WANDER MAGELO DE LIMA JUNIOR |
ST SHADY MEMORY |
P099753 |
CLEBERSON BUENO DA SILVA |
18.470 |
Aberta Livre |
51 |
WANDER MAGELO DE LIMA JUNIOR |
ST SHADY MEMORY |
P099753 |
CLEBERSON BUENO DA SILVA |
18.481 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
52 |
WELLERSON RESENDE PEREIRA |
GRACIOUS JAZZY |
B002535 |
WELLERSON RESENDE PEREIRA |
18.497 |
Aberta Livre |
53 |
MARCOS ANTONIO BUENO |
GUYS FAMOUS GIRL |
P156248 |
RODRIGO ANDRADE VALADARES GONTIJO |
18.500 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
54 |
LEANDRO RAMOS DE SOUZA SANTOS |
IORK LIDER FV |
B001797 |
MARCIO ANTONIO SOUZA PEICHINHO |
18.508 |
Aberta Sênior |
55 |
VINICIUS GENELHU ARAUJO LACERDA |
SHADY QUANTUM HERD |
P075050 |
MARCOS BIS VIANA |
18.510 |
Jovem C |
56 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
XAMAXE FAILAS |
M205630 |
JULIANA GUZZO LEMPE |
18.511 |
Aberta Júnior |
57 |
ALVARO LUIS CHIEPPE |
MISS JET SHADY FN |
P100334 |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
18.511 |
Aberta Sênior |
58 |
MARCOS ANTONIO BUENO |
FAMOUS WILD THING |
P129323 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
18.517 |
Aberta Júnior |
59 |
JOSE DA CRUZ DOS SANTOS |
PESADELO DASH |
P123521 |
GUILHERME ANDRADE MORAES |
18.521 |
Aberta Livre |
60 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
PERT LIDER FV |
P118250 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
18.521 |
Aberta Júnior |
61 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
KATIE LEO RPF |
P100257 |
MOACIR TEMPONI DIAS |
18.524 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
62 |
LUCIANO CARRARETTO BARRETO |
EXPLOSION OF THUNDER |
P097185 |
LUCIANO CARRARETTO BARRETO |
18.538 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
63 |
VINICIUS GENELHU ARAUJO LACERDA |
ONLY A DASH DV |
P071366 |
RAFAELLA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA |
18.540 |
Jovem C |
64 |
ELON MARCELO DA SILVA NUNES |
GOTABEWILD SPARK |
P116897 |
JOAO PAULO FRANCA BOUHID |
18.543 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
65 |
WANDER MAGELO DE LIMA JUNIOR |
HOLLAND MELODY |
P114569 |
SASKIA RAMOS DO AMARAL/ITALO PAULINO NEVES MENDONCA |
18.544 |
Aberta Júnior |
66 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ST LOLA STAR |
P123912 |
ALESSANDRO SPINASSE |
18.550 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
67 |
LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA FILHO |
SANTIAGO CHICK |
M192582 |
ALDRIM BATISTA AGUILAR |
18.552 |
Jovem Principiante 13 ou menos |
68 |
VINICIUS GENELHU ARAUJO LACERDA |
ONLY A DASH DV |
P071366 |
RAFAELLA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA |
18.557 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
69 |
WANDER MAGELO DE LIMA JUNIOR |
ARITANA PAR EO |
M187078 |
CRISTIANO REIS MOURA |
18.570 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
70 |
KLEBER COSTA SANTOS |
NINA LIDER FV |
P100866 |
ANDERSON MOREIRA AMARAL |
18.573 |
Amador |
71 |
JOSE DA CRUZ DOS SANTOS |
SHADY APOLLO ZORRERO |
P126213 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
18.575 |
Aberta Livre |
72 |
ALVARO LUIS CHIEPPE |
MISS JET SHADY FN |
P100334 |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
18.577 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
73 |
LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA |
SANTIAGO CHICK |
M192582 |
ALDRIM BATISTA AGUILAR |
18.585 |
Aberta Sênior |
74 |
GABRYELLE MOREIRA FAGUNDES MENEZES |
EF HAPPY SHADY |
M187779 |
GABRYELLE MOREIRA FAGUNDES MENEZES |
18.592 |
Aberta Feminino |
75 |
PAULO CESAR DE CARVALHO II |
ETERNAL PEPPY DUN |
P096577 |
PAULO CESAR DE CARVALHO II |
18.595 |
Amador Master |
76 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
IANK LIDER FV |
P081668 |
GUIULLIARDY GENELHU RUMEN |
18.596 |
Aberta Sênior |
77 |
JASMIRO PEREIRA OLIVEIRA |
PERFECTONE KEVIN DAN |
P081094 |
JOAO RENATO PEREIRA LARA |
18.620 |
Aberta Sênior |
78 |
WANDER MAGELO DE LIMA JUNIOR |
ARITANA PAR EO |
M187078 |
CRISTIANO REIS MOURA |
18.626 |
Aberta Sênior |
79 |
CLEBERSON BUENO DA SILVA |
ST SHADY MEMORY |
P099753 |
CLEBERSON BUENO DA SILVA |
18.635 |
Amador |
80 |
MARIA APARECIDA DE ASSIS LAGE |
SEAL SHADY Q FALCAO |
P106450 |
HELIO OSMAR AZEVEDO |
18.636 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
81 |
DIOGO SANTOS PINTO DA SILVA |
PUMA MAN BARS FV |
P127306 |
EDILSON DE SIQUEIRA VAREJAO JUNIOR |
18.637 |
Aberta Júnior |
82 |
PAULO CESAR DE CARVALHO II |
ETERNAL PEPPY DUN |
P096577 |
PAULO CESAR DE CARVALHO II |
18.654 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
83 |
GUIULLIARDY GENELHU RUMEN |
IANK LIDER FV |
P081668 |
GUIULLIARDY GENELHU RUMEN |
18.656 |
Amador Principiante |
84 |
MARCIO ANTONIO SOUZA PEICHINHO FILHO |
IORK LIDER FV |
B001797 |
MARCIO ANTONIO SOUZA PEICHINHO |
18.656 |
Jovem Principiante 13 ou menos |
85 |
CLEBER JUNIOR SANTOS COSTA |
FUN APOLO TIMES MR38 |
P107259 |
RENATO PINHO DE CARVALHO |
18.670 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
86 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
PERT LIDER FV |
P118250 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
18.678 |
Aberta Livre |
87 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
PERT LIDER FV |
P118250 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
18.692 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
88 |
VINICIUS GENELHU ARAUJO LACERDA |
SHADY QUANTUM HERD |
P075050 |
MARCOS BIS VIANA |
18.700 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
89 |
LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA |
SINA DO LAJEDAO |
P112418 |
FERNANDO DA SILVA MOREIRA |
18.705 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
90 |
MAICON ARTHUR NERIS NASCIMENTO |
PEP JAZZY DOC |
P117520 |
MARIA ANTONIA COELHO BARBOSA |
18.708 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
91 |
ROSANA MARIA DE SOUZA SIMOES SARTORI |
ANGELICA WOOD |
P107699 |
ELIZEU TEMOTEO DE AZEVEDO |
18.714 |
Amador Principiante |
92 |
VINICIUS GENELHU ARAUJO LACERDA |
IANK LIDER FV |
P081668 |
GUIULLIARDY GENELHU RUMEN |
18.730 |
Aberta Livre |
93 |
EDIMILSON LOPES COSTA |
PORTLAND DREAM |
P079677 |
ROGERIO MENELLI DE AZEREDO |
18.735 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
94 |
JASMIRO PEREIRA OLIVEIRA |
WHISPER ROLLS VS |
P139047 |
JOAO RENATO PEREIRA LARA |
18.741 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
95 |
LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA |
FEITICO DO ELDORADO |
M195357 |
ARLINDO FRANCO RODRIGUES |
18.748 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
96 |
LEANDRO RAMOS DE SOUZA SANTOS |
ORIGINAL EASE |
P105017 |
MARCIO ANTONIO SOUZA PEICHINHO |
18.762 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
97 |
ELON MARCELO DA SILVA NUNES |
GOTABEWILD SPARK |
P116897 |
JOAO PAULO FRANCA BOUHID |
18.764 |
Aberta Júnior |
98 |
MOACIR TEMPONI DIAS |
KATIE LEO RPF |
P100257 |
MOACIR TEMPONI DIAS |
18.770 |
Amador Master |
99 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
IANK LIDER FV |
P081668 |
GUIULLIARDY GENELHU RUMEN |
18.770 |
Prova 3 Tambores 5D |
100 |
WANDER MAGELO DE LIMA JUNIOR |
ARITANA PAR EO |
M187078 |
CRISTIANO REIS MOURA |
18.771 |
Aberta Livre |