POS | Competidor | Cavalo | Registro | Proprietário | Tempo | Categoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EDUARDO BRAGA JULIANELLI | ENCANTADOR PEPPY HR | P181441 | EDUARDO BRAGA JULIANELLI | 17.448 | GP HFV R. Sta. Rita |
2 | NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA | PERKY WARS IMP | P203771 | ELLOMIR FRAGOSO DE SOUZA ESTEVES | 17.454 | GP HFV R. Sta. Rita |
3 | NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA | KEEP FAME EK | P189579 | WAGNER CRESPO LUIZ | 17.561 | GP HFV R. Sta. Rita |
4 | MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO | BETINA FAME MAV | P172091 | THAIS TUCUNDUVA CARVALHO MOTTA | 17.566 | GP HFV R. Sta. Rita |
5 | NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA | PERKY WARS IMP | P203771 | ELLOMIR FRAGOSO DE SOUZA ESTEVES | 17.612 | GP ABQM |
6 | EDIMILSON LOPES COSTA | ALL ROYAL O LENA | P161448 | DIEGO JOSE LEMOS | 17.624 | GP HFV R. Sta. Rita |
7 | NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA | PERKY WARS IMP | P203771 | ELLOMIR FRAGOSO DE SOUZA ESTEVES | 17.767 | Aberta Júnior |
8 | NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA | CRAQUE ZORRERO | P179700 | RODRIGO COSTA HENRIQUES | 17.795 | Aberta Sęnior |
9 | MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO | ST CAIANA FLY | P173795 | KARINA GERALDINI DAL BOSCO | 17.844 | GP HFV R. Sta. Rita |
10 | NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA | KEEP FAME EK | P189579 | WAGNER CRESPO LUIZ | 17.861 | Aberta Júnior |
11 | MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO | BETINA FAME MAV | P172091 | THAIS TUCUNDUVA CARVALHO MOTTA | 17.889 | GP ABQM |
12 | MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO | CARTEL FORTUNES | P151153 | RAFAEL PINHO DOS SANTOS | 17.910 | GP HFV R. Sta. Rita |
13 | PATRICK MARQUES DOS SANTOS | NANCY ZORRERO ACS | P135413 | AURELIO COSTA SOUZA | 17.919 | GP HFV R. Sta. Rita |
14 | NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA | ROCKET BRISCO | P178990 | JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA | 17.938 | GP HFV R. Sta. Rita |
15 | NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA | TOP FOLIA ZD | P177051 | CLAUDIO LUCAS VIANA DA SILVA | 17.944 | GP HFV R. Sta. Rita |
16 | VICTOR ALMEIDA VALENTIM | MR FAME DEE RCH | P206799 | VICTOR ALMEIDA VALENTIM | 17.950 | GP HFV R. Sta. Rita |
17 | MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO | ST CAIANA FLY | P173795 | KARINA GERALDINI DAL BOSCO | 17.954 | Aberta Sęnior |
18 | NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA | TOP FOLIA ZD | P177051 | CLAUDIO LUCAS VIANA DA SILVA | 17.965 | Aberta Sęnior |
19 | LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA | PRINCESA LIBERTY | P124982 | JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA | 17.968 | GP HFV R. Sta. Rita |
20 | PATRICK MARQUES DOS SANTOS | JAMES BAR ACS | P147186 | AURELIO COSTA SOUZA | 17.977 | GP HFV R. Sta. Rita |
21 | NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA | TAYLOR SHADY | P250002 | THAISA MATOS RIBEIRO | 18.026 | Cavalo Iniciante |
22 | NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA | PERSONAL SEIS RCH | P208915 | VALTER JOSE DIAS PEREIRA | 18.030 | GP HFV R. Sta. Rita |
23 | GILVAN GOMES DE SOUZA | ENCANTADOR PEPPY HR | P181441 | EDUARDO BRAGA JULIANELLI | 18.033 | GP ABQM |
24 | LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA | DAVINIA 3 6 HRZ | P215091 | JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA | 18.034 | GP HFV R. Sta. Rita |
25 | NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA | 3D MERLOT BEAVER | B009298 | MURILLO PEGORER SANTOS | 18.052 | Cavalo Iniciante |
26 | RUPHINO ANTONIO MARTINS | BEAUTY COUNTY | P214876 | LUIZ RENATO MADOREIRA | 18.060 | Aberta Júnior |
27 | ROGERIO RAMOS DA SILVA | JAMES ON FIRE HDA | P183240 | WAGNER CRESPO LUIZ | 18.073 | Aberta Júnior |
28 | MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO | ST CAIANA FLY | P173795 | KARINA GERALDINI DAL BOSCO | 18.076 | GP ABQM |
29 | EDIMILSON LOPES COSTA | ALL ROYAL O LENA | P161448 | DIEGO JOSE LEMOS | 18.081 | Aberta Sęnior |
30 | LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA | DAVINIA 3 6 HRZ | P215091 | JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA | 18.095 | Aberta Júnior |
31 | NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA | ROCKET BRISCO | P178990 | JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA | 18.107 | Aberta Sęnior |
32 | ANDREIA BOSI | SHEILA MOON DM | P169270 | ANDREIA MARGOTTO BOSI | 18.120 | Amador |
33 | NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA | ST CAJUBITA | P227506 | HARAS CAVALCANTE OFC LTDA | 18.126 | Cavalo Iniciante |
34 | FELIPE HIDEKI NASCIMENTO | XAQUIRA TUCUPI FV | P179644 | EDMILSON SIQUEIRA VAREJAO SOBRINHO | 18.126 | GP HFV R. Sta. Rita |
35 | GILVAN GOMES DE SOUZA | MIAMI ZORRO | P202674 | JULIA MEDEIROS KROKER | 18.127 | GP HFV R. Sta. Rita |
36 | FELIPE HIDEKI NASCIMENTO | UP SIDE CORONA FV | P184584 | IURI ROCHA LACERDA | 18.129 | Aberta Sęnior |
37 | FELIPE HIDEKI NASCIMENTO | XAQUIRA TUCUPI FV | P179644 | EDMILSON SIQUEIRA VAREJAO SOBRINHO | 18.149 | Aberta Júnior |
38 | NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA | KEEP FAME EK | P189579 | WAGNER CRESPO LUIZ | 18.150 | GP ABQM |
39 | MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO | CARTEL FORTUNES | P151153 | RAFAEL PINHO DOS SANTOS | 18.158 | GP ABQM |
40 | FELIPE HIDEKI NASCIMENTO | ANGEL LIDER TIMES FV | P218760 | EDMILSON SIQUEIRA VAREJAO SOBRINHO | 18.164 | Cavalo Iniciante |
41 | JOAO CARLOS SOUSA SILVA | LINDINHA ZORRERO | P158476 | ODIRLEY ZANETTI | 18.182 | GP HFV R. Sta. Rita |
42 | LUIS CARLOS CESAR | ZORRERA CODY | P172491 | MARIANA PELISSARI FINCO | 18.191 | GP HFV R. Sta. Rita |
43 | MARIA CLARA ALVES DA SILVA | JOHNNY BOY TUX B2B | M213718 | BRUNO KLUPPEL DE CARVALHO | 18.202 | Circuito Feminino |
44 | NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA | CRAQUE ZORRERO | P179700 | RODRIGO COSTA HENRIQUES | 18.221 | GP ABQM |
45 | GILVAN GOMES DE SOUZA | HEART RED O LENA | P231893 | ITALO PACHECO DAS CHAGAS | 18.228 | GP HFV R. Sta. Rita |
46 | MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO | PARIS FLY LW | P182346 | MATEUS ARISTIDES BELEI | 18.233 | Aberta Júnior |
47 | MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO | CARTEL FORTUNES | P151153 | RAFAEL PINHO DOS SANTOS | 18.234 | Aberta Sęnior |
48 | ADEMIR RAIMUNDO DOS SANTOS | LEGAL RED | P136895 | DANYEL LAGES ALVES | 18.239 | GP HFV R. Sta. Rita |
49 | ANDREIA BOSI | SHEILA MOON DM | P169270 | ANDREIA MARGOTTO BOSI | 18.241 | Aberta Feminino |
50 | ANDREIA BOSI | SHEILA MOON DM | P169270 | ANDREIA MARGOTTO BOSI | 18.241 | Circuito Feminino |
51 | ROGERIO SOUSA RIOS | SALSINHO N ROLLS | B005804 | RAFAELLA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA | 18.249 | GP HFV R. Sta. Rita |
52 | JULIO CESAR CORREIA II | DRACULLETE BEAVER 3D | P104679 | WILLIAN DAVID GONCALVES DOS SANTOS | 18.252 | GP HFV R. Sta. Rita |
53 | FELIPE HIDEKI NASCIMENTO | BRASILIA CORONA IMP | P214598 | MARCELA MARANGONI MARTINELLI | 18.303 | GP HFV R. Sta. Rita |
54 | GILVAN GOMES DE SOUZA | MIAMI ZORRO | P202674 | JULIA MEDEIROS KROKER | 18.310 | Aberta Júnior |
55 | NIELSON BERENHT GONCALVES ROSA | CASHANOVA TIMES | P123787 | ADRIANA TINTE LACERDA | 18.318 | GP HFV R. Sta. Rita |
56 | LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA | RUBI BUCKLEY YR | M217909 | HELIDA ALVES SEABRA | 18.327 | GP ABQM |
57 | ROBERTO SOUZA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR | ANITA TROUBLE FAME | P198168 | CARLOS EDUARDO MORAIS DE OLIVEIRA | 18.349 | GP HFV R. Sta. Rita |
58 | MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO | ANITA TROUBLE FAME | P198168 | CARLOS EDUARDO MORAIS DE OLIVEIRA | 18.361 | GP ABQM |
59 | JOAO CARLOS SOUSA SILVA | EL FAMOSO LCB | P204325 | LUCAS BRITO DOS SANTOS | 18.367 | GP HFV R. Sta. Rita |
60 | JULIO CESAR CORREIA II | PRINCESS TA FAME | P208555 | FABIO MOREIRA DE ALMEIDA | 18.374 | Amador |
61 | LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA | ST FLYING MEMORY | P136334 | SERGIO BONADIMAN CHICON | 18.376 | GP ABQM |
62 | LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA | PRINCESA LIBERTY | P124982 | JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA | 18.377 | Aberta Sęnior |
63 | ALVARO LUIS CHIEPPE | FANTASTICO TA FAME | P182091 | RAFAEL JOSE DE BRITO VINAGRE | 18.388 | GP HFV R. Sta. Rita |
64 | ANDRE RENATO DE SOUSA ALVES FILHO | NIGHT TIME MAGIC | M231616 | ANDRE RENATO DE SOUSA ALVES FILHO | 18.406 | GP HFV R. Sta. Rita |
65 | POLIANA PEDRONI DA SILVA CORREIA | ARICIA CERVO FLY | M209692 | GUILHERME CARMO NASCIMENTO | 18.421 | GP HFV R. Sta. Rita |
66 | JOAO CARLOS SOUSA SILVA | EL FAMOSO LCB | P204325 | LUCAS BRITO DOS SANTOS | 18.423 | GP ABQM |
67 | FELIPE HIDEKI NASCIMENTO | ZAYN APOLLO FV | P200936 | THIAGO DANIEL LEONE LOUREIRO | 18.425 | Aberta Júnior |
68 | PATRICK MARQUES DOS SANTOS | PLUM WARS ACS | P188929 | LEWTON PARENTE DE OLIVEIRA | 18.431 | GP ABQM |
69 | MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO | BETINA FAME MAV | P172091 | THAIS TUCUNDUVA CARVALHO MOTTA | 18.432 | Aberta Sęnior |
70 | NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA | ROCKET BRISCO | P178990 | JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA | 18.446 | GP ABQM |
71 | GILVAN GOMES DE SOUZA | MIAMI ZORRO | P202674 | JULIA MEDEIROS KROKER | 18.460 | GP ABQM |
72 | LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA | ST FLYING MEMORY | P136334 | SERGIO BONADIMAN CHICON | 18.477 | Aberta Sęnior |
73 | MATHEUS MARTINS UNGARO | ZD TOP BEL | P161785 | PEDRO FERNANDO CAVALCANTI PESSOA | 18.502 | Aberta Sęnior |
74 | WILSON CAPACIA FILHO | MAYLA MATCH SHADY WF | P198584 | WILSON CAPACIA FILHO | 18.506 | Amador Principiante |
75 | LUIS CARLOS CESAR | PLAYBOY S KITTY | P140345 | LARISSA VEZONE SIQUEIRA | 18.511 | GP HFV R. Sta. Rita |
76 | MAICON ARTHUR NERIS NASCIMENTO | MILK BEE DEE | P266469 | JOSE EUSTAQUIO DE FREITAS | 18.513 | GP HFV R. Sta. Rita |
77 | LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA | CORONA FAME RCH | P210310 | SILVIO CESAR RAZENTE | 18.529 | Aberta Júnior |
78 | MARIA CLARA ALVES DA SILVA | JOHNNY BOY TUX B2B | M213718 | BRUNO KLUPPEL DE CARVALHO | 18.532 | Junior |
79 | CARLOS GIOVANNI SOSSAI | CASH IS BLUE ZZ | P149746 | GENILIO VILLAR BARBOSA NETO | 18.536 | Amador Light |
80 | GILVAN GOMES DE SOUZA | CATCHME BY TIMES MPQ | P209733 | LAYANE ALMEIDA MARCIANO | 18.543 | GP HFV R. Sta. Rita |
81 | NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA | CRAQUE ZORRERO | P179700 | RODRIGO COSTA HENRIQUES | 18.572 | GP HFV R. Sta. Rita |
82 | ALVARO LUIS CHIEPPE | JAY FAILAS DEE AGR | P176780 | DEBORA DELOGO DE NADAI | 18.574 | GP HFV R. Sta. Rita |
83 | RUPHINO ANTONIO MARTINS | BEAUTY COUNTY | P214876 | LUIZ RENATO MADOREIRA | 18.604 | Prof. Light |
84 | ANDRE RENATO DE SOUSA ALVES FILHO | NIGHT TIME MAGIC | M231616 | ANDRE RENATO DE SOUSA ALVES FILHO | 18.613 | Junior |
85 | EDIMILSON LOPES COSTA | ALL ROYAL O LENA | P161448 | DIEGO JOSE LEMOS | 18.616 | GP ABQM |
86 | PATRICK MARQUES DOS SANTOS | NANCY ZORRERO ACS | P135413 | AURELIO COSTA SOUZA | 18.652 | Aberta Sęnior |
87 | EILEEN KUNKEL VAREJAO | JOYCE LIDER EK | P144548 | ROGERIO REUTER LIMA | 18.681 | Amador Light |
88 | CARLOS GIOVANNI SOSSAI | CASH IS BLUE ZZ | P149746 | GENILIO VILLAR BARBOSA NETO | 18.688 | Amador |
89 | LUCIANO SILVA DE SOUZA | CORONA FAME RCH | P210310 | SILVIO CESAR RAZENTE | 18.693 | GP ABQM |
90 | POLIANA PEDRONI DA SILVA CORREIA | ARICIA CERVO FLY | M209692 | GUILHERME CARMO NASCIMENTO | 18.699 | Amador Principiante |
91 | MATEUS CORREIA DA SILVA | PRINCESA LIBERTY | P124982 | JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA | 18.703 | Prof. Light |
92 | FILIPE BRAGA DE ALMEIDA | LEGACY CASH TIMES | P175883 | ARTHUR DIAS DE ALMEIDA | 18.705 | Amador |
93 | KAUÂ ALVES CAPACIA | BELLA MATCH SHADY WF | P196462 | WILSON CAPACIA FILHO | 18.725 | Junior |
94 | ROBERTO SOUZA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR | PARIS FLY LW | P182346 | MATEUS ARISTIDES BELEI | 18.732 | GP HFV R. Sta. Rita |
95 | FERNANDO SOUSA LOIOLA | VICTORY KING 4M | P142704 | RODRIGO WEIDMANN MENEZES | 18.739 | Prof. Light |
96 | EMANOEL SANTOS AGUIAR | BELLA MATCH SHADY WF | P196462 | WILSON CAPACIA FILHO | 18.776 | Prof. Light |
97 | MARIA CLARA ALVES DA SILVA | JOHNNY BOY TUX B2B | M213718 | BRUNO KLUPPEL DE CARVALHO | 18.785 | Principiante A |
98 | FELIPE HIDEKI NASCIMENTO | UP SIDE CORONA FV | P184584 | IURI ROCHA LACERDA | 18.791 | GP HFV R. Sta. Rita |
99 | ROGERIO SOUSA RIOS | SALSINHO N ROLLS | B005804 | RAFAELLA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA | 18.794 | Prof. Light |
100 | THIAGO DIAS DA SILVA OLMO | HUNTER TUX B2B | P125941 | DEIVISON ESTEVAO OLMO | 18.839 | Jovem |
APOIO