1 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
KATABATIC WIND |
P113592 |
EDUARDO KUCINSKI |
16.681 |
Aberta Sênior |
2 |
ELI MARQUES DE ALMEIDA SILVA |
ROCKSTAR FAMOUS |
P142386 |
COSTA E RANKIN CRIACAO E REPRODUCAO DE CAVALOS LTDA |
16.724 |
Aberta Sênior |
3 |
BRUNO BRETAS NEVES |
DASH BULLYON |
P157006 |
MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA |
16.869 |
Tira Teima |
4 |
ELI MARQUES DE ALMEIDA SILVA |
ROCKSTAR FAMOUS |
P142386 |
COSTA E RANKIN CRIACAO E REPRODUCAO DE CAVALOS LTDA |
16.908 |
Tira Teima |
5 |
FATIANA GARCIA PIGNANELLI |
EXCLUSIVE MOON |
P128052 |
FATIANA GARCIA PIGNANELLI |
16.936 |
Amador |
6 |
WADSON OTAVIO BARBOSA DE SOUZA |
FISHERS ON HIGH IBM |
P176089 |
LUCAS CAVALIERI PEREIRA |
16.942 |
Tira Teima |
7 |
BRUNO BRETAS NEVES |
DJANGO RED AGAE |
P165906 |
ADRIANA GOMES SLAVIERO |
16.954 |
IV Brazilian Slot Race |
8 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
GLEED MOON CODY OFV |
P138763 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
16.962 |
Aberta Sênior |
9 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
EL TORO LEO |
P131088 |
ALBERTUS DE BOER NETO |
16.991 |
Tira Teima |
10 |
THAIS XAVIER RIBEIRO |
FAME FLY |
P160586 |
THAIS XAVIER RIBEIRO |
16.998 |
Aberta Feminino |
11 |
BRUNO BRETAS NEVES |
DASH BULLYON |
P157006 |
MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA |
17.005 |
Aberta Sênior |
12 |
RONALDI GODINHO |
METALICA MOON HJS |
P139460 |
WAGNER XAVIER RIBEIRO |
17.008 |
Prof. Light |
13 |
WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR |
PLAYBOYS FAME EK |
P132462 |
LEONARDO GONZALES GOMES |
17.011 |
Aberta Sênior |
14 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
ST TABOQUINHA |
P143345 |
MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO |
17.015 |
Tira Teima |
15 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
KATABATIC WIND |
P113592 |
EDUARDO KUCINSKI |
17.019 |
Tira Teima |
16 |
BRUNO BRETAS NEVES |
DASH BULLYON |
P157006 |
MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA |
17.021 |
GP ABQM |
17 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
MILOS HEART OF GOLD |
P178626 |
PAULO SERGIO ZAPAROLLI DEDEMO |
17.023 |
Tira Teima |
18 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
GLEED MOON CODY OFV |
P138763 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
17.024 |
Tira Teima |
19 |
LUIZ ANTONIO BATISTA |
INACIA MICO SHADY RT |
P174233 |
LUIZ ANTONIO BATISTA |
17.041 |
IV Brazilian Slot Race |
20 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
ST TABOQUINHA |
P143345 |
MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO |
17.049 |
Aberta Sênior |
21 |
LUCAS SABINO DOS SANTOS |
DIANA FIREWATER ZD |
P125889 |
CARLA BIERNASKI BUENO |
17.051 |
Aberta Sênior |
22 |
GIOVANNA RUIZ BALBO |
CALLMEASISSYAGAIN |
P158919 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
17.052 |
Aberta Feminino |
23 |
CLEBER ELIAS LOPES |
MONEY EARNER |
P112792 |
CLEBER ELIAS LOPES |
17.054 |
Aberta Castrado |
24 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
MILOS HEART OF GOLD |
P178626 |
PAULO SERGIO ZAPAROLLI DEDEMO |
17.088 |
Aberta Sênior |
25 |
ENZO SAROLLI VILAR |
GRAPH LENA POLLO OFV |
P136990 |
SILVIO FUMEGALI LOPES VILAR JUNIOR |
17.090 |
Jovem B |
26 |
HUGO CESAR RIBEIRO |
DONA JAY BAR S |
P114959 |
HUGO CESAR RIBEIRO |
17.094 |
Amador |
27 |
MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA |
BARRIEL TA FAME IMP |
P171120 |
CONDOMINIO HILGEMBERG E AMIGOS |
17.100 |
IV Brazilian Slot Race |
28 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
FLING N MY GLASS |
P249702 |
HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA |
17.103 |
GP ABQM |
29 |
LUCAS SABINO DOS SANTOS |
ST TIP TIP |
P146413 |
CARLA BIERNASKI BUENO |
17.104 |
Aberta Sênior |
30 |
PAULO RICARDO VIRGOLINO SILVA |
SHADY ERI DASH |
P166018 |
PEDRO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI PESSOA |
17.105 |
Prof. Light |
31 |
CLEBER ELIAS LOPES |
TROUBLE STAR FAME |
P172390 |
MAURICIO COELHO JUNIOR |
17.115 |
Tira Teima |
32 |
GIOVANNA RUIZ BALBO |
THE SECRET TA FAME |
P154207 |
RICARDO MARQUES MENDES |
17.122 |
Tira Teima |
33 |
CARLA BIERNASKI BUENO |
DIANA FIREWATER ZD |
P125889 |
CARLA BIERNASKI BUENO |
17.134 |
Aberta Feminino |
34 |
CAMILLA MARLEN DE GEUS |
DASH TA VICTORY LW |
P118600 |
CAMILLA MARLEN DE GEUS |
17.135 |
Tira Teima |
35 |
ANA CAROLINA LAURINI CARDOZO |
SHAKIRA MORELEO ENC |
P149244 |
EDUARDO ANTUNES FERREIRA FILHO |
17.136 |
Aberta Feminino |
36 |
LAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
TRES AMENDOA IM |
P187502 |
HARAS MANTOVANI LTDA |
17.142 |
Aberta Júnior |
37 |
LAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
MR BOLT ZD |
P137394 |
LUIS GUSTAVO MORETTI |
17.150 |
Aberta Sênior |
38 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
ST TABOQUINHA |
P143345 |
MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO |
17.157 |
GP ABQM |
39 |
ANA CAROLINA LAURINI CARDOZO |
SHAKIRA MORELEO ENC |
P149244 |
EDUARDO ANTUNES FERREIRA FILHO |
17.160 |
Amador |
40 |
CARLA BIERNASKI BUENO |
DIANA FIREWATER ZD |
P125889 |
CARLA BIERNASKI BUENO |
17.168 |
Amador |
41 |
VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR |
DADS SAN DASH |
P164054 |
JAKELINE PRETTO BACKES |
17.169 |
GP ABQM |
42 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
ST PIOQUINHA |
P168925 |
MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO |
17.170 |
Aberta Júnior |
43 |
VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR |
BENJAMIN KEYS |
P142923 |
DARCI JOSE BACKES |
17.175 |
Aberta Sênior |
44 |
LAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
HUSH DESIGNER ADW |
P194065 |
CAMILLA MARLEN DE GEUS |
17.180 |
Aberta Júnior |
45 |
VAGNER SIMIONATO |
COSTLY CRYSTAL |
P184779 |
AMARILDO DAS NEVES RUGANI |
17.180 |
Tira Teima |
46 |
MARINALDO APARECIDO PEGOS SOUZA |
FLY BABY FLY HJS |
P136376 |
MARCOS CARVALHO FERREIRA E SA |
17.183 |
Tira Teima |
47 |
LAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
SOTO RENASCENCA |
P165605 |
SANDRO FONTES DE MOURA |
17.184 |
Aberta Júnior |
48 |
VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR |
DADS SAN DASH |
P164054 |
JAKELINE PRETTO BACKES |
17.187 |
Tira Teima |
49 |
GIOVANNA RUIZ BALBO |
CALLMEASISSYAGAIN |
P158919 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
17.188 |
Aberta Sênior |
50 |
AMAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
PRIME TROUBLE LENA |
P152721 |
LUIZ CAMARGO NASCIMENTO |
17.190 |
Tira Teima |
51 |
MARCIO DOS SANTOS PEREIRA |
MAGICO TOP FAILAS G |
P087739 |
GUSTAVO CATTALINI GHAZAL |
17.195 |
Tira Teima |
52 |
PAULO AUGUSTO CAVALHEIRO JUNIOR |
CANDY FAMOUS |
P214505 |
SUELLEN JACOBSEN |
17.196 |
IV Brazilian Slot Race |
53 |
LUIZ ANTONIO BATISTA |
FLASH FLY DEE AAB |
B005622 |
MARIA EDUARDA PEREIRA DA SILVA I |
17.203 |
Tira Teima |
54 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
BELA FAMOUS ZD |
P180575 |
PAULO SERGIO ZAPAROLLI DEDEMO |
17.204 |
IV Brazilian Slot Race |
55 |
VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR |
DADIVA CASH RPF |
P151550 |
JEAN LEANDRO KIERS |
17.211 |
Tira Teima |
56 |
LUIZ ANTONIO BATISTA |
FLASH FLY DEE AAB |
B005622 |
MARIA EDUARDA PEREIRA DA SILVA I |
17.212 |
Amador Master |
57 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
EVERY DAY RED AGAE |
P183647 |
JOAO ROBERTO DOMINGUES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR |
17.219 |
Brazilian Futurity 2016 |
58 |
DANIEL ARAUJO LOURENCO DA SILVA |
JUST DO IT TUX B2B |
P150678 |
LUCAS PROTTI APREA DUARTE |
17.223 |
GP ABQM |
59 |
CLEBER ELIAS LOPES |
MONEY EARNER |
P112792 |
CLEBER ELIAS LOPES |
17.224 |
Tira Teima |
60 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
ZD ALICE TA FAME |
P156416 |
PAULO SERGIO ZAPAROLLI DEDEMO |
17.224 |
Aberta Júnior |
61 |
LAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
VICTORY SAN |
P123029 |
ALEXANDRE LUNARDI |
17.228 |
GP ABQM |
62 |
MARINALDO APARECIDO PEGOS SOUZA |
FLY BABY FLY HJS |
P136376 |
MARCOS CARVALHO FERREIRA E SA |
17.229 |
GP ABQM |
63 |
GABRIEL MONZINHO OLIVEIRA |
BRISCO JAYBEE |
P188340 |
HUMBERTO PALMEIRA BARCELOS |
17.234 |
IV Brazilian Slot Race |
64 |
BRUNO BRETAS NEVES |
WIND TA FAME |
P132121 |
MOACY WELLINGTON DIOGENES MAIA |
17.238 |
GP ABQM |
65 |
LOUISE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO |
FLING N MY GLASS |
P249702 |
HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA |
17.241 |
Aberta Feminino |
66 |
FELIPE HIDEKI NASCIMENTO |
PRINCE FIREWATER HTT |
P160106 |
JOAO ROBERTO TURATO |
17.246 |
GP ABQM |
67 |
VAGNER SIMIONATO |
SPYRE SPIRIT |
P163407 |
FAZENDA CARUANA |
17.248 |
GP ABQM |
68 |
CAMILA SHAYEB DOSSO |
SHAKIRA ZORRERO |
P114448 |
WILSON VITORIO DOSSO |
17.250 |
Amador Light |
69 |
GIOVANNA RUIZ BALBO |
CALLMEASISSYAGAIN |
P158919 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
17.251 |
GP ABQM |
70 |
MARCOS APARECIDO MONZINHO OLIVEIRA |
ONYX FLY LW |
P164042 |
CLAUDIA APARECIDA VIANA PIRES MARQUES |
17.252 |
Aberta Júnior |
71 |
WADSON OTAVIO BARBOSA DE SOUZA |
FISHERS ON HIGH IBM |
P176089 |
LUCAS CAVALIERI PEREIRA |
17.254 |
IV Brazilian Slot Race |
72 |
WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR |
ROYAL ZORRERO |
SR |
MARIA IZADORA FAVARETTO FERNANDES |
17.255 |
Tira Teima |
73 |
ENZO SAROLLI VILAR |
GRAPH LENA POLLO OFV |
P136990 |
SILVIO FUMEGALI LOPES VILAR JUNIOR |
17.256 |
Aberta Sênior |
74 |
GIOVANNA RUIZ BALBO |
CALLMEASISSYAGAIN |
P158919 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
17.257 |
Tira Teima |
75 |
VALDEMIR SIDRONE DE FREITAS JUNIOR |
DADS SAN DASH |
P164054 |
JAKELINE PRETTO BACKES |
17.259 |
Aberta Júnior |
76 |
MARCOS ROGERIO BUENO |
CONRAD MOON RED |
P143010 |
PRISCILA MARY MASSUCHETTO SOARES |
17.260 |
Aberta Sênior |
77 |
DECIO GASPAR TALON |
ST PIOQUINHA |
P168925 |
MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO |
17.261 |
IV Brazilian Slot Race |
78 |
LUIZ AUGUSTO KOYAMA |
MILOKA COUNTY JRA |
M229370 |
LUIZ AUGUSTO KOYAMA |
17.263 |
IV Brazilian Slot Race |
79 |
VAGNER SIMIONATO |
ST SUGAROBBY |
P095903 |
MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO |
17.264 |
Tira Teima |
80 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
EL TORO LEO |
P131088 |
ALBERTUS DE BOER NETO |
17.278 |
Aberta Sênior |
81 |
VINICIUS FRAGA MORAIS |
TWIST FLY ADW |
P174392 |
MAINE BRUNO FARAONE NAJAR |
17.278 |
Aberta Júnior |
82 |
CAROLINE ESCOMPARIM RUGOLO |
CHEYENNE FAME I AM |
P143225 |
HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA |
17.279 |
Amador |
83 |
AILSON FERRAZ LEAO |
MISS SAFARI ROMA |
P109982 |
FAGNER SALMAZO NEIVA |
17.283 |
Tira Teima |
84 |
JOAO FERRAZ LEAO |
TOP SCAMPER |
P155223 |
VITORIA GUEDES RIBEIRO |
17.284 |
Aberta Júnior |
85 |
CLEBER ELIAS LOPES |
KINDER FAME KL |
P184983 |
HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA |
17.285 |
Aberta Júnior |
86 |
RUBIA POLESSI BOSCHINI |
BARUCH HORIZONTE |
P167059 |
RUBIA POLESSI BOSCHINI |
17.289 |
II Slot Race Feminino |
87 |
DIRVAN DIAS FREITAS |
BOBBIE FISHER S |
P136285 |
BEATRIZ MARTINS FAVARO |
17.294 |
Aberta Sênior |
88 |
LAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
CASINO CALLGIRL |
P154875 |
OCTAVIO AUGUSTO FARIA |
17.297 |
Tira Teima |
89 |
LUCAS SABINO DOS SANTOS |
ZEVY JAY DASH |
P136300 |
CARLA BIERNASKI BUENO |
17.297 |
Aberta Castrado |
90 |
JOAO FERRAZ LEAO |
ST MOTOCA LEO |
P171936 |
MARCIO MATHEUS TOLENTINO |
17.297 |
GP ABQM |
91 |
MARCIO MORALIS BUENO |
JIGGS BULLYS ON FIRE |
P173967 |
FABIO FERNANDO CARDOSO FILHO |
17.298 |
IV Brazilian Slot Race |
92 |
EDSON FRANCISCO |
SUPER TA FAME EK |
P129206 |
BEATRIZ PARALEGO DELDOTTO |
17.298 |
Aberta Sênior |
93 |
HUGO CESAR RIBEIRO |
DONA JAY BAR S |
P114959 |
HUGO CESAR RIBEIRO |
17.299 |
Aberta Sênior |
94 |
ISABELA DE LIMA MELO |
SUESTER SUKITA HDA |
P137472 |
IVANDILSON DA COSTA MELO |
17.302 |
Amador Light |
95 |
FATIANA GARCIA PIGNANELLI |
EXCLUSIVE MOON |
P128052 |
FATIANA GARCIA PIGNANELLI |
17.303 |
Aberta Feminino |
96 |
JEAN BUENO DE CAMARGO |
LAST PERKS IMP |
P170473 |
HARAS 3 PINHEIROS - JOAO MARQUES DA SILVA COMERCIAL LTDA |
17.306 |
Prof. Light |
97 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
GLEED MOON CODY OFV |
P138763 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
17.306 |
GP ABQM |
98 |
EDSON CARLOS DA ROSA SANTOS |
B2B LOVERGIRL ROLLS |
P168580 |
RENATA LAUCK SOUZA |
17.309 |
IV Brazilian Slot Race |
99 |
LAURI MARTINS GULARTE |
MR BOLT ZD |
P137394 |
LUIS GUSTAVO MORETTI |
17.318 |
Aberta Castrado |
100 |
SIDNEI PEREIRA DA SILVA JUNIOR |
TOP GLORIES ZD |
P175639 |
PAULO SERGIO ZAPAROLLI DEDEMO |
17.322 |
GP ABQM |