APOIO









Painel do Usuário     Faça login ou cadastre-se
Busca  

Copa Equestre

Voltar para as categorias

3 Tambores - Iniciante

pos Cavalo CompetidorRegistro Proprietário etp1etp2etp3etp4etp5etp6Total
1GO EASE MONEY GILBERTO MENDES LOPES FILHO P111607 VIBRA COM DE RACOES E AGROPEC LTDA ME98910101056
2SPECIAL DOC FABRÍCIO E SILVA FERREIRA SRD YASMIN GABRIELLE101080----28
3CACILDA DA SILVA AUGUSTO CESAR RIBEIRO FONSECA SEM REGIST AUGUSTO CESAR NETO--9107----26
4SABRINA COC DRIELLY DIAS QUINTELA SR PAULA LOPES----455822
5MISS ANNE PLAUDIT RVC DANIELLE BARBOSA DE A CUTRIM 14393AP JOSE DE JESUS REIS FILHO------38920
6LION STRIKE DNPJ JULIA NOGUEIRA RIOS AP18234 SANDRA ELAINE DE SOUZA PINTO D14009014
7MISS RANCHERA JUNIOR CORREA AL NR EVERSON--7--6----13
8TROUBLE BIRDIE RAY DE CARVALHO PINTO P105264 MARIA MARGARIDA DE CARVALHO NETA83--------11
PACHA DASH MBFN DIEGO FRAZAO ANGELIM PEREIRA P120361 MILENA CHAVES SAMPAIO56--0----11
10CATARINA ZETA JHONES VALERIA CABRAL SR LUIS ALMEIDA--------4610
11CARD LEO IM RAY DE CARVALHO PINTO P232523 ELI COELHO MARINHO------9----9
FLAME DASH HR POLIANNA VIEIRA JESUS DE MACEDO X002082 POLIANNA V. J. DE MACEDO72--------9
13MAKIN IN JA GUILHERME GOULART SR ROBERTO TELES0----8----8
14SABRINA COC HERMINIO CARVALHO DE SOUZA SR PAULA LOPES----70----7
LIA SAN BADGE ANDERSON MACHADO DE ASEVEDO SRD CAMPOS--------7--7
BALAK YASMIN BIANCA GUIMARAES DE CARVALHO SR IVANILDO HONORATO----------77
17BLACK NIGHT NICOLE CARVALHO FONSECA NAO TEM ANDRE LOPES ----6------6
BILLY CODY BEE HERMINIO CARVALHO DE SOUZA P115553 WYRNA FURTADO HILAL PENHA--------606
LIA SAN BADGE DRIELLY DIAS QUINTELA SRD CAMPOS6----------6
ABSOLUT TARI LIL ALANA CRISTINA FECURY MENDONCA P161119 CAMILA ALMEIDA SILVA BALLUZ PINHEIRO----0--246
FLOQUINHO 4 IRMAOS LUIS FABIANO (TATA) SR LUIS ALMEIDA----30306
22PACHA DASH MBFN ERICA SAMARA ALVES ARAUJO P120361 MILENA CHAVES SAMPAIO--------055
PLAYBOY MA 10 MV ALANA CRISTINA FECURY MENDONCA M201877 ELVIRA CRISTINA SERRA FECURY----5--005
PALOMA SELMA BATISTA GOMES SR JULIA FERNANDES LUCIE--5--------5
25BALACK YASMIM RODRIGUES SOARES SR GABRIELLE BANDEIRA HONORATO------4----4
BLACK NIGHT ERICA SAMARA ALVES ARAUJO NAO TEM ANDRE LOPES 40--------4
27BLACK NIGHT DIANA FRAZAO ANGELIM PEREIRA NAO TEM ANDRE LOPES 20--1----3
BALAK RUI AVELAR HONORATO SR IVANILDO HONORATO----------33
PALOMA SELMA BATISTA GOMES SR ROGERIO FIDELIS3----------3
XOPS RED AGAE ADELZIRA LINS NEVES NETA P115396 ADELZIRA LINS NEVES NETA0010023
31ALDO HORIZONTE IVANISE BRITTO P157759 BRUNO CAVALCANTE BRITTO----20----2
VITAMINA IGOR BRITTO SRD BRUNO CAVALCANTE BRITTO------2----2
33BEAUTIFUL LOPES VITOR MAX ROLIM DE SOUSA QMILHA ANDRE LOPES0000101
ESTRELINHA HONORATO FIRMINO CHAVES FERREIRA SR IVANILDO HONORATO----------11
TALITA DANDY DOC LUIS DAVI FREITAS DE ALMEIDA S B002482 HEITOR CORTEZ FREITAS DINIZ--1--0--01

APOIO