1 |
MARCOS ANTONIO BUENO |
FAMOUS WILD THING |
P129323 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
18.074 |
Aberta Sênior |
2 |
WADSON OTAVIO BARBOSA DE SOUZA |
UNIQUA WARS IMP |
P141149 |
JOSE FLAVIO DE VASCONCELOS SANTOS |
18.125 |
Aberta Livre |
3 |
CLÁUDIA APARECIDA |
FLORETE HICKORY JAMB |
P089398 |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
18.197 |
Aberta Feminino |
4 |
JULIAO FERREIRA LIRA FILHO |
OKIE QUESTION ACS |
P117638 |
AURELIO COSTA SOUZA |
18.242 |
Aberta Sênior |
5 |
MARCOS ANTONIO BUENO |
CHEYENNE FAME I AM |
P143225 |
HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA |
18.299 |
Aberta Sênior |
6 |
DIEGO FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
VERONA CASH |
P119990 |
MARCOS CARVALHO FERREIRA E SA |
18.302 |
Aberta Livre |
7 |
FLAVIA ABREU DUTRA |
KIKA CLASSY BARS |
P112724 |
MARINA BRASILEIRO ARANHA MONTEIRO |
18.317 |
Aberta Sênior |
8 |
GLAUCIA JANAINA DINIZ JORGE |
JO HICKORY POCODO SZ |
P077751 |
GLAUCIA JANAINA DINIZ JORGE |
18.360 |
Amador |
9 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
ST SUGAR BEE |
P118990 |
GABRIELA CRESPO LUIZ MUYLAERT |
18.372 |
Aberta Sênior |
10 |
PAULO CESAR DE CARVALHO II |
REBECA AT WARS FCB |
P117596 |
PAULO CESAR DE CARVALHO II |
18.388 |
Amador Master |
11 |
JULIAO FERREIRA LIRA FILHO |
NANCY ZORRERO ACS |
P135413 |
AURELIO COSTA SOUZA |
18.396 |
Aberta Livre |
12 |
ADELCIO FERREIRA DA SILVA |
ONLY SAFE |
P101508 |
ANDRE LUIZ DRUMMOND |
18.424 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
13 |
PAULO CESAR DE CARVALHO II |
REBECA AT WARS FCB |
P117596 |
PAULO CESAR DE CARVALHO II |
18.454 |
Aberta Sênior |
14 |
EDIVALDO FRANCISCO DA SILVA |
ROYAL TROUBLE TWO |
P126620 |
MARCELO LAMOUNIER MALAQUIAS |
18.471 |
Aberta Sênior |
15 |
JULIAO FERREIRA LIRA FILHO |
NANCY ZORRERO ACS |
P135413 |
AURELIO COSTA SOUZA |
18.482 |
Aberta Júnior |
16 |
CLÁUDIA APARECIDA |
FLORETE HICKORY JAMB |
P089398 |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
18.503 |
Amador |
17 |
WADSON OTAVIO BARBOSA DE SOUZA |
FLORETE HICKORY JAMB |
P089398 |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
18.509 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
18 |
FLAVIA ABREU DUTRA |
SECOND LINX IMP |
P132840 |
FLAVIA ABREU DUTRA |
18.518 |
Aberta Livre |
19 |
WADSON OTAVIO BARBOSA DE SOUZA |
JAY BEE STREAK |
P125460 |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
18.521 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
20 |
FLAVIA ABREU DUTRA |
KIKA CLASSY BARS |
P112724 |
MARINA BRASILEIRO ARANHA MONTEIRO |
18.531 |
Aberta Feminino |
21 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
ST FLYING SUGAR |
P132522 |
JOAO PEDRO COSTA |
18.537 |
Aberta Júnior |
22 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
TOP IMA FIRE WATER |
P162225 |
MOACIR TEMPONI DIAS |
18.558 |
Aberta Júnior |
23 |
DIEGO FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
FLYING MELODY |
P107466 |
CHARLES GIOVANI DE CASTRO MELO |
18.563 |
Aberta Livre |
24 |
JULIAO FERREIRA LIRA FILHO |
OKIE QUESTION ACS |
P117638 |
AURELIO COSTA SOUZA |
18.566 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
25 |
JASMIRO PEREIRA OLIVEIRA |
WHISPER ROLLS VS |
P139047 |
JOAO RENATO PEREIRA LARA |
18.579 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
26 |
PEDRO REIS |
FLY SANT ANA |
P110185 |
ANA CAROLINA BAHIA TEIXEIRA |
18.599 |
Aberta Livre |
27 |
JASMIRO PEREIRA OLIVEIRA |
THE KING BOY SZ |
P130941 |
VINICIUS DE SOUSA SILVA |
18.599 |
Aberta Júnior |
28 |
SAMUEL RYAN DUARTE JORGE |
CARTEL BEEDEE RT |
P105698 |
GEOVANA LOPES SILVA |
18.613 |
Amador Master |
29 |
CLEBER JUNIOR SANTOS COSTA |
FUN APOLO TIMES MR38 |
P107259 |
RENATO PINHO DE CARVALHO |
18.617 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
30 |
AURELIO COSTA SOUZA |
OKIE QUESTION ACS |
P117638 |
AURELIO COSTA SOUZA |
18.618 |
Amador Master |
31 |
BRUNO REZENDE MOREIRA COUTO |
MISSIN REBEL |
P124684 |
ANDRESSA KASPROWICZ BARROS |
18.620 |
Aberta Júnior |
32 |
EDIVALDO FRANCISCO DA SILVA |
PAMPER GAMAY PZ |
P100437 |
MARCELO LAMOUNIER MALAQUIAS |
18.637 |
Aberta Sênior |
33 |
WADSON OTAVIO BARBOSA DE SOUZA |
JAY BEE STREAK |
P125460 |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
18.640 |
Aberta Sênior |
34 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
SEAL SHADY Q FALCAO |
P106450 |
HELIO OSMAR AZEVEDO |
18.669 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
35 |
PEDRO REIS |
KIKA CLASSY BARS |
P112724 |
MARINA BRASILEIRO ARANHA MONTEIRO |
18.688 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
36 |
EDIVALDO FRANCISCO DA SILVA |
FANTAZY GAMAY VZ |
P136179 |
MARCELO LAMOUNIER MALAQUIAS |
18.695 |
Aberta Júnior |
37 |
PAULO CESAR DE CARVALHO II |
DIAMANTINA GET HWS |
P138733 |
PAULO CESAR DE CARVALHO II |
18.700 |
Aberta Livre |
38 |
GLAUCIA JANAINA DINIZ JORGE |
CARTEL BEEDEE RT |
P105698 |
GEOVANA LOPES SILVA |
18.703 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
39 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
SEAL SHADY Q FALCAO |
P106450 |
HELIO OSMAR AZEVEDO |
18.707 |
Aberta Sênior |
40 |
SAMUEL RYAN DUARTE JORGE |
JO HICKORY POCODO SZ |
P077751 |
GLAUCIA JANAINA DINIZ JORGE |
18.712 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
41 |
RENATA HELENA MOREIRA ROCHA |
ST SUGAR BEE |
P118990 |
GABRIELA CRESPO LUIZ MUYLAERT |
18.728 |
Amador |
42 |
GUSTAVO BELLINI |
LA OFERENDA JAY VS |
M207501 |
GERSON ANTONIO SOARES JUNIOR |
18.738 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
43 |
FLAVIA ABREU DUTRA |
SECOND LINX IMP |
P132840 |
FLAVIA ABREU DUTRA |
18.741 |
Aberta Júnior |
44 |
MARCIO ANTONIO DA SILA |
FLORETE HICKORY JAMB |
P089398 |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
18.747 |
Escolinha Adulto |
45 |
PEDRO REIS |
SHADY DRY DOCS |
P125258 |
GIORDANI MASCOLI DE FAVARE |
18.755 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
46 |
EDIVALDO FRANCISCO DA SILVA |
PAMPER GAMAY PZ |
P100437 |
MARCELO LAMOUNIER MALAQUIAS |
18.761 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
47 |
MIRENNA NOGUEIRA E NOGUEIRA |
ONLY SAFE |
P101508 |
ANDRE LUIZ DRUMMOND |
18.767 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
48 |
GUSTAVO BELLINI |
LA OFERENDA JAY VS |
M207501 |
GERSON ANTONIO SOARES JUNIOR |
18.781 |
Aberta Júnior |
49 |
WILLIAN MARQUES DE ABREU |
ETAAN N CASH ASV |
P132942 |
ANDRE SILVARES VASCONCELOS |
18.811 |
Aberta Júnior |
50 |
ROSANA MARIA DE SOUZA SIMOES SARTORI |
ANGELICA WOOD |
P107699 |
ELIZEU TEMOTEO DE AZEVEDO |
18.815 |
Amador Master |
51 |
GLAUCIA JANAINA DINIZ JORGE |
CARTEL BEEDEE RT |
P105698 |
GEOVANA LOPES SILVA |
18.834 |
Aberta Feminino |
52 |
GUSTAVO BELLINI |
SANCHO DANDY WV |
P086893 |
JOSE HUMBERTO DOS REIS OLIVEIRA |
18.844 |
Aberta Sênior |
53 |
CLEBER JUNIOR SANTOS COSTA |
MISSIN REBEL |
P124684 |
ANDRESSA KASPROWICZ BARROS |
18.853 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
54 |
CLEBERSON BUENO DA SILVA |
ST SHADY MEMORY |
P099753 |
CLEBERSON BUENO DA SILVA |
18.866 |
Amador |
55 |
WALLISON DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA |
DELL PLAY |
P101880 |
WELLERSON RESENDE PEREIRA |
18.874 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
56 |
CLEBER JUNIOR SANTOS COSTA |
VICTORY SOLANO HMS |
P162782 |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
18.878 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
57 |
GUSTAVO BELLINI |
PURESPCIAL KEVIN DAN |
P081092 |
MARCOS PAIXAO DE ARAUJO |
18.880 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
58 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
ST SUGAR BEE |
P118990 |
GABRIELA CRESPO LUIZ MUYLAERT |
18.891 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
59 |
FERNANDO QUINTAO |
DUKE WARS |
P147779 |
DEYWSON LINCOLN MIRANDA NUNES |
18.891 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
60 |
ELIO PINHEIRO DE OLIVEIRA |
GF JHON JHON STAR |
P114878 |
KIMBERLY FERNANDES DE REZENDE |
18.901 |
Aberta Livre |
61 |
PEDRO REIS |
STAR THO NIKKO |
P116756 |
FRANCISCO PEREIRA NETO |
18.908 |
Aberta Sênior |
62 |
ELIO PINHEIRO DE OLIVEIRA |
GRACIOUS JAZZY |
B002535 |
WELLERSON RESENDE PEREIRA |
18.917 |
Aberta Livre |
63 |
ADAO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
QUICK FLY |
P117860 |
IOHANA NIWA ROCHA |
18.923 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
64 |
EDIVALDO FRANCISCO DA SILVA |
WEST BAR PEP VZ |
P143919 |
MARCELO LAMOUNIER MALAQUIAS |
18.932 |
Aberta Livre |
65 |
MARCOS ANTONIO BUENO |
CHEYENNE FAME I AM |
P143225 |
HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA |
18.932 |
Aberta Livre |
66 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
TOP CREEK CODY |
P077508 |
KARLA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA MOURA |
18.938 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
67 |
WELLERSON RESENDE PEREIRA |
GRACIOUS JAZZY |
B002535 |
WELLERSON RESENDE PEREIRA |
18.938 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
68 |
SAMUEL RYAN DUARTE JORGE |
JO HICKORY POCODO SZ |
P077751 |
GLAUCIA JANAINA DINIZ JORGE |
18.940 |
Amador Master |
69 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
ON POCO FRECKLES SZ |
P097037 |
CELSO VITORIO DOS SANTOS |
18.961 |
Aberta Sênior |
70 |
JULIAO FERREIRA LIRA FILHO |
PLAY LITTLE BILLY |
P098038 |
CELIO CHISTE |
18.973 |
Aberta Livre |
71 |
JASMIRO PEREIRA OLIVEIRA |
THE KING BOY SZ |
P130941 |
VINICIUS DE SOUSA SILVA |
18.992 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
72 |
CLEBER JUNIOR SANTOS COSTA |
PALOMA GOLDEN |
P080461 |
AVA MARLA VIEGAS PENA BATISTA |
18.994 |
Aberta Livre |
73 |
ADAO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
JESS APOLLO MEDAL |
P142972 |
CLEBERSON BUENO DA SILVA |
19.004 |
Aberta Livre |
74 |
CARLA PATRICIA LIMA DINIZ |
JAY BEE BAKER |
M198047 |
HENRIQUE SERGIO DA SILVA |
19.016 |
Amador Principiante |
75 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
CAPITU LIDER |
P122826 |
GUILHERME JOSE MACIEL ARAUJO |
19.017 |
Aberta Júnior |
76 |
CLEBER JUNIOR SANTOS COSTA |
FANTASTIC LEO ESF |
P114077 |
PAULO VINICIUS DE SA ANDRADE |
19.021 |
Aberta Livre |
77 |
WELLERSON RESENDE PEREIRA |
GRACIOUS JAZZY |
B002535 |
WELLERSON RESENDE PEREIRA |
19.024 |
Amador Master |
78 |
JOSAFA PEREIRA ALVES |
ANDY OLENA 3FTC |
P100647 |
HENRIQUE FERNANDES GIOVANONI |
19.034 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
79 |
WALLISON DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA |
DELL PLAY |
P101880 |
WELLERSON RESENDE PEREIRA |
19.042 |
Jovem C |
80 |
SORAYA STANGHERLIM GOMES |
PERFECTONE KEVIN DAN |
P081094 |
JOAO RENATO PEREIRA LARA |
19.047 |
Amador Principiante |
81 |
GUSTAVO BELLINI |
SANCHO DANDY WV |
P086893 |
JOSE HUMBERTO DOS REIS OLIVEIRA |
19.062 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
82 |
EDIVALDO FRANCISCO DA SILVA |
MISS MAITE JMZ |
P12516 |
MARCELO LAMOUNIER MALAQUIAS |
19.067 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
83 |
THIAGO VINICIUS ARAUJO |
PORCELANA ARRAY ARG |
M195077 |
THIAGO VINICIUS ARAUJO |
19.068 |
Jovem Principante 14 a 18 |
84 |
DIEGO FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
VERONA CASH |
P119990 |
MARCOS CARVALHO FERREIRA E SA |
19.082 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
85 |
WADSON OTAVIO BARBOSA DE SOUZA |
MISS JET SHADY FN |
P100334 |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
19.084 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
86 |
CLÁUDIA APARECIDA |
MISS JET SHADY FN |
P100334 |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
19.085 |
Amador |
87 |
EDIVALDO FRANCISCO DA SILVA |
FANTAZY GAMAY VZ |
P136179 |
MARCELO LAMOUNIER MALAQUIAS |
19.093 |
Aberta Livre |
88 |
CLEBER JUNIOR SANTOS COSTA |
FUN APOLO TIMES MR38 |
P107259 |
RENATO PINHO DE CARVALHO |
19.120 |
Aberta Sênior |
89 |
GIOVANI JESUS TEOTONIO |
REY HAIDA JAZZ SZ |
P111180 |
LAYLA GABRIELLA OLIVEIRA CORREA |
19.126 |
Amador Principiante |
90 |
ROSANA MARIA DE SOUZA SIMOES SARTORI |
ANGELICA WOOD |
P107699 |
ELIZEU TEMOTEO DE AZEVEDO |
19.129 |
Aberta Feminino |
91 |
LUCIANA SILVA CAPDEVILLE |
REBECA AT WARS FCB |
P117596 |
PAULO CESAR DE CARVALHO II |
19.138 |
Amador Principiante |
92 |
KARLA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA MOURA |
TOP CREEK CODY |
P077508 |
KARLA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA MOURA |
19.140 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
93 |
ROSANA MARIA DE SOUZA SIMOES SARTORI |
ANGELICA WOOD |
P107699 |
ELIZEU TEMOTEO DE AZEVEDO |
19.141 |
Aberta Livre |
94 |
FELIPE SIMOES ZICA |
NATA PINE GIRL SZ |
P091230 |
MACKSON DE LIMA TINOCO |
19.143 |
Amador |
95 |
WILLIAN MARCILEI OLIVEIRA |
FLASH QUIXOTE VS |
P100261 |
MARCOS ANTONIO DA FONSECA |
19.152 |
Amador Principiante |
96 |
WALLISON DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA |
TORA CAC DA 2S |
M190899 |
WELLERSON RESENDE PEREIRA |
19.164 |
Jovem C |
97 |
CLEBER JUNIOR SANTOS COSTA |
DUAL MAGNIFIQUE VS |
P138125 |
WILSON SANTOS FILHO |
19.215 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
98 |
SAMUEL RYAN DUARTE JORGE |
JO HICKORY POCODO SZ |
P077751 |
GLAUCIA JANAINA DINIZ JORGE |
19.215 |
Aberta Livre |
99 |
BRUNO REZENDE MOREIRA COUTO |
MISSIN REBEL |
P124684 |
ANDRESSA KASPROWICZ BARROS |
19.224 |
Aberta Livre |
100 |
ADAO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
JESS APOLLO MEDAL |
P142972 |
CLEBERSON BUENO DA SILVA |
19.248 |
Aberta Júnior |