POS | Competidor | Cavalo | Registro | Proprietário | Tempo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR | ROYAL ZORRERO | SR | MARIA IZADORA FAVARETTO FERNANDES | 17.303 | Aberta Sênior |
2 | KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA | BLAZIN DEE | P149824 | ANA ELISA RANGEL FERNANDES GOMES | 17.452 | Jovem C 3ª Etapa |
3 | WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR | ROYAL ZORRERO | SR | MARIA IZADORA FAVARETTO FERNANDES | 17.592 | Aberta Livre |
4 | MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA | MISS VICTORY FLY LW | P139544 | DANIEL BRAMBILLA BISCARO/IVANDILSON DA COSTA MELO | 17.623 | Cavalo Iniciante |
5 | MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA | FISHERS DOWN DASH | P081021 | L W AGRICOLA E PARTICIPACOES LTDA | 17.643 | Aberta Sênior |
6 | CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI | BILLY HEXTON FL | P134214 | ADRIANA GOMES SLAVIERO | 17.644 | Aberta Júnior |
7 | ANDERSON LUIZ GONCALVES FERREIRA | PLAN CASH DASH | P094630 | MICHELE APARECIDA GONCALVES | 17.693 | Jovem B 3ª Etapa |
8 | GABRIELA JAFET CESTARI | BLUE TOOTH RED LEO | P139263 | AROLDO SOUZA DURAES | 17.735 | Aberta Júnior |
9 | ANDRE UBIRAJARA ANTUNES COELHO | PLAY DREAM BOY | P105404 | CARLOS MARIO LIMA | 17.835 | Aberta Sênior |
10 | CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI | NOITE DE LUA | P114697 | ARNALDO GUEVARA FERNANDEZ | 17.837 | Aberta Sênior |
11 | CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI | NOITE DE LUA | P114697 | ARNALDO GUEVARA FERNANDEZ | 17.863 | Aberta Livre |
12 | ANDRE UBIRAJARA ANTUNES COELHO | ST CAIPIROSCA | P135650 | MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO | 17.867 | Aberta Júnior |
13 | ANDRE UBIRAJARA ANTUNES COELHO | GAULESS SPECIAL 3M | P118589 | SERAFIM MENEGHEL | 17.887 | Aberta Sênior |
14 | LORIVAL ADALBERTO DE LALLO | PLAN CASH DASH | P094630 | MICHELE APARECIDA GONCALVES | 17.914 | Aberta Livre |
15 | ANDRE UBIRAJARA ANTUNES COELHO | PLAY DREAM BOY | P105404 | CARLOS MARIO LIMA | 17.929 | Aberta Livre |
16 | ERIKA ELEUTERIO SALIM ALI | THE ULTIMATE NEON | P03169 | MARCO ANTONIO PEINADO | 17.935 | Jovem B 2ª Etapa |
17 | ANDRE UBIRAJARA ANTUNES COELHO | MAIS LIDER FV | P165979 | EDMILSON SIQUEIRA VAREJAO SOBRINHO | 17.937 | Aberta Sênior |
18 | CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI | GANA BARREIRO RICO | M193349 | JULIANE PINARELLI FAZION | 17.942 | Aberta Sênior |
19 | KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA | CIRCLE SKIP MA | P078089 | TATIANA NOGUEIRA DE CASTRO CARVALHO | 17.970 | Jovem C 3ª Etapa |
20 | CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI | ATALAYA EASE | P151884 | MARCO ANTONIO CORREA POVOAS | 17.970 | Cavalo Iniciante |
21 | VALDIR ALBINO DE FIGUEIREDO | LIDER DOC | P135645 | VALDIR ALBINO DE FIGUEIREDO | 17.973 | Aberta Júnior |
22 | ANDRE UBIRAJARA ANTUNES COELHO | ST LEO LEO | P140965 | MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO | 17.992 | Cavalo Iniciante |
23 | LUIS FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA | BIRD BROW NZ | P134267 | ANTONIO CARLOS BAZANELLA | 18.000 | Aberta Sênior |
24 | LUIS FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA | JAG VICTORY | P130465 | SILVIO PRATOLA NETO | 18.000 | Aberta Sênior |
25 | KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA | KNIGHT VICTORY LW | M212997 | ISABELA CROTTI DELMASCHIO | 18.012 | Jovem C 3ª Etapa |
26 | JULIANE PINARELLI FACCIONI | MALBORO LYNX 3J | P114483 | KHAUANE SILVESTRE | 18.038 | Feminino 3ª Etapa |
27 | ERIKA ELEUTERIO SALIM ALI | THE ULTIMATE NEON | P03169 | MARCO ANTONIO PEINADO | 18.039 | Feminino 3ª Etapa |
28 | EDGARD ROGERIO RIBEIRO | SEABISCUIT DASH | P097167 | RICARDO BIONDI | 18.044 | Aberta Sênior |
29 | WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR | MISS BELLA BEE | P104474 | WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS | 18.049 | Aberta Livre |
30 | PAULO CESAR SIMOES | LIDER JR AV | M182724 | RAFAEL HENRIQUE MESSAROS | 18.075 | Aberta Sênior |
31 | ABELARDO ITAMAR PEIXOTO JUNIOR | GREAT TROUBLE BID | P103547 | GUSTAVO HISASHI SENDAY | 18.083 | Aberta Sênior |
32 | KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA | SHAKIRA TUNNER TIME | M211951 | ENZO BRONDI DA SILVA PORTO | 18.097 | Jovem C 3ª Etapa |
33 | GABRIEL KOJI FIGUEIREDO | LIDER DOC | P135645 | VALDIR ALBINO DE FIGUEIREDO | 18.099 | Jovem C 3ª Etapa |
34 | LUIS FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA | MISS FROSTY SPOOK | B002708 | MARCOS ANTONIO DA SILVA | 18.099 | Aberta Sênior |
35 | KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA | SHAKIRA TUNNER TIME | M211951 | ENZO BRONDI DA SILVA PORTO | 18.109 | Jovem C 2ª Etapa |
36 | ANDRE UBIRAJARA ANTUNES COELHO | GAULESS SPECIAL 3M | P118589 | SERAFIM MENEGHEL | 18.114 | Aberta Livre |
37 | ERIKA ELEUTERIO SALIM ALI | THE ULTIMATE NEON | P03169 | MARCO ANTONIO PEINADO | 18.134 | Feminino 2ª Etapa |
38 | ADALTON PEREIRA LOBO | MISS JAY CODY MFA | P118330 | PATRICIA DE CASSIA ANDRADE MARCHIZELI | 18.142 | Aberta Sênior |
39 | WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR | ROYAL BIG RCH | P176175 | WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS | 18.151 | Aberta Livre |
40 | JULIANE PINARELLI FACCIONI | MALBORO LYNX 3J | P114483 | KHAUANE SILVESTRE | 18.152 | Jovem C 3ª Etapa |
41 | ANDRE UBIRAJARA ANTUNES COELHO | NORDICKA BEE DEE | P126252 | LUIS ANTONIO FIGUEIREDO DE ALMEIDA SILVA | 18.157 | Aberta Júnior |
42 | NICOLY GONCALVES DOS SANTOS | CROMITA AGAIN | PREREGIST | RONALDO ADRIANO GONCALVES DOS SANTOS | 18.173 | Jovem B 3ª Etapa |
43 | MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA | MOON VICTORY LW | P138229 | GLAUCIA JANAINA DINIZ JORGE | 18.185 | Cavalo Iniciante |
44 | CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI | SIGNED TO MONEY | P111616 | MARIA JULIA ABREU FAZANO DE OLIVEIRA | 18.187 | Aberta Sênior |
45 | MARCIO MORALIS BUENO | LIGHT TA VICTORY LW | P135440 | WILIAM JOSE TAVARES | 18.204 | Aberta Júnior |
46 | WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR | APOLLO KET CRR | M196739 | JOSE PAULO RODRIGUES DA SILVA JUNIOR | 18.225 | Aberta Sênior |
47 | GUILHERME BITTENCOURT DOS SANTOS | HOLLAND TEARS ONLY | P121471 | ANA CAROLINA BARBOSA DE MELO | 18.232 | Amador |
48 | CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA | REAL EFORT | SR | CLAUDIO SILVA | 18.281 | Aberta Livre |
49 | ANDRE UBIRAJARA ANTUNES COELHO | MAIS LIDER FV | P165979 | EDMILSON SIQUEIRA VAREJAO SOBRINHO | 18.297 | Aberta Livre |
50 | WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR | ME JAY DECK | M199184 | LUCAS NEVES GONCALVES IOZZI | 18.298 | Aberta Livre |
51 | ANDRE UBIRAJARA ANTUNES COELHO | ST CAIPIROSCA | P135650 | MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO | 18.303 | Aberta Livre |
52 | LETICIA MAMEDE BUENO | BILLY | SR | LETICIA MAMEDE | 18.304 | Feminino 3ª Etapa |
53 | LUAN ALVES DOS SANTOS | BEM CAPAZ | P138126 | CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA | 18.307 | Cavalo Iniciante |
54 | CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI | ATALAYA EASE | P151884 | MARCO ANTONIO CORREA POVOAS | 18.323 | Aberta Livre |
55 | KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA | MAMIE WHIZ | P121388 | VALDOMIRO POLISELLI JUNIOR | 18.338 | Feminino 2ª Etapa |
56 | VALDIR ALBINO DE FIGUEIREDO | BABY ITS ME | P131995 | CLAUDIONOR JOSE DE ALMEIDA GUEDES | 18.349 | Amador |
57 | LAYNA IDA DE MORAES FALCO | WINNER BOY PEP | M194936 | CAIO ROSIN GOMES | 18.355 | Jovem C 2ª Etapa |
58 | BRUNA VERISSIMO BARBIERI | HIT FIREWATER | PREREGIST | CARLOS EDUARDO DE MELO FRANCO | 18.359 | Amador |
59 | VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS | DOROTY SHADY PTF | P104207 | ROSIMARA RODRIGUES VILANOVA DE ANDRADE | 18.383 | Aberta Sênior |
60 | LETICIA ROSSI DOLLO | ESPECIAL EXTRA | M201244 | IZADORA DE SOUZA MACHADO | 18.387 | Jovem B 3ª Etapa |
61 | HENRIQUE ALMEIDA BERTOCCO | QUESTION JAMES | P116273 | ERIKA ELEUTERIO SALIM ALI | 18.389 | Jovem B 2ª Etapa |
62 | ERIKA ELEUTERIO SALIM ALI | THE ULTIMATE NEON | P03169 | MARCO ANTONIO PEINADO | 18.395 | Jovem B 3ª Etapa |
63 | GUILHERME DA SILVA MONTEIRO | FANTASTIC GAMAY HDN | P098294 | ANTONIO CARBONARI NETTO | 18.396 | Jovem B 3ª Etapa |
64 | CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA | GATA RED | P112565 | RAQUEL LAMBIASE MICHELLETO | 18.399 | Aberta Sênior |
65 | LUIS FERNANDO DE OLIVEIRA | MISS FROSTY SPOOK | B002708 | MARCOS ANTONIO DA SILVA | 18.403 | Aberta Livre |
66 | WILLY CERIMELI MEDEIROS | MISS BELLA BEE | P104474 | WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS | 18.409 | Jovem B 2ª Etapa |
67 | GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA | TICKET BUG | P124318 | GIOVANA MENDES | 18.409 | Jovem C 3ª Etapa |
68 | ABELARDO ITAMAR PEIXOTO | VF RED SHOTS | P117982 | HAROLDO DE ARAUJO PESSOA SOBRINHO | 18.409 | Aberta Sênior |
69 | RICARDO CASSAGO FILHO | YELLOW DECK | P100005 | MARIA FERNANDA CORREA DA CUNHA | 18.444 | Amador |
70 | RAFAEL DA SILVA FLORENCIO | REAL FLY EFFORT | P141317 | MICHELE APARECIDA GONCALVES | 18.452 | Jovem C 3ª Etapa |
71 | MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA | APRILA ONLY HBR | P170789 | RAUL CAVICCHIOLI | 18.455 | Cavalo Iniciante |
72 | VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS | CHILLI PEPPER FLY | P128159 | WILIAM JOSE TAVARES | 18.466 | Aberta Livre |
73 | MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA | LOVE A VICTORY LW | P153421 | RICARDO MARQUES MENDES | 18.471 | Aberta Júnior |
74 | GABRIELA JAFET CESTARI | RAY FIRE G | P124593 | RODRIGO PAPADOPOLI JOSE | 18.472 | Aberta Júnior |
75 | REGINALDO CAFALLONI | DADEIRA BRYAN 3M | P093803 | REGINALDO CAFALLONI DA ROSA | 18.479 | Jovem C 3ª Etapa |
76 | MARIA FERNANDA RODRIGUES BRAZ | EAGLE TEXAS LEE MR38 | P101447 | IGOR SATTLER VIEIRA | 18.482 | Jovem A |
77 | DANIEL DO VALLE | MAGNUS CODY | P087646 | MARIA APARECIDA PICONI | 18.496 | Kids |
78 | CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA | GATA RED | P112565 | RAQUEL LAMBIASE MICHELLETO | 18.501 | Aberta Livre |
79 | ANDRE UBIRAJARA ANTUNES COELHO | NORDICKA BEE DEE | P126252 | LUIS ANTONIO FIGUEIREDO DE ALMEIDA SILVA | 18.508 | Aberta Livre |
80 | ANDERSON LUIZ GONCALVES FERREIRA | REY GRAY ZD | M207429 | LUCAS DA FONSECA CABRAL | 18.519 | Jovem B 3ª Etapa |
81 | MARCIO JOSE DE SOUZA ROCHA | MADAME TA FAME EK | P144538 | PAULO ANTONIO MENEGHEL FILHO | 18.522 | Aberta Júnior |
82 | CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI | SIGNED TO MONEY | P111616 | MARIA JULIA ABREU FAZANO DE OLIVEIRA | 18.526 | Aberta Livre |
83 | DAMARIS LARISSA PIRES TRINDADE | SPRING OKIE FAILAS | M193966 | DAMARIS LARISSA PIRES TRINDADE | 18.538 | Jovem C 3ª Etapa |
84 | MARIANA SAMPAIO AURICCHIO | SPORTY PEP SAN | P115637 | CLAUDEMIR FARIAS DE ARAUJO | 18.546 | Jovem C 3ª Etapa |
85 | RONALDO BARI NEVES | STRAIT GRAY ZD | M210001 | KALINKA SYDOW KIRILOV DOS SANTOS | 18.548 | Aberta Júnior |
86 | ABELARDO ITAMAR PEIXOTO JUNIOR | XILEMA PINE 2F | P099353 | GUSTAVO HISASHI SENDAY | 18.548 | Aberta Sênior |
87 | LARISSA ROSSI DOLLO | EF CAVALLERA BROWN | M199125 | LARISSA CARVALHO MARQUES | 18.548 | Feminino 2ª Etapa |
88 | BRUNA VERISSIMO BARBIERI | HIT FIREWATER | PREREGIST | CARLOS EDUARDO DE MELO FRANCO | 18.560 | Feminino 3ª Etapa |
89 | ANDRE UBIRAJARA ANTUNES COELHO | FLOWER LIDER | P176911 | NIKOLE GRANDE VONO | 18.566 | Aberta Júnior |
90 | REGINALDO CAFALLONI | CHEROKEE TROUBLE ZD | P04865 | REGINALDO CAFALLONI DA ROSA | 18.569 | Jovem C 3ª Etapa |
91 | LETICIA MARCIANO L DOS SANTOS | LADY | S/R | LETICIA | 18.580 | Jovem C 3ª Etapa |
92 | CAROLINA MARQUES FIGUEIREDO | GAROTAS TROUBLE ZD | P101098 | LUANNA CONDE TEIXEIRA FERRAZ | 18.590 | Feminino 2ª Etapa |
93 | LEONARDO MOURA BRASIL DA ROCHA SANTOS | VITORIA WALKER WOOD | P127654 | CARLOS EDUARDO DA ROCHA SANTOS | 18.593 | Aberta Livre |
94 | RONALDO BARI NEVES | STRAIT GRAY ZD | M210001 | KALINKA SYDOW KIRILOV DOS SANTOS | 18.602 | Aberta Livre |
95 | GABRIELA JAFET CESTARI | SERENITY TO FLY | P133015 | JOAO VITOR RODRIGUES FREITAS | 18.609 | Aberta Júnior |
96 | ADALTON PEREIRA LOBO | FRIDA MORE LEO F2R | P121355 | ANA ELISA PEGORER NAVARRO DA CRUZ | 18.644 | Aberta Júnior |
97 | CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA | REY GRAY ZD | M207429 | LUCAS DA FONSECA CABRAL | 18.654 | Aberta Júnior |
98 | KEILA SUELEN APARECIDA DE MENDONCA | NU CHEX PLAYGIRLS | P146257 | CARLOS EDUARDO PEDROSA AURICCHIO | 18.659 | Feminino 3ª Etapa |
99 | CELSO HENRIQUE VALETTI | PRINCESS DOC FLY | P154916 | LUCIO CESAR TEIXEIRA LEDO E LEDO | 18.691 | Aberta Livre |
100 | CRISTIANO PEREIRA LOPES | JESSY PLAY CHEX SHAP | P112322 | SANTA HILDA AGROPECUARIA LTDA | 18.703 | Aberta Sênior |
APOIO