1 |
SALOMAO MARIANO COSTA |
BF CROWN STERLING |
P152352 |
RICARDO MARQUES MENDES / WILSON VITORIO DOSSO |
16.894 |
GP Brasita Moon ABQM |
2 |
LARISSA HELENA DE MENDONCA |
LITTLE VANTAGE FHG |
16091AP |
REGIANE KELLY CALLE |
16.913 |
Feminina ABQM |
3 |
PAULO AUGUSTO CAVALHEIRO JUNIOR |
DASH A VICTORY |
P175033 |
GIOVANE BARROTI |
16.972 |
Final Ouro Potro do Futuro Aberta |
4 |
SALOMAO MARIANO COSTA |
BF CROWN STERLING |
P152352 |
RICARDO MARQUES MENDES / WILSON VITORIO DOSSO |
17.009 |
Exibição ABQM |
5 |
REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAUJO SALADINO |
VF MODAN U CAN.STAND |
P117983 |
REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAUJO SALADINO |
17.034 |
Amador Light ABQM |
6 |
FELIPE DE MELLO BATISTA |
FISHERS DOWN DASH |
P081021 |
L W AGRICOLA E PARTICIPACOES LTDA |
17.090 |
Jovem A ABQM |
7 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
CHEYENNE FAME I AM |
P143225 |
HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA |
17.097 |
GP Brasita Moon ABQM |
8 |
CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI |
CRUSHER SOLANO |
P146156 |
DIEGO MOREIRA DE ALMEIDA |
17.098 |
Final Ouro Potro do Futuro Aberta |
9 |
CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA |
HALIFAX LEO |
M198719 |
FREDERICO DOMICIANO FIDALGO |
17.114 |
GP Brasita Moon ABQM |
10 |
ANDRE UBIRAJARA ANTUNES COELHO |
DANI BELL ZORRERO |
P136550 |
PAULO EDUARDO SRAPMAN PINCINATO |
17.119 |
Final Prata Potro do Futuro Aberta |
11 |
LEANDRO SILVESTRE DA SILVA |
SIX DASH |
x |
x |
17.121 |
Aberta Light ABQM |
12 |
MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA |
FISHERS DOWN DASH |
P081021 |
L W AGRICOLA E PARTICIPACOES LTDA |
17.130 |
GP Brasita Moon ABQM |
13 |
RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
ILL BETHERE TUX B2B |
P136878 |
B2B RANCH |
17.132 |
GP Brasita Moon ABQM |
14 |
RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
ILL BETHERE TUX B2B |
P136878 |
B2B RANCH |
17.135 |
Aberta Junior ABQM |
15 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
MISTER HOLLAND KING |
P127637 |
MARINA VAN HUYSSE NOGUEIRA |
17.141 |
Castrados ABQM |
16 |
ALEX SANDRO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA |
SARAMBU CHICKS RT |
P079051 |
HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA |
17.149 |
Exibição ABQM |
17 |
ANDRE UBIRAJARA ANTUNES COELHO |
VF MODAN RED STONES |
P119817 |
ARMANDO MARTINS DE OLIVEIRA / PAULO CESAR REBEIS FARHA |
17.152 |
Aberta Senior ABQM |
18 |
EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS |
KEEP THE VICTORY LW |
P122670 |
ROSSANA MURARI QUESSA CORREIA |
17.158 |
GP Brasita Moon ABQM |
19 |
CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA |
MISS BESTSURPRISE WA |
M198417 |
PAULO DUARTE DO VALLE |
17.180 |
GP Brasita Moon ABQM |
20 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
ST TABOQUINHA |
P143345 |
MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO |
17.181 |
Exibição ABQM |
21 |
MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA |
FISHERS DOWN DASH |
P081021 |
L W AGRICOLA E PARTICIPACOES LTDA |
17.181 |
Aberta Senior ABQM |
22 |
ANDRE COELHO DE OLIVEIRA |
KEY TA FAME LW |
P122672 |
JOSEANA GONCALVES FAGUNDES BAPTISTA |
17.195 |
GP Brasita Moon ABQM |
23 |
MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA |
MISS VICTORY FLY LW |
P139544 |
DANIEL BRAMBILLA BISCARO/IVANDILSON DA COSTA MELO |
17.203 |
Final Ouro Potro do Futuro Aberta |
24 |
EVELINO ANTONIO GONCALVES DA ROCHA |
ST TIP TIP |
P146413 |
CARLA BIERNASKI BUENO |
17.206 |
Final Ouro Potro do Futuro Aberta |
25 |
CARLOS EDUARDO SCHNEIDER |
CABOCLA RED LEO |
P120033 |
CLAUDENOR ZOPONE JUNIOR |
17.209 |
GP Brasita Moon ABQM |
26 |
RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS FILHO |
ST FISHERS BLUE |
P111157 |
LAERTE SOARES |
17.211 |
GP Brasita Moon ABQM |
27 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
ST TABOQUINHA |
P143345 |
MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO |
17.216 |
Aberta Junior ABQM |
28 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
CRUSHER CREEK HR |
P152431 |
JOAO BIANCHESSI |
17.264 |
Final Prata Potro do Futuro Aberta |
29 |
CLAUDIO MUNIZ PEREIRA |
LORELLAY CHUSHER |
P145252 |
ROSIMARA RODRIGUES VILANOVA DE ANDRADE |
17.264 |
Aberta Junior ABQM |
30 |
JULIANE PINARELLI FACCIONI |
ATALAYA EASE |
P151884 |
MARCO ANTONIO CORREA POVOAS |
17.269 |
PF Jovem ABQM |
31 |
GIULIANO DIEHL BRUNELLI |
MR CORONA FAME |
P114991 |
VERGINIO BRUNELLI NETO |
17.270 |
Amador ABQM |
32 |
EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS |
KEEP THE VICTORY LW |
P122670 |
ROSSANA MURARI QUESSA CORREIA |
17.271 |
Aberta Senior ABQM |
33 |
ANA PAULA ZILLO |
ST TAPIOCA |
P091206 |
MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO |
17.272 |
Amador ABQM |
34 |
CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI |
NOITE DE LUA |
P114697 |
ARNALDO GUEVARA FERNANDEZ |
17.274 |
Aberta Senior ABQM |
35 |
VAGNER SIMIONATO |
ST TAPIOCA |
P091206 |
MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO |
17.281 |
Aberta Senior ABQM |
36 |
REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAUJO SALADINO |
VF MODAN U CAN.STAND |
P117983 |
REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAUJO SALADINO |
17.286 |
Amador ABQM |
37 |
BEN CYRULIN |
SUDDENLY E2F |
SR |
X |
17.287 |
Jovem B Princ. ABQM |
38 |
DANILO ELIAS RAHAL |
KR MOOSE |
P150605 |
MARCELA CURI RAHAL/PAULO CESAR REBEIS FARHA |
17.294 |
Amador ABQM |
39 |
WAGNER OSTI |
EF BRAHMA BROWN |
P113667 |
CLAUDENOR ZOPONE JUNIOR |
17.301 |
Aberta Light ABQM |
40 |
RONILDO MARTINS DE MORAIS FILHO |
ST BAMBINO FLY |
P147980 |
SOFIA BOTSARIS DELCHIARO |
17.301 |
Final Ouro Potro do Futuro Aberta |
41 |
PEDRO DE CARVALHO LEITAO DISARZ |
ST SUGAROCA |
P139305 |
NORBERT REISINGER |
17.307 |
Jovem C ABQM |
42 |
RAFAELA FENLEY FORTUNATO |
ST GABIROBA |
P099760 |
RAQUEL FENLEY FORTUNATO |
17.307 |
Jovem C ABQM |
43 |
ROQUE JESUINO OSTI |
MAJOR FAME EK |
P141359 |
RACHEL CAMPBELL WORTHINGTON |
17.328 |
Final Ouro Potro do Futuro Aberta |
44 |
ANA FLAVIA DUARTE BELUMAT |
ST FISHERS BLUE |
P111157 |
LAERTE SOARES |
17.331 |
Feminina ABQM |
45 |
EDSON FRANCISCO |
SUPER TA FAME EK |
P129206 |
BEATRIZ PARALEGO DELDOTTO |
17.333 |
Aberta Junior ABQM |
46 |
GABRIELA JAFET CESTARI |
SERENITY TO FLY |
P133015 |
JOAO VITOR RODRIGUES FREITAS |
17.344 |
Aberta Junior ABQM |
47 |
DANILO ELIAS RAHAL |
PLENTY OF PERKS |
P152471 |
FAZENDA CARUANA |
17.353 |
Amador ABQM |
48 |
ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO |
FAMOUS RED |
P153714 |
LUIS VICENTE BRUNOSSI MOREIRA |
17.369 |
Final Ouro Potro do Futuro Aberta |
49 |
ANDRE UBIRAJARA ANTUNES COELHO |
GAULESS SPECIAL 3M |
P118589 |
SERAFIM MENEGHEL |
17.380 |
Castrados ABQM |
50 |
KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA |
PLAY RULER JA |
P083398 |
KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA |
17.382 |
Jovem C ABQM |
51 |
GABRIELA JAFET CESTARI |
SERENITY TO FLY |
P133015 |
JOAO VITOR RODRIGUES FREITAS |
17.388 |
Feminina ABQM |
52 |
CLAUDIO MUNIZ PEREIRA |
LORELLAY CHUSHER |
P145252 |
ROSIMARA RODRIGUES VILANOVA DE ANDRADE |
17.398 |
GP Brasita Moon ABQM |
53 |
SALOMAO MARIANO COSTA |
SHES THE BABY WV |
P148756 |
WILSON VITORIO DOSSO |
17.400 |
Final Ouro Potro do Futuro Aberta |
54 |
FERNANDA RUFFINI KRONKA |
VIRGIN RED AGAE |
P103936 |
FERNANDA RUFFINI KRONKA |
17.405 |
Feminina ABQM |
55 |
JOAO FERRAZ LEAO |
HOLYDOCKIE MOON MR38 |
P119602 |
ELLOMIR FRAGOSO DE SOUZA ESTEVES |
17.412 |
Castrados ABQM |
56 |
LEANDRO SILVESTRE DA SILVA |
SIX DASH |
x |
x |
17.422 |
GP Brasita Moon ABQM |
57 |
CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA |
LIDER EASE BARS |
P128795 |
MATHEUS SCHIAVINATO |
17.423 |
GP Brasita Moon ABQM |
58 |
MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA |
LOVE A VICTORY LW |
P153421 |
RICARDO MARQUES MENDES |
17.426 |
GP Brasita Moon ABQM |
59 |
CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI |
SAFARI GRAY |
P093667 |
MARIA LUISA SILVA PINTO |
17.430 |
GP Brasita Moon ABQM |
60 |
PEDRO DE CARVALHO LEITAO DISARZ |
SIX JAY DOC ZD |
P116826 |
MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE |
17.433 |
GP Brasita Moon ABQM |
61 |
RAFAELA FENLEY FORTUNATO |
ST GABIROBA |
P099760 |
RAQUEL FENLEY FORTUNATO |
17.433 |
Feminina ABQM |
62 |
ANDERSON LUIZ GONCALVES FERREIRA |
REY GRAY ZD |
M207429 |
LUCAS DA FONSECA CABRAL |
17.437 |
Jovem B ABQM |
63 |
JOAO CARLOS ARAUJO ALVES |
ST DOC BEE |
P118184 |
LUCIANO SILVA LIMA |
17.438 |
Aberta Light ABQM |
64 |
MARINALDO APARECIDO PEGOS SOUZA |
MISSIN REBECA |
P116282 |
JOSE GASQUES |
17.443 |
GP Brasita Moon ABQM |
65 |
BRUNO RODRIGUES AZENHA |
DONT SMOKE |
P108698 |
JOAO CARLONI NETO |
17.446 |
GP Brasita Moon ABQM |
66 |
MARINALDO APARECIDO PEGOS SOUZA |
INDIANA VICTORY |
P128728 |
FRANCISCO ERLANDIO T FERNANDES/CARLOS EDUARDO P AURICCHIO |
17.446 |
GP Brasita Moon ABQM |
67 |
ANTONIO JOSE OLIVEIRA |
SPIDER DOC K |
P134383 |
VICTOR HUGO LIUTI SILVA |
17.449 |
Aberta Light ABQM |
68 |
DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA NETO |
BEAVER LOVE 3D |
M192610 |
DURVAL FERNANDES DE SOUZA FILHO |
17.449 |
GP Brasita Moon ABQM |
69 |
MARCELO MARQUES DE PAULA |
MARYANN ZORRERO |
P205671 |
FREDERICO GUILHERME ROCHA BEZERRA |
17.455 |
Final Prata Potro do Futuro Aberta |
70 |
PEDRO DE CARVALHO LEITAO DISARZ |
SIX JAY DOC ZD |
P116826 |
MARICY OLIVEIRA DAVID MIANTE |
17.458 |
Jovem C ABQM |
71 |
REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAUJO SALADINO |
VF MODAN U CAN.STAND |
P117983 |
REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAUJO SALADINO |
17.459 |
Feminina ABQM |
72 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
SAFARI TIMES 3FTC |
P119367 |
AUREO ANTONIO FIORITA |
17.460 |
Castrados ABQM |
73 |
AILSON FERRAZ LEAO |
EF ADVANCE DASH |
P141488 |
PAULO EDUARDO VILELLA DE CAMARGO PADOVANI |
17.461 |
Final Ouro Potro do Futuro Aberta |
74 |
MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA |
CONRAD MOON RED |
P143010 |
PRISCILA MARY MASSUCHETTO SOARES |
17.462 |
Final Ouro Potro do Futuro Aberta |
75 |
DANIEL ALVES DE ARAUJO |
JUST DO IT TUX B2B |
P150678 |
LUCAS PROTTI APREA DUARTE |
17.467 |
Final Ouro Potro do Futuro Aberta |
76 |
ANA PAULA DE FARIA SCANAVACHI |
DESIGNER HOT |
P147942 |
ANA PAULA DE FARIA SCANAVACHI |
17.482 |
Feminina ABQM |
77 |
RODRIGO FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA |
JOSEPHINE TUX B2B |
M211938 |
BRENO HENRY OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS |
17.487 |
Final Ouro Potro do Futuro Aberta |
78 |
LEANDRO SILVESTRE DA SILVA |
POCODANCER WRB |
P131572 |
MYRLA LUANA GAMA ALVES |
17.488 |
Aberta Light ABQM |
79 |
ANA PAULA DE FARIA SCANAVACHI |
EL HOBBY ZORRERO |
P152478 |
MARIA EDUARDA GOMES |
17.493 |
Feminina ABQM |
80 |
MARIANA CARRIL ELUI |
DEE DOC LADY |
P089742 |
MARIANA CARRIL ELUI |
17.493 |
Feminina ABQM |
81 |
ABELINO RODRIGUES DE ARAUJO FILHO |
ST FLYING WOOD |
P139304 |
GABRIEL ALMEIDA CORDEIRO |
17.496 |
Final Ouro Potro do Futuro Aberta |
82 |
NIVALDO SILVERIO DA SILVA |
GIANT SHADY WIN |
P191340 |
ALFREDO LUIZ BENFICA |
17.496 |
Final Ouro Potro do Futuro Aberta |
83 |
JOSE JUNIOR FILHO |
BEST TA FAME DASH |
P142944 |
JOSE JUNIOR FILHO |
17.525 |
Final Ouro Potro do Futuro Aberta |
84 |
CLAUDIO MUNIZ PEREIRA |
LORELLAY CHUSHER |
P145252 |
ROSIMARA RODRIGUES VILANOVA DE ANDRADE |
17.539 |
Final Prata Potro do Futuro Aberta |
85 |
LETICIA FREZZARIN FAE DE VASCONCELLOS |
STAR TOP BLUE WCG |
P116179 |
LETICIA FREZZARIN FAE DE VASCONCELLOS |
17.541 |
Jovem C ABQM |
86 |
LUCAS DIEHL BRUNELLI |
FRANK DANCER |
P087608 |
VERGINIO BRUNELLI NETO |
17.543 |
Castrados ABQM |
87 |
DANILO ELIAS RAHAL |
PLENTY OF PERKS |
P152471 |
FAZENDA CARUANA |
17.545 |
Master ABQM |
88 |
HERNANI KERBER AZEVEDO SILVA |
JERRY MERRI |
P152615 |
HERNANI AZEVEDO SILVA NETO |
17.552 |
PF Amador ABQM |
89 |
ROQUE JESUINO OSTI |
GALACK TA FAME KID |
P142669 |
ADEMIR JOSE RORATO |
17.555 |
Final Prata Potro do Futuro Aberta |
90 |
MONIQUE RODRIGUES PINO |
ONLY TO PIE |
P106831 |
MONIQUE RODRIGUES PINO |
17.562 |
Amador Light ABQM |
91 |
CAMILLA ROSARIO FERREIRA |
DOREEN ZORRERO |
P120522 |
PAOLA DE CONTI DARE |
17.574 |
Amador Light ABQM |
92 |
MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA |
DESIGNER FLY MOON |
P150512 |
JONATHAN MÜLLER |
17.580 |
Final Prata Potro do Futuro Aberta |
93 |
REGIANE CRISTINA DE ARAUJO SALADINO |
MISS BESTSURPRISE WA |
M198417 |
PAULO DUARTE DO VALLE |
17.589 |
Amador Light ABQM |
94 |
WAGNER TOLEDO SIMIONATO |
MACANUDA FAILAS |
P120530 |
RICARDO LUIZ VIEIRA |
17.627 |
Jovem B ABQM |
95 |
DANIEL ALVES DE ARAUJO |
BEAUTY FRECKLES 4M |
P147866 |
FRANCISCO MODESTO DE PAULA JUNIOR |
17.628 |
Final Prata Potro do Futuro Aberta |
96 |
CLAUDINEI RIBEIRO |
MAMBO ZORRERO |
P138581 |
MARIANA MARTINS |
17.634 |
Final Prata Potro do Futuro Aberta |
97 |
ABELARDO ITAMAR PEIXOTO JUNIOR |
DIESEL DASH |
M208608 |
MARIA EDUARDA GOMES |
17.638 |
Aberta Junior ABQM |
98 |
BREHNA BAZANELLA |
BLADE RUNNER AGAE |
P145983 |
BREHNA BAZANELLA |
17.664 |
Jovem B ABQM |
99 |
JOSE EDUARDO PEREIRA |
MR CORONA FAME |
P114991 |
VERGINIO BRUNELLI NETO |
17.664 |
Aberta Senior ABQM |
100 |
BRUNA VERISSIMO BARBIERI |
MISS EASY TA FAME |
P149543 |
PAULO ROBERTO BRUNETTI |
17.664 |
PF Amador ABQM |