1 |
LETTICIA PESSIM GONCALVES RABELO |
DESIGNER BUENA 5T |
P134908 |
BRUNO ARAUJO CONRADO |
16.568 |
Jovem C |
2 |
DENIVALDO GONCALVES LIMA |
PRIME FISHERS MCM |
P199052 |
WILSON VITORIO DOSSO |
16.680 |
Aberta Sênior |
3 |
LUCAS LEONARDO DA COSTA LANCA |
HULCK TA FAME |
P172930 |
LUIZ HENRIQUE DE FREITAS ZANELLATTO |
16.855 |
GP ABQM |
4 |
BRUNO LEMES RODRIGUES |
DESIGNER BUENA 5T |
P134908 |
BRUNO ARAUJO CONRADO |
16.871 |
Aberta Sênior |
5 |
BRUNO LEMES RODRIGUES |
SWEET GATES EK |
P201534 |
SAUL FERREIRA MOURA FILHO |
16.882 |
GP ABQM |
6 |
SALOMAO MARIANO COSTA |
HARLEINE FAME EK |
P221294 |
REGIS ABREU CRUVINEL |
16.891 |
GP ABQM |
7 |
DENIVALDO GONCALVES LIMA |
PRIME FISHERS MCM |
P199052 |
WILSON VITORIO DOSSO |
16.899 |
GP ABQM |
8 |
SALOMAO MARIANO COSTA |
CHEFF RED COUNTRY |
P236523 |
HWASKAR FAGUNDES |
16.920 |
GP ABQM |
9 |
WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR |
GUAPA TA FAME |
P205761 |
ISADORA AGUIRRE LEAO |
16.942 |
GP ABQM |
10 |
MARIANA ROCHA BALDAN |
MISS RUNAWAY TA FAME |
P172264 |
MARIANA BRITO JOVERNO |
16.947 |
Jovem A |
11 |
THIAGO HENRIQUE DA SILVA |
IPIOCA RED DA 5T |
P195188 |
EDUARDO ANTUNES FERREIRA FILHO |
16.951 |
GP ABQM |
12 |
LUCAS DUARTE DE SOUZA |
DAFNE TA FAME |
P170893 |
NATALIA DUNDI CARVALHO |
16.964 |
GP ABQM |
13 |
WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR |
LJ SIX FIRST DASH |
P147143 |
FERNANDO ANTONIO COSTA |
16.994 |
GP ABQM |
14 |
DENIVALDO GONCALVES LIMA |
SPEED BULLION HRP |
P206574 |
HELIO EDYS DELMUTTI COSTA CURTA |
17.009 |
Aberta Sênior |
15 |
HENRIQUE PEDROSO DA SILVA |
MISS RUNAWAY TA FAME |
P172264 |
MARIANA BRITO JOVERNO |
17.012 |
Aberta Sênior |
16 |
CLAUDIO MUNIZ PEREIRA |
CESAR 3 6 HRZ |
P186882 |
GLAUCO AMATO PERES |
17.020 |
GP ABQM |
17 |
DENIVALDO GONCALVES LIMA |
SPEED BULLION HRP |
P206574 |
HELIO EDYS DELMUTTI COSTA CURTA |
17.033 |
GP ABQM |
18 |
JOSE JUNIOR FILHO |
RIVER CARD DASH |
P151945 |
RICARDO MARQUES MENDES |
17.040 |
Aberta Sênior |
19 |
LEONARDO BONANI FELIPPE |
ROSE ZORRERO |
P204336 |
ANDREIA CRISTINA BANDEIRA |
17.050 |
GP ABQM |
20 |
BRUNO LEMES RODRIGUES |
GOLD FAME EK |
P128101 |
GIULIA DE PAULA MAGGIONI |
17.055 |
GP ABQM |
21 |
WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR |
VERDADERO DESIGNER G |
P166437 |
SARAH GUILHERME FREIRES |
17.088 |
GP ABQM |
22 |
SALOMAO MARIANO COSTA |
LILYNDA BIGFOOL OFV |
P222101 |
BARBARA RODRIGUES DE CASTRO |
17.099 |
GP ABQM |
23 |
LUCAS LEONARDO DA COSTA LANCA |
DOMINICK TA FAME |
P170899 |
ISADORA AGUIRRE LEAO |
17.109 |
GP ABQM |
24 |
THIAGO HENRIQUE DA SILVA |
IPIOCA RED DA 5T |
P195188 |
EDUARDO ANTUNES FERREIRA FILHO |
17.110 |
Aberta Sênior |
25 |
FERNANDA CAVALHEIRO |
MYFAMOUS MADE BG |
P213968 |
GIOVANE BARROTI |
17.127 |
Aberta Feminino |
26 |
SALOMAO MARIANO COSTA |
HARLEINE FAME EK |
P221294 |
REGIS ABREU CRUVINEL |
17.138 |
Potro do Futuro |
27 |
JOSE JUNIOR FILHO |
BEST TA FAME DASH |
P142944 |
JOSE JUNIOR FILHO |
17.164 |
Aberta Sênior |
28 |
DENIVALDO GONCALVES LIMA |
LUA DE MEL FAME |
P233589 |
ANDREA SUBTIL ALMEIDA |
17.166 |
GP ABQM |
29 |
JOSE JUNIOR FILHO |
GUERREIRA FAME HNSA |
P231225 |
MARIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO |
17.166 |
Potro do Futuro |
30 |
MARCUS VINICIUS DE PAULA LIMA JUNIOR |
EASE FRECKLES HDA |
P155643 |
MARIANNA DE OLIVEIRA BARRELIN |
17.167 |
Prof. Light |
31 |
SALOMAO MARIANO COSTA |
LILYNDA BIGFOOL OFV |
P222101 |
BARBARA RODRIGUES DE CASTRO |
17.170 |
Aberta Júnior |
32 |
SALOMAO MARIANO COSTA |
CALLAS COUNTY 5T |
P197848 |
BARBARA RODRIGUES DE CASTRO |
17.177 |
Aberta Sênior |
33 |
LETTICIA PESSIM GONCALVES RABELO |
DESIGNER BUENA 5T |
P134908 |
BRUNO ARAUJO CONRADO |
17.182 |
GP ABQM |
34 |
SALOMAO MARIANO COSTA |
HARLEINE FAME EK |
P221294 |
REGIS ABREU CRUVINEL |
17.183 |
Aberta Júnior |
35 |
PAULO HENRIQUE CAMILO |
AERO FAME |
P188833 |
MARIANA CARRIL ELUI |
17.188 |
GP ABQM |
36 |
FERNANDA LEMOS JURCA DE ALMEIDA |
DI ZAABA 36 HRZ |
P209731 |
FERNANDA LEMOS JURCA DE ALMEIDA |
17.197 |
Aberta Feminino |
37 |
WILLIAM MICHEL DE FREITAS JACINTO |
CREEKINHA ICY OFV |
P184197 |
JOSE RENATO NAGIB JORGE |
17.198 |
Aberta Sênior |
38 |
PRISCILA RODRIGUES FERREIRA GARCIA DA COSTA |
RIVER CARD DASH |
P151945 |
RICARDO MARQUES MENDES |
17.207 |
Amador |
39 |
JAIRSON APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR |
STREAK OF CREEK ZD |
P223484 |
ALEXANDRE RIZZI |
17.212 |
Aberta Júnior |
40 |
LEONARDO LUCCA DA COSTA LANCA |
HMJ JAMILE FLY |
P151258 |
BRUNO ARAUJO CONRADO |
17.215 |
Prof. Light |
41 |
THIAGO HENRIQUE DA SILVA |
BIANCA EASE |
M216165 |
ERIKA PEREIRA DE MORAIS MELO |
17.231 |
GP ABQM |
42 |
MARIA ALICE RIZZI |
MISS BELA RED |
P140561 |
ALEXANDRE RIZZI |
17.237 |
Jovem C |
43 |
DENIVALDO GONCALVES LIMA |
LUA DE MEL FAME |
P233589 |
ANDREA SUBTIL ALMEIDA |
17.238 |
Potro do Futuro |
44 |
LUCAS DUARTE DE SOUZA |
DAFNE TA FAME |
P170893 |
NATALIA DUNDI CARVALHO |
17.246 |
Aberta Sênior |
45 |
SALOMAO MARIANO COSTA |
FLOKI FAMEFIRE OFV |
P210994 |
BRUNO TEODOLINO GONTIJO |
17.251 |
GP ABQM |
46 |
MARCOS ANTONIO DA SILVA REIS |
DURIAN SHEZA DASH BG |
P226586 |
ADRIANA MORAIS PRATA BELLODI |
17.258 |
Aberta Sênior |
47 |
BRUNO TOPPAN LEME |
EL SMOKEY ZORRERO |
P152475 |
VALTER LUIZ DELBONE |
17.261 |
Aberta Sênior |
48 |
SALOMAO MARIANO COSTA |
CHEFF RED COUNTRY |
P236523 |
HWASKAR FAGUNDES |
17.263 |
Aberta Júnior |
49 |
JOAO VITOR CORREA BOZELLI |
NINA SHADY CRUSHER |
P254631 |
CARLOS ALBERTO CARNEIRO LEAO ALVIM SOARES |
17.273 |
Aberta Júnior |
50 |
CLAUDIO MUNIZ PEREIRA |
CESAR 3 6 HRZ |
P186882 |
GLAUCO AMATO PERES |
17.274 |
Aberta Sênior |
51 |
WILLIAM MICHEL DE FREITAS JACINTO |
CREEKINHA ICY OFV |
P184197 |
JOSE RENATO NAGIB JORGE |
17.274 |
GP ABQM |
52 |
BRUNO LEMES RODRIGUES |
AMADABUENA 5T TAFAME |
P238043 |
MARIA CRISTINA MARTINS DE LIMA CASSOL |
17.281 |
GP ABQM |
53 |
TARCISIO HUDSON LUERSEN |
NETURNO PLAYBOY LENA |
P166628 |
TARCISIO HUDSON LUERSEN |
17.283 |
Jovem B |
54 |
ANDRE LUIZ GARCIA DE MORAES |
NANAH RED LT |
P190487 |
RONE STUQUI LOPES DA SILVA |
17.283 |
Aberta Sênior |
55 |
BRUNO TOPPAN LEME |
EL SMOKEY ZORRERO |
P152475 |
VALTER LUIZ DELBONE |
17.284 |
GP ABQM |
56 |
LUCAS DUARTE DE SOUZA |
CREAM CHEESE TOO RCH |
P194525 |
RENATO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA |
17.290 |
GP ABQM |
57 |
LUCAS DUARTE DE SOUZA |
CREAM CHEESE TOO RCH |
P194525 |
RENATO LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA |
17.290 |
Prof. Light |
58 |
JOSE JUNIOR FILHO |
ELEGANCE FAME |
P197240 |
MARIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO |
17.294 |
GP ABQM |
59 |
MARLON MANSANI ARZANI |
EVELYN CRUSHER |
P150634 |
FAZENDA CARUANA |
17.311 |
Aberta Sênior |
60 |
LORENA SOLIS FARHA |
EVELYN CRUSHER |
P150634 |
FAZENDA CARUANA |
17.315 |
Jovem B |
61 |
WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR |
GUAPA TA FAME |
P205761 |
ISADORA AGUIRRE LEAO |
17.325 |
Aberta Júnior |
62 |
BRUNO TOPPAN LEME |
EL SMOKEY ZORRERO |
P152475 |
VALTER LUIZ DELBONE |
17.328 |
Prof. Light |
63 |
YURI LAZARIM |
POEM DESIGNER |
P198335 |
GIOVANE BARROTI |
17.337 |
GP ABQM |
64 |
WILLIAN ANTONIO MEDEIROS JUNIOR |
A STREAK OF FIRST |
P211974 |
FERNANDO ANTONIO COSTA |
17.345 |
Aberta Júnior |
65 |
JOSE JUNIOR FILHO |
FOSTER TA FAME |
P204304 |
MARIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO |
17.346 |
GP ABQM |
66 |
LUCAS DUARTE DE SOUZA |
DAFNE TA FAME |
P170893 |
NATALIA DUNDI CARVALHO |
17.349 |
Prof. Light |
67 |
THIAGO HENRIQUE DA SILVA |
VERSATIL KIND DALE |
P101017 |
KARINE GIOVANA PERUCCI DA SILVA |
17.352 |
GP ABQM |
68 |
FELIPE DE MORAES |
BLUE ANGEL AGAE |
P141290 |
RONE STUQUI LOPES DA SILVA |
17.362 |
Jovem B |
69 |
SALOMAO MARIANO COSTA |
LILYNDA BIGFOOL OFV |
P222101 |
BARBARA RODRIGUES DE CASTRO |
17.367 |
Potro do Futuro |
70 |
PAULO AUGUSTO CAVALHEIRO JUNIOR |
MYFAMOUS MADE BG |
P213968 |
GIOVANE BARROTI |
17.372 |
Aberta Sênior |
71 |
PAULO AUGUSTO CAVALHEIRO JUNIOR |
BLACKSMITH FAME BG |
P252061 |
RENATO MARTORANO VALLONE |
17.384 |
Aberta Sênior |
72 |
THIAGO HENRIQUE DA SILVA |
CAROL TIME ZD |
P229575 |
ROGERIO PELIZZARO |
17.396 |
GP ABQM |
73 |
LEONARDO BONANI FELIPPE |
HFM BIG FAMOUS |
P202317 |
LAIS FERNANDA MOREIRA |
17.397 |
GP ABQM |
74 |
RICARDO ANTONIO PEETZ |
CANHOTO ZORRERO |
P214640 |
RICARDO ANTONIO PEETZ |
17.397 |
GP ABQM |
75 |
CLAUDIO MUNIZ PEREIRA |
POINT FIFTY |
P237173 |
FERNANDO DEMARCHI BENAVENTE |
17.398 |
Aberta Júnior |
76 |
BRUNO LEMES RODRIGUES |
SWEET GATES EK |
P201534 |
SAUL FERREIRA MOURA FILHO |
17.402 |
Aberta Júnior |
77 |
GABRIELA DE OLIVEIRA VILELA |
SHOW TIMES CASH |
P181195 |
PABLO ALEXANDRE DIAS MORAIS |
17.403 |
Aberta Feminino |
78 |
MARLON MANSANI ARZANI |
SPYRE SPIRIT |
P163407 |
FAZENDA CARUANA |
17.404 |
Aberta Sênior |
79 |
GABRIELA PEGORER NAVARRO DA CRUZ |
FLASH SHADY BAR |
B007681 |
HEBERT RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA |
17.406 |
Mirim |
80 |
CLAUDIO MUNIZ PEREIRA |
POINT FIFTY |
P237173 |
FERNANDO DEMARCHI BENAVENTE |
17.407 |
Potro do Futuro |
81 |
LEANDRO SILVESTRE DA SILVA |
JOOBS FIRE DASH KID |
P182990 |
ROBERLANDE DE SOUZA LIMA / VALERIA MINERVINO AGUILAR |
17.409 |
GP ABQM |
82 |
JUAN LUIZ DE CHICO |
ESTRELA SEIS AD |
P204091 |
HARAS F T LTDA |
17.413 |
Aberta Sênior |
83 |
MAIARA OLIVEIRA ALVES |
JJ KING TUX B2B |
P143391 |
BRENO HENRY OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS |
17.413 |
Aberta Feminino |
84 |
MARLON MANSANI ARZANI |
APRIL FIREWATER |
P165021 |
FAZENDA CARUANA |
17.416 |
GP ABQM |
85 |
GABRIELA PEGORER NAVARRO DA CRUZ |
LEIDY PEPPY ZORRERO |
B004736 |
CLARA GONCALVES SILVA |
17.422 |
Principiante A |
86 |
BRUNO LEMES RODRIGUES |
AMADABUENA 5T TAFAME |
P238043 |
MARIA CRISTINA MARTINS DE LIMA CASSOL |
17.424 |
Potro do Futuro |
87 |
RICARDO ANTONIO PEETZ |
CANHOTO ZORRERO |
P214640 |
RICARDO ANTONIO PEETZ |
17.430 |
Aberta Júnior |
88 |
MARIA ISADORA FAVARETTO FERNANDES |
ROYAL ZORRERO |
SR |
MARIA IZADORA FAVARETTO FERNANDES |
17.431 |
Aberta Feminino |
89 |
WILLIAM MICHEL DE FREITAS JACINTO |
ZORRERITA DASH BEE |
P214759 |
JOSE RENATO NAGIB JORGE |
17.434 |
Aberta Júnior |
90 |
THIAGO HENRIQUE DA SILVA |
BARCELONA FLY JANGA |
P220860 |
DIOGO JOSE VILACA E SILVA |
17.439 |
GP ABQM |
91 |
BRUNO LEMES RODRIGUES |
BUENO RED DA 5T |
P212583 |
MAIRA RAISA LIMA LUZ |
17.441 |
GP ABQM |
92 |
ALEX ALVES MOREIRA |
LENA CASH BEE |
P160145 |
EDINEI RODRIGO MARIM CAPOCCI |
17.453 |
Aberta Sênior |
93 |
JAIRSON APARECIDO DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR |
STREAK OF CREEK ZD |
P223484 |
ALEXANDRE RIZZI |
17.463 |
GP ABQM |
94 |
THIAGO HENRIQUE DA SILVA |
MY BEST SANDY HRA |
P183113 |
FLAVIO HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA CANAVACI |
17.466 |
Aberta Sênior |
95 |
BARBARA RODRIGUES DE CASTRO |
CALLAS COUNTY 5T |
P197848 |
BARBARA RODRIGUES DE CASTRO |
17.467 |
Amador |
96 |
BRUNO LEMES RODRIGUES |
AMADABUENA 5T TAFAME |
P238043 |
MARIA CRISTINA MARTINS DE LIMA CASSOL |
17.469 |
Aberta Júnior |
97 |
JOSE JUNIOR FILHO |
FERRARI TA FAME |
B008411 |
NATALIA DE SOUSA NICOLETI SANCHES |
17.470 |
Aberta Júnior |
98 |
GABRIELE APARECIDA IRGANG |
MISTER SURPRISE HDN |
P132577 |
GABRIELE APARECIDA IRGANG |
17.470 |
Aberta Feminino |
99 |
THIAGO HENRIQUE DA SILVA |
GIRL STUD CREEK HR |
P213866 |
FERNANDO VIEIRA DE SOUZA FILHO |
17.471 |
Aberta Júnior |
100 |
BARBARA RODRIGUES DE CASTRO |
CALLAS COUNTY 5T |
P197848 |
BARBARA RODRIGUES DE CASTRO |
17.472 |
Amador Light |