POS | Competidor | Cavalo | Registro | Proprietário | Tempo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA | BULGARI TA FAME | P147778 | CLAUDIO PEREIRA DA SILVA | 16.956 | Aberta Sęnior |
2 | LINCOLN APARECIDO PEREIRA GIMENEZ | GRAY TOP ZD | M201492 | JULIANO CALIL | 17.092 | GP ABQM |
3 | PRISCILA RODRIGUES FERREIRA GARCIA DA COSTA | RIVER CARD DASH | P151945 | RICARDO MARQUES MENDES | 17.099 | Aberta Feminino |
4 | PRISCILA RODRIGUES FERREIRA GARCIA DA COSTA | RIVER CARD DASH | P151945 | RICARDO MARQUES MENDES | 17.117 | Amador |
5 | LUIZ CARLOS DOS SANTOS II | DIVA FOR ME HR | P156598 | LUCIANO SILVA LIMA | 17.141 | GP ABQM |
6 | LINCOLN APARECIDO PEREIRA GIMENEZ | WESTWIND ROGER TACO | P119583 | JULIANO CALIL | 17.156 | GP ABQM |
7 | LUIZ CARLOS DOS SANTOS II | AMAZING FLASH | P144524 | SERGIO MOTTA MELLO | 17.177 | GP ABQM |
8 | VITOR TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS | LADY FROST RARE | P195374 | GUILHERME PEREIRA DOS SANTOS II | 17.211 | Aberta Júnior |
9 | JOSE JUNIOR FILHO | ELEGANCE FAME | P197240 | MARIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO | 17.219 | GP ABQM |
10 | PATRICIA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA | TRES DIAMOND SIX RCH | P244207 | PATRICIA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA | 17.242 | Aberta Feminino |
11 | KENNY AFONSO DA CUNHA | TUTTI FRUTTI FLY OFV | P173052 | BRUNO FALCAO MUNIZ | 17.243 | Aberta Sęnior |
12 | LUIZ CARLOS DOS SANTOS II | ABSOLUT FAME EK | P201299 | LUIZ MARCOS DE SOUZA | 17.328 | Potro do Futuro |
13 | KENNY AFONSO DA CUNHA | TRES DIAMOND SIX RCH | P244207 | PATRICIA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA | 17.344 | Aberta Júnior |
14 | LUIZ CARLOS DOS SANTOS II | AMAZING FLASH | P144524 | SERGIO MOTTA MELLO | 17.355 | Aberta Sęnior |
15 | JOSE JUNIOR FILHO | ST ANUCHA | P193936 | RICARDO MARQUES MENDES | 17.357 | Aberta Júnior |
16 | EDUARDA CRISTINE BERNARDO DE AQUINO | STYLE EL SHADY | P185888 | FERNANDA CASTRO DE LUCCA | 17.370 | Amador Light |
17 | FABIANA CAMARGO DAMASIO | ST TREISSETE | P166767 | JOAQUIM BEZERRA DAMASIO | 17.378 | Aberta Feminino |
18 | ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA | SPIDER DOC K | P134383 | VICTOR HUGO LIUTI SILVA | 17.381 | Aberta Castrado |
19 | LINCOLN APARECIDO PEREIRA GIMENEZ | WESTWIND ROGER TACO | P119583 | JULIANO CALIL | 17.382 | Aberta Sęnior |
20 | ANDERSON LUIZ GONCALVES FERREIRA | PRIME HOLLAND FLY | P171654 | MARIA EDUARDA SIMOES GODOY | 17.399 | GP ABQM |
21 | KENNY AFONSO DA CUNHA | WEST BEE DEE | P203212 | CINTIA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA | 17.416 | Potro do Futuro |
22 | ROQUE JESUINO OSTI | BINGO BEE FAME EK | P186016 | MARIANA JUBRAN | 17.418 | Aberta Castrado |
23 | LUCAS LENCIONE TUAO | CHARLES JAY MORE | P161724 | GERMANA FERNANDA DE SOUZA | 17.448 | Aberta Castrado |
24 | PATRICIA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA | TRES DIAMOND SIX RCH | P244207 | PATRICIA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA | 17.448 | Amador |
25 | FABIANA CAMARGO DAMASIO | GALEGO APOLLO DASH | P144237 | BEATRIZ BORGES DOS SANTOS | 17.449 | Aberta Feminino |
26 | LUCAS LENCIONE TUAO | CHARLES JAY MORE | P161724 | GERMANA FERNANDA DE SOUZA | 17.460 | GP ABQM |
27 | VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSO DA SILVA | BAHIANA DASH ZD | P145277 | LUIZ POSSATTO | 17.472 | Aberta Sęnior |
28 | LINCOLN APARECIDO PEREIRA GIMENEZ | GRAY TOP ZD | M201492 | JULIANO CALIL | 17.472 | Aberta Sęnior |
29 | ALAN CRISTIANO PEIXOTO | MICKEY MOOSE BROWN | P256032 | ABELARDO ITAMAR PEIXOTO | 17.474 | Potro do Futuro |
30 | CAROLINE MANOELE NOGUEIRA | ORDOS LEO | M229535 | ORIVALDO CRISTIANO NOGUEIRA | 17.474 | Aberta Feminino |
31 | ALBERTUS DE BOER NETO | NATOVAS ZOOM RED EM | P187771 | ALBERTUS DE BOER NETO | 17.484 | Jovem C |
32 | JOSE JUNIOR FILHO | FOSTER TA FAME | P204304 | MARIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO | 17.485 | Potro do Futuro |
33 | VITOR TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS | WIGGY FLY RCH | P195603 | ARTHUR LIPPEL ANTUNES | 17.485 | GP ABQM |
34 | ANA LAURA SAVINI GOMES | ORDERME A GOLD NLX | P162873 | ANA LAURA SAVINI GOMES | 17.487 | Aberta Feminino |
35 | ROQUE JESUINO OSTI | DOISDOISDOIS FAME EK | P207743 | RICARDO JOSE GONCALVES GUIDO | 17.488 | Aberta Júnior |
36 | ANDERSON LUIZ GONCALVES FERREIRA | PRIME HOLLAND FLY | P171654 | MARIA EDUARDA SIMOES GODOY | 17.488 | Aberta Sęnior |
37 | LUCAS LENCIONE TUAO | STREAK LIDER BLUE | P149736 | JOSE FERNANDO NAITZEL FILHO E OUTROS | 17.493 | GP ABQM |
38 | VITOR TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS | LADY FROST RARE | P195374 | GUILHERME PEREIRA DOS SANTOS II | 17.494 | GP ABQM |
39 | LUIZ CARLOS DOS SANTOS II | ABSOLUT FAME EK | P201299 | LUIZ MARCOS DE SOUZA | 17.525 | Aberta Júnior |
40 | ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA | MISS ANGEL TROUBLE | P146948 | VICTOR HUGO LIUTI SILVA | 17.530 | Aberta Sęnior |
41 | ANA LAURA SAVINI GOMES | ORDERME A GOLD NLX | P162873 | ANA LAURA SAVINI GOMES | 17.534 | Jovem B |
42 | JIDEON DOS SANTOS | SUMMER JUNIOR FLY | P218967 | JOSE MARIA PINTO | 17.542 | Potro do Futuro |
43 | KENNY AFONSO DA CUNHA | CORISCO BROWN | P199592 | JOAO PAULO DE AQUINO ROSSO | 17.550 | Aberta Júnior |
44 | KENNY AFONSO DA CUNHA | CORISCO BROWN | P199592 | JOAO PAULO DE AQUINO ROSSO | 17.557 | GP ABQM |
45 | VINICIUS DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSO DA SILVA | EF PROUD TO LIDER | P182899 | LAVINIA CACHONI NUNES FELIX | 17.558 | Aberta Júnior |
46 | MARIANA SIQUEIRA ARAUJO | MUCHACHO FLY JAY | P140213 | MARIANA SIQUEIRA ARAUJO | 17.565 | Amador |
47 | LEANDRO MAXIMIANO | JUPITER RED FHP | P191508 | JOAO CARLONI NETO | 17.586 | Aberta Sęnior |
48 | KENNY AFONSO DA CUNHA | CORISCO BROWN | P199592 | JOAO PAULO DE AQUINO ROSSO | 17.601 | Potro do Futuro |
49 | JOSE JUNIOR FILHO | FERRARI TA FAME | B008411 | NATALIA DE SOUSA NICOLETI SANCHES | 17.613 | Potro do Futuro |
50 | LEANDRO MAXIMIANO | JUPITER RED FHP | P191508 | JOAO CARLONI NETO | 17.631 | GP ABQM |
51 | EDUARDA CRISTINE BERNARDO DE AQUINO | STYLE EL SHADY | P185888 | FERNANDA CASTRO DE LUCCA | 17.633 | Amador |
52 | ALAN CRISTIANO PEIXOTO | ROCK SON | P185982 | NUNEVON XAVIER LOPES | 17.636 | GP ABQM |
53 | JOSE JUNIOR FILHO | FLY FISHERS | x | x | 17.638 | Aberta Sęnior |
54 | ANA LAURA SAVINI GOMES | FIT TO FLY SHINING | P284086 | ANA LAURA SAVINI GOMES | 17.643 | Aberta Feminino |
55 | RAFAEL SANCHES NEVES | FSL BRISCO FAMOUS | P251297 | GIOVANNA SYDOW KIRILOV BAPTISTA P. A. DOS SANTOS | 17.658 | Cavalo Iniciante |
56 | RONALDO BARI NEVES | MY BABY LEROY GKF | P225488 | MARIA EDUARDA GOMES | 17.673 | Potro do Futuro |
57 | ALAN CRISTIANO PEIXOTO | ABSOLUT APOLLO | P152851 | JOSE ROBERTO BRAGA DA SILVA | 17.688 | Aberta Sęnior |
58 | ROQUE JESUINO OSTI | CALLME TIMES EK | P189600 | CLAUDIO ROBERTO F DE MAGALHAES | 17.690 | GP ABQM |
59 | RICARDO FERREIRA II | VICKY TA FAME | P170490 | AMAURI GOUVEIA | 17.691 | GP ABQM |
60 | LEANDRO MAXIMIANO | MARTE FLY FHP | P208866 | LARISSA ALCANTARA ANTONIASSI | 17.699 | Aberta Sęnior |
61 | KENNY AFONSO DA CUNHA | TROUBLE DOC BEE | P128882 | JESSICA MAYARA DE OLIVEIRA | 17.708 | Aberta Castrado |
62 | LUIZ CARLOS DOS SANTOS II | THE FRENCHMANS GUY | P190469 | LUIZ MARCOS DE SOUZA | 17.720 | GP ABQM |
63 | PRISCILA RODRIGUES FERREIRA GARCIA DA COSTA | FLY FISHERS | x | x | 17.721 | Aberta Feminino |
64 | KENNY AFONSO DA CUNHA | FLOKI FAMEFIRE OFV | P210994 | BRUNO TEODOLINO GONTIJO | 17.722 | Aberta Júnior |
65 | CINTIA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA | BARACK SHADY CREEK | P144475 | YSABELLA EMI KIYAMU | 17.739 | Aberta Feminino |
66 | CINTIA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA | BARACK SHADY CREEK | P144475 | YSABELLA EMI KIYAMU | 17.742 | Principiante C |
67 | CINTIA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA | BARACK SHADY CREEK | P144475 | YSABELLA EMI KIYAMU | 17.742 | Amador Principiante |
68 | ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA | ALPHA DASHIN ID | P161571 | GILSON INACIO DA CAMARA JUNIOR | 17.743 | GP ABQM |
69 | MARIANA SIQUEIRA ARAUJO | MUCHACHO FLY JAY | P140213 | MARIANA SIQUEIRA ARAUJO | 17.744 | Amador Light |
70 | LUIZ CARLOS DOS SANTOS II | THE FRENCHMANS GUY | P190469 | LUIZ MARCOS DE SOUZA | 17.747 | Aberta Júnior |
71 | RICARDO FERREIRA II | LADY ROYAL DASH HJS | P142710 | DANIEL DE PAULA MARTINS BERGAMINI | 17.756 | Aberta Sęnior |
72 | ALAN CRISTIANO PEIXOTO | ROCK SON | P185982 | NUNEVON XAVIER LOPES | 17.757 | Aberta Júnior |
73 | JOSE JUNIOR FILHO | ELEGANCE FAME | P197240 | MARIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO | 17.776 | Aberta Júnior |
74 | JOSE JUNIOR FILHO | ST ANUCHA | P193936 | RICARDO MARQUES MENDES | 17.797 | GP ABQM |
75 | LUCAS LENCIONE TUAO | STREAK LIDER BLUE | P149736 | JOSE FERNANDO NAITZEL FILHO E OUTROS | 17.803 | Aberta Sęnior |
76 | ALBERTUS DE BOER NETO | ASTOR CATH JMA | P089561 | ALBERTUS DE BOER NETO | 17.821 | Aberta Sęnior |
77 | KENNY AFONSO DA CUNHA | WEST BEE DEE | P203212 | CINTIA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA | 17.823 | Aberta Júnior |
78 | ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA | PANDA FLY FNSL | P202495 | DIEGO ALVES FERREIRA | 17.832 | GP ABQM |
79 | ANA LAURA SAVINI GOMES | SHEZA OLENA QUESTION | M205470 | LUIZ ANTONIO BLASIO | 17.843 | Jovem B |
80 | FABIANA CAMARGO DAMASIO | ST TREISSETE | P166767 | JOAQUIM BEZERRA DAMASIO | 17.843 | Amador |
81 | LEANDRO MAXIMIANO | MARTE FLY FHP | P208866 | LARISSA ALCANTARA ANTONIASSI | 17.844 | GP ABQM |
82 | ADEMIR PEREIRA DA SILVA | DASH FOR KEYS | P166587 | VICTOR HUGO LIUTI SILVA | 17.858 | Aberta Castrado |
83 | ALBERTUS DE BOER NETO | ASTOR CATH JMA | P089561 | ALBERTUS DE BOER NETO | 17.867 | GP ABQM |
84 | ANTONIO MARCOS DA COSTA | APOLLO ZORRO LEO | P188770 | ANTONIO JULIANO LOPES CORRAL | 17.869 | Aberta Castrado |
85 | MAYARA FERNANDES DA SILVA | MISS ON LIBERTY VT | P168626 | ANA LAURA GOBBO ALMEIDA | 17.880 | GP ABQM |
86 | LINCOLN APARECIDO PEREIRA GIMENEZ | NARA CRUSHER | P233545 | DIRLEIA FERNADA CORACINI OHOUAN | 17.882 | Aberta Júnior |
87 | CINTIA RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA | BARACK SHADY CREEK | P144475 | YSABELLA EMI KIYAMU | 17.892 | Amador Light |
88 | FRANCIELI PEREIRA DE LIMA SIPRIANO | PRINCESA JAY SAN | M203949 | CARLOS EDUARDO CORREA POVOAS | 17.902 | Amador |
89 | JOSE JUNIOR FILHO | VAIDOSO DASH | P233994 | ALEXANDRE FERREIRA LIMA II | 17.903 | Potro do Futuro |
90 | ANA LAURA SAVINI GOMES | SHEZA OLENA QUESTION | M205470 | LUIZ ANTONIO BLASIO | 17.904 | Aberta Feminino |
91 | RONALDO BARI NEVES | QUICK FLY FNSL | P201986 | MARIA EDUARDA GOMES | 17.907 | Potro do Futuro |
92 | VITOR TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS | HAPPY QUEEN TIMES EK | P201505 | LUIZ FERNANDO SILVEIRA SILVA GOMIDE | 17.917 | GP ABQM |
93 | LUCAS LEONARDO DA COSTA LANCA | MR INVICTO PROUD SMA | P114639 | THAIS REZENDE BORGES | 17.925 | Aberta Castrado |
94 | LUIZ ALBERTO DE BOER | ASTOR CATH JMA | P089561 | ALBERTUS DE BOER NETO | 17.942 | Amador Light |
95 | SAMUEL DA ROCHA BENFICA | FUNNY RED AGAE | P201421 | EDUARDO SOBRAL DOS PASSOS | 17.948 | Jovem C |
96 | FRANCIELI PEREIRA DE LIMA SIPRIANO | PRINCESA JAY SAN | M203949 | CARLOS EDUARDO CORREA POVOAS | 17.950 | Amador Light |
97 | JOSE JUNIOR FILHO | BEST TA FAME DASH | P142944 | JOSE JUNIOR FILHO | 17.957 | Aberta Sęnior |
98 | LUCAS LENCIONE TUAO | LUCKY SEIS | P204996 | ROSEMEIRE LOPES FERREIRA | 17.960 | Potro do Futuro |
99 | LEONARDO LUCCA DA COSTA LANCA | MARACANA FLY LW | M210561 | FABIO ERNESTO JOAO CARDOSO | 17.978 | GP ABQM |
100 | ANTONIO MARCOS DA COSTA | APOLLO ZORRO LEO | P188770 | ANTONIO JULIANO LOPES CORRAL | 17.995 | Aberta Sęnior |
APOIO