1 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ZIRCONITA 2F |
M201210 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
17.711 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
2 |
VINICIUS GENELHU ARAUJO LACERDA |
ZIRCONITA 2F |
M201210 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
17.749 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
3 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ZIRCONITA 2F |
M201210 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
17.896 |
Aberta Júnior |
4 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
BUCKLEY DUAL HICKORY |
P113663 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
17.901 |
Aberta Livre |
5 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
BUCKLEY DUAL HICKORY |
P113663 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
17.936 |
Aberta Sênior |
6 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
APOLO CASH GAMAY ASV |
P103203 |
GABRYELLE MOREIRA FAGUNDES MENEZES |
17.996 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
7 |
MARCOS ANTONIO BUENO |
FAMOUS WILD THING |
P129323 |
NADIESDA MENEGATTI COUTINHO |
18.004 |
Aberta Júnior |
8 |
JULIAO FERREIRA LIRA FILHO |
OKIE QUESTION ACS |
P117638 |
AURELIO COSTA SOUZA |
18.030 |
Aberta Sênior |
9 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
BUCKLEY DUAL HICKORY |
P113663 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
18.046 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
10 |
JULIAO FERREIRA LIRA FILHO |
OKIE QUESTION ACS |
P117638 |
AURELIO COSTA SOUZA |
18.119 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
11 |
MARCOS ANTONIO BUENO |
CHEYENNE FAME I AM |
P143225 |
HARAS RAPHAELA LTDA |
18.164 |
Aberta Júnior |
12 |
CLEBER JUNIOR SANTOS COSTA |
MOON LIGHT EFFORT |
P078108 |
SIMONE CONCEICAO SERRA BRAZ |
18.218 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
13 |
ALVARO LUIS CHIEPPE |
JAY BEE STREAK |
P125460 |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
18.237 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
14 |
JASMIRO PEREIRA OLIVEIRA |
PERFECTONE KEVIN DAN |
P081094 |
JOAO RENATO PEREIRA LARA |
18.320 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
15 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
EF HAPPY SHADY |
M187779 |
GABRYELLE MOREIRA FAGUNDES MENEZES |
18.324 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
16 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
BASS PLAYBOY |
P117024 |
EDSON PEREIRA DE FREITAS |
18.356 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
17 |
GABRIEL ALMEIDA REZENDE |
MOON LIGHT EFFORT |
P078108 |
SIMONE CONCEICAO SERRA BRAZ |
18.365 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
18 |
WELLERSON RESENDE PEREIRA |
GRACIOUS JAZZY |
B002535 |
WELLERSON RESENDE PEREIRA |
18.365 |
Amador Master |
19 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE CHIEPPE |
ANGELICA WOOD |
P107699 |
ELIZEU TEMOTEO DE AZEVEDO |
18.386 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
20 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
PEPE LIGAL FV |
P125866 |
EDMILSON SIQUEIRA VAREJAO SOBRINHO |
18.394 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
21 |
VINICIUS GENELHU ARAUJO LACERDA |
BUCKLEY DUAL HICKORY |
P113663 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
18.395 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
22 |
WANDER MAGELO DE LIMA JUNIOR |
ARITANA PAR EO |
M187078 |
CRISTIANO REIS MOURA |
18.408 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
23 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
EDGEWISE RED |
P120035 |
MOACIR TEMPONI DIAS |
18.422 |
Aberta Livre |
24 |
VINICIUS GENELHU ARAUJO LACERDA |
PEPE LIGAL FV |
P125866 |
EDMILSON SIQUEIRA VAREJAO SOBRINHO |
18.470 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
25 |
JULIO CESAR TORRES |
GRACIOUS JAZZY |
B002535 |
WELLERSON RESENDE PEREIRA |
18.481 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
26 |
PEDRO HENRIQUE CHIEPPE |
LADY MATCH ABC |
P091548 |
WILSON CAPACIA FILHO |
18.484 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
27 |
CLÁUDIA APARECIDA |
FLORETE HICKORY JAMB |
P089398 |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
18.485 |
Aberta Feminino |
28 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
EDGEWISE RED |
P120035 |
MOACIR TEMPONI DIAS |
18.491 |
Aberta Júnior |
29 |
JASMIRO PEREIRA OLIVEIRA |
PERFECTONE KEVIN DAN |
P081094 |
JOAO RENATO PEREIRA LARA |
18.499 |
Aberta Sênior |
30 |
YASMIN CHIEPPE |
FLORETE HICKORY JAMB |
P089398 |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
18.503 |
Escolinha Jovem |
31 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
JOEJOE HICKORY DAN |
P056987 |
KARLA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA/THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
18.509 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
32 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
APOLO CASH GAMAY ASV |
P103203 |
GABRYELLE MOREIRA FAGUNDES MENEZES |
18.515 |
Aberta Sênior |
33 |
ALVARO LUIS CHIEPPE |
LADY MATCH ABC |
P091548 |
WILSON CAPACIA FILHO |
18.524 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
34 |
EDIVALDO FRANCISCO DA SILVA |
PAMPER GAMAY PZ |
P100437 |
MARCELO LAMOUNIER MALAQUIAS |
18.557 |
Aberta Sênior |
35 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
TOP CREEK CODY |
P077508 |
KARLA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA MOURA |
18.569 |
Aberta Sênior |
36 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
BASS PLAYBOY |
P117024 |
EDSON PEREIRA DE FREITAS |
18.576 |
Aberta Júnior |
37 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
TOP IMA FIRE WATER |
P162225 |
MOACIR TEMPONI DIAS |
18.578 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
38 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
EF HAPPY SHADY |
M187779 |
GABRYELLE MOREIRA FAGUNDES MENEZES |
18.594 |
Aberta Sênior |
39 |
ROSANA MARIA DE SOUZA SIMOES SARTORI |
ANGELICA WOOD |
P107699 |
ELIZEU TEMOTEO DE AZEVEDO |
18.602 |
Amador Master |
40 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
PERT LIDER FV |
P118250 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
18.618 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
41 |
WILLIAN MARQUES DE ABREU |
STAR FAILAS MOON |
P108762 |
CESAR ROMERO DE OLIVEIRA SALES |
18.627 |
Aberta Sênior |
42 |
EDIVALDO FRANCISCO DA SILVA |
MISS MAITE JMZ |
P12516 |
MARCELO LAMOUNIER MALAQUIAS |
18.627 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
43 |
SAMUEL RYAN DUARTE JORGE |
JO HICKORY POCODO SZ |
P077751 |
GLAUCIA JANAINA DINIZ JORGE |
18.630 |
Amador Master |
44 |
PAULO CESAR DE CARVALHO II |
REBECA AT WARS FCB |
P117596 |
PAULO CESAR DE CARVALHO II |
18.634 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
45 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
PEPE LIGAL FV |
P125866 |
EDMILSON SIQUEIRA VAREJAO SOBRINHO |
18.639 |
Aberta Livre |
46 |
ROSANA MARIA DE SOUZA SIMOES SARTORI |
ANGELICA WOOD |
P107699 |
ELIZEU TEMOTEO DE AZEVEDO |
18.651 |
Aberta Livre |
47 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
PERFECT LACHAT |
M217776 |
JULIANA GUZZO LEMPE |
18.660 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
48 |
GABRYELLE MOREIRA FAGUNDES MENEZES |
APOLO CASH GAMAY ASV |
P103203 |
GABRYELLE MOREIRA FAGUNDES MENEZES |
18.661 |
Amador |
49 |
CLÁUDIA APARECIDA |
FLORETE HICKORY JAMB |
P089398 |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
18.664 |
Amador |
50 |
WELLERSON RESENDE PEREIRA |
GRACIOUS JAZZY |
B002535 |
WELLERSON RESENDE PEREIRA |
18.667 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
51 |
AURELIO COSTA SOUZA |
OKIE QUESTION ACS |
P117638 |
AURELIO COSTA SOUZA |
18.684 |
Amador Master |
52 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
PEPE LIGAL FV |
P125866 |
EDMILSON SIQUEIRA VAREJAO SOBRINHO |
18.686 |
Aberta Júnior |
53 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ONLY A DASH DV |
P071366 |
RAFAELLA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA |
18.687 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
54 |
BRADELEY GLAUCO FELICIANO |
REY HAIDA JAZZ SZ |
P111180 |
LAYLA GABRIELLA OLIVEIRA CORREA |
18.690 |
Auxiliar Treinador |
55 |
CLEBERSON BUENO DA SILVA |
ST SHADY MEMORY |
P099753 |
CLEBERSON BUENO DA SILVA |
18.692 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
56 |
CLEBER JUNIOR SANTOS COSTA |
MOON LIGHT EFFORT |
P078108 |
SIMONE CONCEICAO SERRA BRAZ |
18.701 |
Aberta Sênior |
57 |
ROSANGELA FERREIRA PENA |
PALOMA GOLDEN |
P080461 |
AVA MARLA VIEGAS PENA BATISTA |
18.706 |
Aberta Livre |
58 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
PERT LIDER FV |
P118250 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
18.712 |
Aberta Júnior |
59 |
VINICIUS GENELHU ARAUJO LACERDA |
ONLY A DASH DV |
P071366 |
RAFAELLA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA |
18.714 |
Jovem C |
60 |
RENATA HELENA MOREIRA ROCHA |
ST SUGAR BEE |
P118990 |
GABRIELA CRESPO LUIZ MUYLAERT |
18.715 |
Aberta Feminino |
61 |
GLAUCIA JANAINA DINIZ JORGE |
JO HICKORY POCODO SZ |
P077751 |
GLAUCIA JANAINA DINIZ JORGE |
18.726 |
Amador Principiante |
62 |
EDIVALDO FRANCISCO DA SILVA |
PAMPER GAMAY PZ |
P100437 |
MARCELO LAMOUNIER MALAQUIAS |
18.734 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
63 |
ADAO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
MR JAY BEE OLENA |
P126076 |
ANTONIO BALBINO DE CARVALHO NETO |
18.747 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
64 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
TOP IMA FIRE WATER |
P162225 |
MOACIR TEMPONI DIAS |
18.754 |
Aberta Livre |
65 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
IANK LIDER FV |
P081668 |
GUIULLIARDY GENELHU RUMEN |
18.761 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
66 |
MARIA APARECIDA DE ASSIS LAGE |
SEAL SHADY Q FALCAO |
P106450 |
HELIO OSMAR AZEVEDO |
18.764 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
67 |
JULIO CESAR TORRES |
FLY FAST HICKORY |
P091973 |
SABRINA CARDOSO DE MOURA |
18.765 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
68 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
PERT LIDER FV |
P118250 |
JEAN JOSE ARAUJO LACERDA |
18.796 |
Aberta Livre |
69 |
ALVARO LUIS CHIEPPE |
JAY BEE STREAK |
P125460 |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
18.806 |
Aberta Sênior |
70 |
GABRYELLE MOREIRA FAGUNDES MENEZES |
EF HAPPY SHADY |
M187779 |
GABRYELLE MOREIRA FAGUNDES MENEZES |
18.808 |
Aberta Feminino |
71 |
HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA UMBELINO |
PLAYGIRL WOOD |
P128464 |
CAMILA BRAGA MILANI DA COSTA |
18.822 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
72 |
WANDER MAGELO DE LIMA JUNIOR |
ARITANA PAR EO |
M187078 |
CRISTIANO REIS MOURA |
18.824 |
Aberta Livre |
73 |
BRUNO REZENDE MOREIRA COUTO |
PURESPCIAL KEVIN DAN |
P081092 |
MARCOS PAIXAO DE ARAUJO |
18.841 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
74 |
WANDER MAGELO DE LIMA JUNIOR |
ST SHADY MEMORY |
P099753 |
CLEBERSON BUENO DA SILVA |
18.844 |
Aberta Sênior |
75 |
CLEBER JUNIOR SANTOS COSTA |
FUN APOLO TIMES MR38 |
P107259 |
RENATO PINHO DE CARVALHO |
18.858 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
76 |
GABRIEL ALMEIDA REZENDE |
PURESPCIAL KEVIN DAN |
P081092 |
MARCOS PAIXAO DE ARAUJO |
18.860 |
Jovem Principante 14 a 18 |
77 |
CLEBERSON BUENO DA SILVA |
ST SHADY MEMORY |
P099753 |
CLEBERSON BUENO DA SILVA |
18.867 |
Amador Principiante |
78 |
JASMIRO PEREIRA OLIVEIRA |
HICKORY BOY |
M199505 |
BRUNA MOURAO BRETAS |
18.882 |
Aberta Júnior |
79 |
MARCOS ANTONIO BUENO |
A PERKY SIX PACK |
P136150 |
MARIO GARCIA DA COSTA FILHO |
18.885 |
Aberta Sênior |
80 |
NIVALDO ALMEIDA DA SILVA |
ONLY A DASH DV |
P071366 |
RAFAELLA PINTO DE SIQUEIRA |
18.900 |
Aberta Sênior |
81 |
KARLA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA MOURA |
TOP CREEK CODY |
P077508 |
KARLA DE OLIVEIRA LIMA MOURA |
18.906 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
82 |
WALLISON DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA |
DELL PLAY |
P101880 |
WELLERSON RESENDE PEREIRA |
18.909 |
Jovem C |
83 |
EDIVALDO FRANCISCO DA SILVA |
STRONG BAR PEP VZ |
P135377 |
MARCELO LAMOUNIER MALAQUIAS |
18.921 |
Aberta Livre |
84 |
MOACIR TEMPONI DIAS |
EDGEWISE RED |
P120035 |
MOACIR TEMPONI DIAS |
18.928 |
Amador Master |
85 |
WANDER MAGELO DE LIMA JUNIOR |
ST SHADY MEMORY |
P099753 |
CLEBERSON BUENO DA SILVA |
18.940 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
86 |
ADAO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS |
JESS APOLLO MEDAL |
P142972 |
CLEBERSON BUENO DA SILVA |
18.953 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
87 |
FLAVIA ABREU DUTRA |
KIKA CLASSY BARS |
P112724 |
MARINA BRASILEIRO ARANHA MONTEIRO |
18.966 |
Aberta Feminino |
88 |
VINICIUS GENELHU ARAUJO LACERDA |
IANK LIDER FV |
P081668 |
GUIULLIARDY GENELHU RUMEN |
18.970 |
Jovem C |
89 |
GLAUCIA JANAINA DINIZ JORGE |
JO HICKORY POCODO SZ |
P077751 |
GLAUCIA JANAINA DINIZ JORGE |
18.975 |
Aberta Feminino |
90 |
LUCIANO ALVES PEREIRA |
MOONLIGHT CAT JTR |
P127339 |
MARCIO MARINHO ELISEU |
18.976 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
91 |
WALLISON DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA |
DELL PLAY |
P101880 |
WELLERSON RESENDE PEREIRA |
18.985 |
Aberta Livre |
92 |
FLAVIA ABREU DUTRA |
KIKA CLASSY BARS |
P112724 |
MARINA BRASILEIRO ARANHA MONTEIRO |
19.003 |
Aberta Júnior |
93 |
ALVARO LUIS CHIEPPE |
MISS JET SHADY FN |
P100334 |
JOSE PAULINO PIRES |
19.012 |
Aberta Sênior |
94 |
JOSE APARECIDO ROCHA DE ALMEIDA |
SEAL SHADY Q FALCAO |
P106450 |
HELIO OSMAR AZEVEDO |
19.025 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
95 |
SORAYA STANGHERLIM GOMES |
PURESPCIAL KEVIN DAN |
P081092 |
MARCOS PAIXAO DE ARAUJO |
19.028 |
Escolinha Adulto |
96 |
PAULO CESAR DE CARVALHO II |
TONTO CATCHME |
P123333 |
PAULO CESAR DE CARVALHO II |
19.054 |
Prova 3 Tambores 4D |
97 |
WELLERSON RESENDE PEREIRA |
GRACIOUS JAZZY |
B002535 |
WELLERSON RESENDE PEREIRA |
19.057 |
Aberta Livre |
98 |
JASMIRO PEREIRA OLIVEIRA |
WHISPER ROLLS VS |
P139047 |
JOAO RENATO PEREIRA LARA |
19.063 |
Cavalo Iniciante |
99 |
THIAGO RODRIGO DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA |
KATIE LEO RPF |
P100257 |
MOACIR TEMPONI DIAS |
19.077 |
Aberta Sênior |
100 |
THIAGO VINICIUS ARAUJO |
PORCELANA ARRAY ARG |
M195077 |
THIAGO VINICIUS ARAUJO |
19.083 |
Aberta Livre |