1 |
PEDRO REIS |
MISTER HOLLAND KING |
MARINA VAN HUYSSE NOGUEIRA |
1ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Tira Teima |
14/04/2018 |
17.660 |
2 |
JASMIRO PEREIRA OLIVEIRA |
JOHNNIE RED GAMAY VZ |
GUILHERME MANSUR ROSA |
Etapa Final do Circuito CUTT 2017 |
Tira Teima |
10/06/2017 |
17.668 |
3 |
ELIO PINHEIRO DE OLIVEIRA |
EL SHADY RED LAY |
DIRCEU LOBATO MATTAR |
1ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Tira Teima |
14/04/2018 |
17.679 |
4 |
VALDIR FRANCISCO DE ASSIS |
DOCS ONE SHADY DAN |
RONALDO ALVES MARTINS |
1ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Tira Teima |
14/04/2018 |
17.736 |
5 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
CAROLINA DASHIN ID |
MARINA BRASILEIRO ARANHA MONTEIRO |
1ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Tira Teima |
14/04/2018 |
17.788 |
6 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
CAROLINA DASHIN ID |
MARINA BRASILEIRO ARANHA MONTEIRO |
1ª Etapa do III CUTT |
GP ABQM |
14/04/2018 |
17.852 |
7 |
PEDRO REIS |
MISTER HOLLAND KING |
MARINA VAN HUYSSE NOGUEIRA |
1ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Aberta Sênior |
14/04/2018 |
17.856 |
8 |
ADAO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
JESS APOLLO MEDAL |
CLEBERSON BUENO DA SILVA |
1ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Tira Teima |
14/04/2018 |
17.861 |
9 |
HELIDA MARIA FERNANDES DE SOUZA |
ONLY SAFE |
ANDRE LUIZ DRUMMOND |
Etapa Final do Circuito CUTT 2017 |
Aberta Feminino |
10/06/2017 |
17.863 |
10 |
EDUARDO COSTA DO CARMO |
EINSTEN JAY RED |
BRUNO FALCAO MUNIZ |
1ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Tira Teima |
14/04/2018 |
17.864 |
11 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
AGATA BUNNYS YR |
DIEGO MATOS DE SOUZA |
1ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Tira Teima |
14/04/2018 |
17.885 |
12 |
PEDRO REIS |
SIR CASHANOVA FLY VZ |
MARCELO LAMOUNIER MALAQUIAS |
Etapa Final do IV CUTT |
GP ABQM |
29/06/2019 |
17.886 |
13 |
HELIDA MARIA FERNANDES DE SOUZA |
ONLY SAFE |
ANDRE LUIZ DRUMMOND |
Etapa Final do Circuito CUTT 2017 |
Jovem B |
10/06/2017 |
17.899 |
14 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
AGATA BUNNYS YR |
DIEGO MATOS DE SOUZA |
1ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Tira Teima |
14/04/2018 |
17.900 |
15 |
CLÁUDIA APARECIDA |
FAST VICTORY ZZ |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
1ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Aberta Feminino |
14/04/2018 |
17.901 |
16 |
SILVINHA APARECIDA LORIA |
EINSTEN JAY RED |
BRUNO FALCAO MUNIZ |
1ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Test Horse Sexta |
14/04/2018 |
17.911 |
17 |
FLAVIA ABREU DUTRA |
SECOND LINX IMP |
FLAVIA ABREU DUTRA |
Etapa Final do IV CUTT |
Tira Teima |
29/06/2019 |
17.914 |
18 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
AGATA BUNNYS YR |
DIEGO MATOS DE SOUZA |
1ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Cavalo Iniciante |
14/04/2018 |
17.914 |
19 |
ADAO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
JESS APOLLO MEDAL |
CLEBERSON BUENO DA SILVA |
1ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Aberta Sênior |
14/04/2018 |
17.925 |
20 |
LUCILEIDE ALVES DE SOUZA |
EF KID BROWN |
MARIANA DA COSTA MORAES |
Etapa Final do Circuito CUTT 2017 |
Amador Principiante |
10/06/2017 |
17.942 |
21 |
EVA FERNANDES C VIANA |
ANGEL DUNITS FC |
HELIDA MARIA FERNANDES DE SOUZA |
1ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Aberta Feminino |
14/04/2018 |
17.973 |
22 |
ROGERIO ROCHA DA SILVA |
DASH IN SAND |
DIOGO JOSE VILACA E SILVA |
1ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Prof. Light |
14/04/2018 |
18.001 |
23 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
CAROLINA DASHIN ID |
MARINA BRASILEIRO ARANHA MONTEIRO |
1ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Aberta Júnior |
14/04/2018 |
18.003 |
24 |
ELIO PINHEIRO DE OLIVEIRA |
FAST VICTORY ZZ |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
1ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Test Horse Sexta |
14/04/2018 |
18.006 |
25 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
JESS APOLLO RED |
RENATA HELENA MOREIRA |
Etapa Final do IV CUTT |
Aberta Júnior |
29/06/2019 |
18.022 |
26 |
JOAO PEREIRA BENEDITO |
TINNY GIRL CUTTER BM |
DIOGO JOSE VILACA E SILVA |
1ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Tira Teima |
14/04/2018 |
18.071 |
27 |
GABRIELA RIBEIRO DACANAL |
CHACAL DACANAL |
GABRIELA RIBEIRO DACANAC |
1ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Aberta Sênior |
14/04/2018 |
18.092 |
28 |
JASMIRO PEREIRA OLIVEIRA |
JOHNNIE RED GAMAY VZ |
GUILHERME MANSUR ROSA |
Etapa Final do Circuito CUTT 2017 |
Test Horse Sexta |
10/06/2017 |
18.092 |
29 |
PEDRO REIS |
JOHNNIE RED GAMAY VZ |
GUILHERME MANSUR ROSA |
1ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Tira Teima |
14/04/2018 |
18.106 |
30 |
PEDRO REIS |
MISTER HOLLAND KING |
MARINA VAN HUYSSE NOGUEIRA |
1ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Test Horse Sexta |
14/04/2018 |
18.118 |
31 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
POCODO DASH SZ |
ROGERIO LISBOA DA SILVA |
1ª Etapa do III CUTT |
GP ABQM |
14/04/2018 |
18.121 |
32 |
VITOR FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
ZICA TIMES FV |
WAGNER CRESPO LUIZ |
Etapa Final do IV CUTT |
Test Horse Sábado |
29/06/2019 |
18.132 |
33 |
ISABELA BARBARA ROCHA |
EL SHADY RED LAY |
DIRCEU LOBATO MATTAR |
1ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Aberta Feminino |
14/04/2018 |
18.137 |
34 |
ISABELA BARBARA ROCHA |
EL SHADY RED LAY |
DIRCEU LOBATO MATTAR |
1ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Jovem C |
14/04/2018 |
18.138 |
35 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
POCODO DASH SZ |
ROGERIO LISBOA DA SILVA |
1ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Test Horse Sexta |
14/04/2018 |
18.141 |
36 |
PEDRO REIS |
BIRINHA FLY IMP |
MARCELO LAMOUNIER MALAQUIAS |
1ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Aberta Sênior |
14/04/2018 |
18.151 |
37 |
VITOR FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
RACE WARS IMP |
RODRIGO ANDRADE VALADARES GONTIJO |
Etapa Final do IV CUTT |
Aberta Castrado |
29/06/2019 |
18.171 |
38 |
PEDRO REIS |
PAMPER FIREWATER VZ |
MARCELO LAMOUNIER MALAQUIAS |
1ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Aberta Júnior |
14/04/2018 |
18.188 |
39 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
CAROLINA DASHIN ID |
MARINA BRASILEIRO ARANHA MONTEIRO |
1ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Test Horse Sexta |
14/04/2018 |
18.194 |
40 |
ADAO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
VALETINA FLY JT |
ELIAS DE SOUZA FILHO |
1ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Aberta Júnior |
14/04/2018 |
18.201 |
41 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
POCODO DASH SZ |
ROGERIO LISBOA DA SILVA |
1ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Aberta Júnior |
14/04/2018 |
18.205 |
42 |
JOAO MARCELO GONDIM MALAQUIAS |
JOHNNIE RED GAMAY VZ |
GUILHERME MANSUR ROSA |
1ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Amador |
14/04/2018 |
18.252 |
43 |
VALDIR FRANCISCO DE ASSIS |
RECEPTORA 66SMV |
SHEILA JARDIM LAUAR QUARESMA |
1ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Test Horse Sexta |
14/04/2018 |
18.255 |
44 |
VITOR FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
WILD FAMOUS IMP |
WAGNER CRESPO LUIZ |
Etapa Final do IV CUTT |
Test Horse Sábado |
29/06/2019 |
18.260 |
45 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
KING TOL FAME 4M |
GABRIELA DINIZ SALES SOARES |
Etapa Final do IV CUTT |
Aberta Sênior |
29/06/2019 |
18.265 |
46 |
ADAO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
JESS APOLLO MEDAL |
CLEBERSON BUENO DA SILVA |
1ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Test Horse Sexta |
14/04/2018 |
18.272 |
47 |
CLÁUDIA APARECIDA |
FAST VICTORY ZZ |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
1ª Etapa do III CUTT |
Amador |
14/04/2018 |
18.278 |
48 |
RENATA HELENA MOREIRA ROCHA |
KING TOL FAME 4M |
GABRIELA DINIZ SALES SOARES |
Etapa Final do IV CUTT |
Amador |
29/06/2019 |
18.296 |
49 |
DIEGO FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
CAIAN LIDER LEO |
CAMILA FERREIRA CORDEIRO |
Etapa Final do Circuito CUTT 2017 |
GP ABQM |
10/06/2017 |
18.300 |
50 |
VAGNER OSTI |
VICTORY SOLANO HMS |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
Etapa Final do Circuito CUTT 2017 |
Aberta Sênior |
10/06/2017 |
18.307 |