POS | Competidor | Cavalo | Registro | Proprietário | Tempo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUILHERME DIAS RIBEIRO BOMM | FLY BEE JAY | P195779 | BELGIO BOMM JUNIOR | 17.475 | Tira Teima |
2 | VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR | AIR RACE ZORRERO | P151096 | KIARA SCHUTZ HOBOLD | 17.663 | Tira Teima |
3 | MARCOS ROGERIO BUENO | STRONG TA FAME | P208171 | JHONATHAN JEAN GARCIA | 17.668 | GP ABQM |
4 | GUILHERME DIAS RIBEIRO BOMM | FLY BEE JAY | P195779 | BELGIO BOMM JUNIOR | 17.744 | Jovem A |
5 | ANA SELMA KOPPENHAGEN FAGUNDES | KING DASHN EK | P201459 | LUIZ AUGUSTO KOYAMA | 17.784 | Aberta Feminino |
6 | JEFER BEZERRA LOPES | GAEL LEROY | P204623 | NATHALIA COSTA REGUEIRA | 17.799 | Aberta Castrado |
7 | VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR | CREAM SHADOW RCH | P165848 | DARCI JOSE BACKES | 17.819 | Aberta Sęnior |
8 | JHONATAN HENRIQUE BERNARDO COSTA | JULIE JAY KET ADP | P211624 | ANA JULIA GHIGGI | 17.837 | Potro do Futuro |
9 | MOHAMAD HUSSAIN SCHAFER FARES | SUNNY TOP TROUBLE | P126541 | HUSSAIN DA SILVA FARES | 17.901 | Tira Teima |
10 | VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR | AMORA TA FAME EK | P215052 | JULIA GRANZOTTO BORGES TEIXEIRA | 17.945 | Potro do Futuro |
11 | AMAURI MARTINS GULARTE | SHE S A OGRAMAC | P190358 | LUIZ CAMARGO NASCIMENTO | 17.956 | Tira Teima |
12 | MOHAMAD HUSSAIN SCHAFER FARES | SUNNY TOP TROUBLE | P126541 | HUSSAIN DA SILVA FARES | 17.970 | Jovem B |
13 | ENZO SAROLLI VILAR | NOW HILL ADW | P138083 | JOAO VICTOR GUIMARAES CAETANO | 18.008 | Jovem C |
14 | JEFER BEZERRA LOPES | GAEL LEROY | P204623 | NATHALIA COSTA REGUEIRA | 18.022 | Aberta Júnior |
15 | JOAO BRUNO BASSO GULARTE | ST SUGARELA | P210867 | LUIZ CAMARGO NASCIMENTO | 18.038 | Aberta Júnior |
16 | VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR | AMORA TA FAME EK | P215052 | JULIA GRANZOTTO BORGES TEIXEIRA | 18.040 | Aberta Júnior |
17 | FRANCIELE CLENICE NAVARINI | SEBASTIAN TOP HPF | P141458 | MARIA EDUARDA LAZARINI CRUZ | 18.063 | Amador Principiante |
18 | ANA SELMA KOPPENHAGEN FAGUNDES | KING DASHN EK | P201459 | LUIZ AUGUSTO KOYAMA | 18.073 | Aberta Júnior |
19 | JOAO BRUNO BASSO GULARTE | CREEK JAY DEE | P148400 | JULIANO SFALCINI | 18.084 | Aberta Sęnior |
20 | JOAO BRUNO BASSO GULARTE | ST SUGARELA | P210867 | LUIZ CAMARGO NASCIMENTO | 18.125 | Tira Teima |
21 | VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR | AMORA TA FAME EK | P215052 | JULIA GRANZOTTO BORGES TEIXEIRA | 18.158 | GP ABQM |
22 | VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR | BUENA ZORRERO | P188169 | DARCI JOSE BACKES | 18.160 | Tira Teima |
23 | MARCOS ROGERIO BUENO | BETTY FAMOUS EK | P189690 | SAUL FERREIRA MOURA FILHO | 18.163 | Aberta Júnior |
24 | VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR | LUAN TA FAME | P238734 | DARCI JOSE BACKES | 18.193 | Tira Teima |
25 | VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR | CREAM SHADOW RCH | P165848 | DARCI JOSE BACKES | 18.201 | Tira Teima |
26 | ANTONIO JOAO DE OLIVEIRA FILHO | EL ESPANHOL HPF | P183081 | KENNEDY PIRES DE OLIVEIRA | 18.233 | Jovem B |
27 | MOHAMAD HUSSAIN SCHAFER FARES | SUNNY TOP TROUBLE | P126541 | HUSSAIN DA SILVA FARES | 18.234 | Aberta Castrado |
28 | FRANCIELE CLENICE NAVARINI | SEBASTIAN TOP HPF | P141458 | MARIA EDUARDA LAZARINI CRUZ | 18.234 | GP ABQM |
29 | ANTONIO MARCOS DO NASCIMENTO | QUESTION THIS DESIGN | P169697 | DARCI JOSE BACKES | 18.266 | Prof. Light |
30 | VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR | BUENA ZORRERO | P188169 | DARCI JOSE BACKES | 18.266 | GP ABQM |
31 | JOAO BRUNO BASSO GULARTE | LOVELY FAME EK | P151252 | LUIZ CAMARGO NASCIMENTO | 18.271 | Tira Teima |
32 | MARCOS ROGERIO BUENO | BETTY FAMOUS EK | P189690 | SAUL FERREIRA MOURA FILHO | 18.298 | Tira Teima |
33 | FRANCIELE CLENICE NAVARINI | SEBASTIAN TOP HPF | P141458 | MARIA EDUARDA LAZARINI CRUZ | 18.303 | Aberta Feminino |
34 | VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR | AMORA TA FAME EK | P215052 | JULIA GRANZOTTO BORGES TEIXEIRA | 18.332 | Tira Teima |
35 | LUIZ AUGUSTO KOYAMA | MILOKA COUNTY JRA | M229370 | LUIZ AUGUSTO KOYAMA | 18.347 | Aberta Sęnior |
36 | VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR | DARK WATER BC | P191061 | ODAIR BUENO | 18.354 | Tira Teima |
37 | JEFER BEZERRA LOPES | GAEL LEROY | P204623 | NATHALIA COSTA REGUEIRA | 18.356 | Tira Teima |
38 | ENZO SAROLLI VILAR | GRAPH LENA POLLO OFV | P136990 | SILVIO FUMEGALI LOPES VILAR JUNIOR | 18.371 | Jovem C |
39 | ENZO SAROLLI VILAR | NOW HILL ADW | P138083 | JOAO VICTOR GUIMARAES CAETANO | 18.384 | GP ABQM |
40 | JHONATAN HENRIQUE BERNARDO COSTA | JULIE JAY KET ADP | P211624 | ANA JULIA GHIGGI | 18.408 | Tira Teima |
41 | CLEBER ELIAS LOPES | RIHANNA BEE DEE ZR | P210356 | ARTHUR BIANQUINI LOFF BARLETTE | 18.418 | Aberta Júnior |
42 | DAVILA WENDY DE MATOS BEGA | BLAZEN WATER BC | P172645 | DAVILA WENDY DE MATOS | 18.450 | Jovem C |
43 | MARCOS ROGERIO BUENO | SIZZLIN COUNTY | P249481 | RENATA GONCALVES FELIX | 18.500 | Cavalo Iniciante |
44 | VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR | AIR RACE ZORRERO | P151096 | KIARA SCHUTZ HOBOLD | 18.523 | GP ABQM |
45 | VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR | LUAN TA FAME | P238734 | DARCI JOSE BACKES | 18.525 | GP ABQM |
46 | AMAURI MARTINS GULARTE | SHE S A OGRAMAC | P190358 | LUIZ CAMARGO NASCIMENTO | 18.530 | GP ABQM |
47 | ANTONIO JOAO DE OLIVEIRA FILHO | EL ESPANHOL HPF | P183081 | KENNEDY PIRES DE OLIVEIRA | 18.531 | Tira Teima |
48 | VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR | AIM PERKS FAME EK | P235417 | DARCI JOSE BACKES | 18.531 | Aberta Júnior |
49 | ENZO SAROLLI VILAR | GRAPH LENA POLLO OFV | P136990 | SILVIO FUMEGALI LOPES VILAR JUNIOR | 18.548 | GP ABQM |
50 | VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR | CREAM SHADOW RCH | P165848 | DARCI JOSE BACKES | 18.549 | GP ABQM |
51 | ODAIR BUENO | SPACE COWBOY | P186192 | MATHEUS TANSINI SILVA | 18.565 | Aberta Júnior |
52 | DAVILA WENDY DE MATOS BEGA | AIM TA SPECIAL FAME | P200016 | DAVILA WENDY DE MATOS | 18.569 | Jovem C |
53 | LUIZ AUGUSTO KOYAMA | MILOKA COUNTY JRA | M229370 | LUIZ AUGUSTO KOYAMA | 18.570 | Tira Teima |
54 | ENZO SAROLLI VILAR | NOW HILL ADW | P138083 | JOAO VICTOR GUIMARAES CAETANO | 18.576 | Tira Teima |
55 | DAVILA WENDY DE MATOS BEGA | AIM TA SPECIAL FAME | P200016 | DAVILA WENDY DE MATOS | 18.577 | Principiante C |
56 | BRUNA MAIARA | MISS CODY FAME | P229988 | ISABELA VALENTIM ALVES DE SOUZA | 18.597 | Principiante B |
57 | ISABELA VALENTIM ALVES DE SOUZA | BEYONCE DUN IT | P108964 | MELISSA VALENTIM | 18.605 | Aberta Feminino |
58 | CLEBER ELIAS LOPES | RIHANNA BEE DEE ZR | P210356 | ARTHUR BIANQUINI LOFF BARLETTE | 18.615 | GP ABQM |
59 | VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR | DARK WATER BC | P191061 | ODAIR BUENO | 18.620 | Aberta Júnior |
60 | JEFER BEZERRA LOPES | PLAN RED R2R | P175551 | MARLI APARECIDA JACOMETTO FARIA | 18.648 | Prof. Light |
61 | CARLOS BENTO DURAO | LITTLE SMOKIN RHF | P194789 | ANNA LAURA DURAO | 18.674 | Aberta Sęnior |
62 | JHONATAN HENRIQUE BERNARDO COSTA | QUICK BE DASH ADP | P220924 | ARLINDO DAL PIZZOL NETO | 18.682 | Cavalo Iniciante |
63 | MARCOS ROGERIO BUENO | SIZZLIN COUNTY | P249481 | RENATA GONCALVES FELIX | 18.691 | Tira Teima |
64 | JARDEL SCHMITT | SPLIT WARS | P184279 | AUGUSTO SCHMITT | 18.701 | Aberta Castrado |
65 | JARDEL SCHMITT | SPLIT WARS | P184279 | AUGUSTO SCHMITT | 18.727 | GP ABQM |
66 | ANTONIO JOAO DE OLIVEIRA FILHO | BOAMA APOLLO HPF | P172686 | MARA LUCIA DE OLIVEIRA / ANTONIO JOAO DE OLIVEIRA FILHO | 18.735 | Jovem B |
67 | GUILHERME DIAS RIBEIRO BOMM | HOBY TOP TROUBLE | M202822 | BELGIO BOMM JUNIOR | 18.737 | Tira Teima |
68 | JEFER BEZERRA LOPES | PLAN RED R2R | P175551 | MARLI APARECIDA JACOMETTO FARIA | 18.738 | Tira Teima |
69 | GUILHERME DIAS RIBEIRO BOMM | HOBY TOP TROUBLE | M202822 | BELGIO BOMM JUNIOR | 18.739 | Jovem A |
70 | ANTONIO JOAO DE OLIVEIRA FILHO | BOAMA APOLLO HPF | P172686 | MARA LUCIA DE OLIVEIRA / ANTONIO JOAO DE OLIVEIRA FILHO | 18.744 | Jovem Unificado |
71 | MILENA FENNER PRASS | FIRE SWEET 4M | P183651 | MILENA FENNER PRASS | 18.752 | Principiante B |
72 | ISABELA VALENTIM ALVES DE SOUZA | BEYONCE DUN IT | P108964 | MELISSA VALENTIM | 18.756 | Amador |
73 | DAIANA JAQUELINE SIQUEIRA DA MAIA | MAJOR SUCESSO | P204717 | DAIANA JAQUELINE SIQUEIRA DA MAIA | 18.762 | Tira Teima |
74 | VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR | DARK WATER BC | P191061 | ODAIR BUENO | 18.796 | GP ABQM |
75 | MARCOS ROGERIO BUENO | SIZZLIN COUNTY | P249481 | RENATA GONCALVES FELIX | 18.814 | GP ABQM |
76 | JHONATAN HENRIQUE BERNARDO COSTA | SALLY EASE | P137882 | HELOISA SALVADORI COELHO | 18.821 | Aberta Sęnior |
77 | CYNTHIA ERLICH PEREIRA | SERENA JAY BARS | M198868 | CYNTHIA ERLICH PEREIRA COMIRAN | 18.828 | Amador Principiante |
78 | JOSE MARTINS FREITAS | BELA GATA | M238481 | PAULA GUIMARAES GONCALVES | 18.857 | Prof. Light |
79 | CYNTHIA ERLICH PEREIRA | SERENA JAY BARS | M198868 | CYNTHIA ERLICH PEREIRA COMIRAN | 18.862 | Tira Teima |
80 | JARDEL SCHMITT | SPLIT WARS | P184279 | AUGUSTO SCHMITT | 18.871 | Amador Light |
81 | VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR | BARUC LIDER FAME | P243815 | GILBERTO KLAIS | 18.882 | Cavalo Iniciante |
82 | DANIELLE FERNANDA BECKER DA MAIA | VICTORY FAILAS | P182437 | MARINA HUPPES EMMEL | 18.890 | Jovem B |
83 | JARDEL SCHMITT | SPLIT WARS | P184279 | AUGUSTO SCHMITT | 18.897 | Amador Principiante |
84 | CARLOS BENTO DURAO | DREAM SPECIAL | P211281 | HAIKE DANIELLE SCHMITZ | 18.906 | Prof. Light |
85 | JARDEL SCHMITT | SPLIT WARS | P184279 | AUGUSTO SCHMITT | 18.913 | Tira Teima |
86 | ODAIR BUENO | SPACE COWBOY | P186192 | MATHEUS TANSINI SILVA | 18.913 | Tira Teima |
87 | JHONATAN HENRIQUE BERNARDO COSTA | SALLY EASE | P137882 | HELOISA SALVADORI COELHO | 18.920 | Tira Teima |
88 | MILENA FENNER PRASS | FIRE SWEET 4M | P183651 | MILENA FENNER PRASS | 18.959 | Jovem B |
89 | VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR | AIM PERKS FAME EK | P235417 | DARCI JOSE BACKES | 18.963 | Cavalo Iniciante |
90 | CYNTHIA ERLICH PEREIRA | SERENA JAY BARS | M198868 | CYNTHIA ERLICH PEREIRA COMIRAN | 18.965 | Amador Light |
91 | ANTONIO JOAO DE OLIVEIRA FILHO | EL ESPANHOL HPF | P183081 | KENNEDY PIRES DE OLIVEIRA | 18.968 | Aberta Sęnior |
92 | MELISSA VALENTIM | ALABAMA FAMEFIRE OFV | P221586 | MARINA HUPPES EMMEL | 18.979 | Amador Principiante |
93 | MATHEUS TANSINI SILVA | KINGT STAR LEO | P166305 | NILSON ROBERTO RODRIGUES GIMENEZ | 18.996 | Principiante B |
94 | HELOA OLIVEIRA MANTOVANI | WV GUY FLY CASH | P216378 | MARCOS JOSE MANTOVANI | 19.006 | Principiante B |
95 | ODAIR BUENO | SPACE COWBOY | P186192 | MATHEUS TANSINI SILVA | 19.009 | GP ABQM |
96 | CRISTINE MILDRED DE LIZ MEDEIROS BORGES BUENO | VICTORY TIMES FLY | P177120 | CRISTINE MILDRED DE LIZ MEDEIROS BORGES BUENO | 19.065 | Amador Principiante |
97 | MATHEUS HENRIQUE BOCARDI PADOVANI | MANDELA KING JS | P232690 | FABIO JOSE PADOVANI | 19.066 | Principiante C |
98 | ANTONIO JOAO DE OLIVEIRA FILHO | EL ESPANHOL HPF | P183081 | KENNEDY PIRES DE OLIVEIRA | 19.067 | Aberta Castrado |
99 | HELOA OLIVEIRA MANTOVANI | WV GUY FLY CASH | P216378 | MARCOS JOSE MANTOVANI | 19.067 | Jovem B |
100 | ISABELA VALENTIM ALVES DE SOUZA | BEYONCE DUN IT | P108964 | MELISSA VALENTIM | 19.073 | Tira Teima |
APOIO